Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ShotMen |
|
| Location: Pionki, Poland | |
| Steam: ShotMen | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 15:11:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 04:09:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 36 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 1,748 | |
| Rank: | 140 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8383 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3976 (0.4878*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.0% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 742 (80*) | |
| Kills: | 1,866 (164*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,226 (205*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ShotMen's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 134 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 80 times | 80 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 144 | 87.80% | 73 | 91.25% | 0.51 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 8.54% | 4 | 5.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 5 | 3.05% | 3 | 3.75% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11,428 | 2,976 | 118,763 | 495 | 937 | 2.1344 | 26.0% | 39.9 | 12.2 | |
| 2 | 1,353 | 408 | 13,081 | 49 | 105 | 1.9811 | 30.2% | 32.1 | 12.9 | |
| 3 | 233 | 94 | 4,190 | 12 | 35 | 1.4000 | 40.3% | 44.6 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | 412 | 215 | 4,614 | 0 | 8 | 0.8889 | 52.2% | 21.5 | 51.5 | |
| 5 | 9 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,966 | 39.3% | 42.3% | 18.4% | |
| 2 | 408 | 39.7% | 44.4% | 15.9% | |
| 3 | 94 | 35.1% | 44.7% | 20.2% | |
| 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 164 | 100.00% | 205 | 100.00% | 0.80 | 80 | 100.00% | 0.49 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 164 | 100.00% | 205 | 0.8000 | 80 | 100.00% | 0.4878 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | YAVRIK |
15 | 9.15% | 17 | 8.29% | 0.88 | 7 | 12.50% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | propek. |
15 | 9.15% | 7 | 3.41% | 2.14 | 10 | 17.86% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | M49 |
11 | 6.71% | 12 | 5.85% | 0.92 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | Arczi |
9 | 5.49% | 9 | 4.39% | 1.00 | 7 | 12.50% | 0.78 | |||
| 5 | bouboup |
9 | 5.49% | 3 | 1.46% | 3.00 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | Falkonetti |
6 | 3.66% | 10 | 4.88% | 0.60 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.83 | |||
| 7 | DANIELS |
6 | 3.66% | 9 | 4.39% | 0.67 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | • |
6 | 3.66% | 1 | 0.49% | 6.00 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
5 | 3.05% | 18 | 8.78% | 0.28 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | Turbo Boost |
5 | 3.05% | 6 | 2.93% | 0.83 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.80 | |||
| 11 | edowskiiii |
5 | 3.05% | 2 | 0.98% | 2.50 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | MARVARIV XIX |
5 | 3.05% | 1 | 0.49% | 5.00 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.60 | |||
| 13 | ChamPainn |
5 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2424 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2424 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ShotMen


YAVRIK
propek.
bouboup
•
MARVARIV XIX