Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jeepers Creepers |
|
| Location: Polzow, Germany | |
| Steam: Jeepers Creepers | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 14:04:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 05:52:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 68 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,947 | |
| Rank: | 152 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1645 (1.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3112 (0.2847*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.4% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,018 (418*) | |
| Kills: | 6,485 (1,468*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,569 (1,127*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jeepers Creepers's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 418 times | 418 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 179 times | 179 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 73 times | 146 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 45 times | 135 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 60 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 14 times | 70 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 10 times | 60 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 6 times | 42 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 6 times | 48 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 572 | 38.96% | 253 | 60.53% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 409 | 27.86% | 31 | 7.42% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 269 | 18.32% | 85 | 20.33% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 61 | 4.16% | 19 | 4.55% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 58 | 3.95% | 11 | 2.63% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 50 | 3.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 37 | 2.52% | 13 | 3.11% | 0.35 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 7 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.72% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.72% | 0.75 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,984 | 3,819 | 514,785 | 367 | 3,400 | 10.1796 | 76.6% | 134.8 | 1.5 | |
| 2 | 23,932 | 8,567 | 344,866 | 1,471 | 2,877 | 4.1756 | 35.8% | 40.3 | 8.3 | |
| 3 | 21,806 | 5,927 | 172,548 | 469 | 1,411 | 2.7721 | 27.2% | 29.1 | 15.5 | |
| 4 | 3,346 | 3,249 | 89,908 | 0 | 371 | 3.4037 | 97.1% | 27.7 | 9.0 | |
| 5 | 2,901 | 934 | 26,571 | 74 | 225 | 2.9605 | 32.2% | 28.4 | 12.9 | |
| 6 | 3,814 | 981 | 20,874 | 84 | 186 | 2.4156 | 25.7% | 21.3 | 20.5 | |
| 7 | 1,231 | 560 | 22,921 | 36 | 183 | 2.3165 | 45.5% | 40.9 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | 380 | 136 | 11,506 | 13 | 72 | 2.3226 | 35.8% | 84.6 | 5.3 | |
| 9 | 481 | 168 | 2,736 | 11 | 20 | 1.8182 | 34.9% | 16.3 | 24.1 | |
| 10 | 95 | 31 | 1,101 | 5 | 8 | 1.6000 | 32.6% | 35.5 | 11.9 | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 20.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8,567 | 39.3% | 44.7% | 16.0% | |
| 2 | 5,927 | 42.2% | 39.0% | 18.9% | |
| 3 | 3,818 | 50.1% | 34.8% | 15.1% | |
| 4 | 981 | 39.4% | 42.8% | 17.7% | |
| 5 | 934 | 39.8% | 41.4% | 18.7% | |
| 6 | 560 | 42.1% | 37.1% | 20.7% | |
| 7 | 168 | 38.7% | 40.5% | 20.8% | |
| 8 | 61 | 13.1% | 82.0% | 4.9% | |
| 9 | 31 | 32.3% | 45.2% | 22.6% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld_real | 109 | 7.43% | 64 | 5.68% | 1.70 | 43 | 10.29% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_cso | 189 | 12.87% | 119 | 10.56% | 1.59 | 38 | 9.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | fy_poolday_cz | 92 | 6.27% | 62 | 5.50% | 1.48 | 22 | 5.26% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day3 | 270 | 18.39% | 206 | 18.28% | 1.31 | 82 | 19.62% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day2 | 173 | 11.78% | 133 | 11.80% | 1.30 | 41 | 9.81% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day | 244 | 16.62% | 193 | 17.13% | 1.26 | 69 | 16.51% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day_hd | 189 | 12.87% | 150 | 13.31% | 1.26 | 64 | 15.31% | 0.34 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld_hd | 184 | 12.53% | 168 | 14.91% | 1.10 | 55 | 13.16% | 0.30 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld2k | 18 | 1.23% | 32 | 2.84% | 0.56 | 4 | 0.96% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 1,468 | 100.00% | 1,127 | 1.3026 | 418 | 100.00% | 0.2847 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | -=bongchilla=- |
106 | 7.22% | 34 | 3.02% | 3.12 | 25 | 6.49% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | Asil |
47 | 3.20% | 25 | 2.22% | 1.88 | 17 | 4.42% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | Hun3tr^^ |
45 | 3.07% | 11 | 0.98% | 4.09 | 10 | 2.60% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | AvJeux|| B R U N O* |
44 | 3.00% | 91 | 8.07% | 0.48 | 16 | 4.16% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | Martin_______________ Norway |
43 | 2.93% | 64 | 5.68% | 0.67 | 7 | 1.82% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | temporarydancer1775 |
41 | 2.79% | 42 | 3.73% | 0.98 | 15 | 3.90% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | Wurd |
40 | 2.72% | 17 | 1.51% | 2.35 | 13 | 3.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | IGBO | REPTOR |
39 | 2.66% | 23 | 2.04% | 1.70 | 12 | 3.12% | 0.31 | |||
| 9 | Swiss |
37 | 2.52% | 10 | 0.89% | 3.70 | 13 | 3.38% | 0.35 | |||
| 10 | Shaga |
31 | 2.11% | 13 | 1.15% | 2.38 | 15 | 3.90% | 0.48 | |||
| 11 | I am a Linux gamer |
30 | 2.04% | 27 | 2.40% | 1.11 | 10 | 2.60% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | LOL |
29 | 1.98% | 10 | 0.89% | 2.90 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | [!]>RAZORBAK |
28 | 1.91% | 26 | 2.31% | 1.08 | 10 | 2.60% | 0.36 | |||
| 14 | AW |
28 | 1.91% | 11 | 0.98% | 2.55 | 18 | 4.68% | 0.64 | |||
| 15 | Renan Santos 14 |
28 | 1.91% | 7 | 0.62% | 4.00 | 7 | 1.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | ^][aKu][$][PaPPa][^ |
27 | 1.84% | 23 | 2.04% | 1.17 | 10 | 2.60% | 0.37 | |||
| 17 | ep.virberoe |
27 | 1.84% | 13 | 1.15% | 2.08 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | spionu007 |
26 | 1.77% | 21 | 1.86% | 1.24 | 4 | 1.04% | 0.15 | |||
| 19 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
24 | 1.63% | 26 | 2.31% | 0.92 | 4 | 1.04% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | angel.baychev |
24 | 1.63% | 21 | 1.86% | 1.14 | 5 | 1.30% | 0.21 | |||
| 21 | Pacman |
21 | 1.43% | 14 | 1.24% | 1.50 | 8 | 2.08% | 0.38 | |||
| 22 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
20 | 1.36% | 11 | 0.98% | 1.82 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.15 | |||
| 23 | bono16110 |
19 | 1.29% | 20 | 1.77% | 0.95 | 7 | 1.82% | 0.37 | |||
| 24 | |Ct| Unnamed* ( :| |
19 | 1.29% | 17 | 1.51% | 1.12 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.16 | |||
| 25 | APELSINO |
18 | 1.23% | 5 | 0.44% | 3.60 | 10 | 2.60% | 0.56 | |||
| 26 | JAD YOUR KILLER BABY |
17 | 1.16% | 5 | 0.44% | 3.40 | 4 | 1.04% | 0.24 | |||
| 27 | SoLo |
16 | 1.09% | 26 | 2.31% | 0.62 | 5 | 1.30% | 0.31 | |||
| 28 | Peanut Comp |
16 | 1.09% | 6 | 0.53% | 2.67 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.19 | |||
| 29 | mauw |
15 | 1.02% | 22 | 1.95% | 0.68 | 4 | 1.04% | 0.27 | |||
| 30 | josee_22 |
15 | 1.02% | 8 | 0.71% | 1.88 | 5 | 1.30% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | luftwaffe 1945 |
14 | 0.95% | 8 | 0.71% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.14 | |||
| 32 | madame |
14 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.53% | 2.33 | 7 | 1.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 33 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
13 | 0.89% | 15 | 1.33% | 0.87 | 4 | 1.04% | 0.31 | |||
| 34 | PLOMO AL HAMPA ve |
13 | 0.89% | 8 | 0.71% | 1.63 | 4 | 1.04% | 0.31 | |||
| 35 | fabo17 |
13 | 0.89% | 7 | 0.62% | 1.86 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.15 | |||
| 36 | PeanutButterJelly |
13 | 0.89% | 7 | 0.62% | 1.86 | 4 | 1.04% | 0.31 | |||
| 37 | rhyneolovesasians |
13 | 0.89% | 4 | 0.35% | 3.25 | 9 | 2.34% | 0.69 | |||
| 38 | coffee |
12 | 0.82% | 16 | 1.42% | 0.75 | 4 | 1.04% | 0.33 | |||
| 39 | Hatchetzz |
12 | 0.82% | 6 | 0.53% | 2.00 | 5 | 1.30% | 0.42 | |||
| 40 | THE MAMDWK |
12 | 0.82% | 6 | 0.53% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 41 | kufurcu |
12 | 0.82% | 4 | 0.35% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 42 | 3mr3 |
11 | 0.75% | 19 | 1.69% | 0.58 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.18 | |||
| 43 | TUTI |
11 | 0.75% | 7 | 0.62% | 1.57 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.09 | |||
| 44 | The Mad Player |
11 | 0.75% | 1 | 0.09% | 11.00 | 5 | 1.30% | 0.45 | |||
| 45 | *TheMOrRisS. |
10 | 0.68% | 9 | 0.80% | 1.11 | 3 | 0.78% | 0.30 | |||
| 46 | *.0 |
10 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.20 | |||
| 47 | Mr Gone |
10 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 48 | Mr.White |
9 | 0.61% | 18 | 1.60% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.22 | |||
| 49 | Noobsky |
9 | 0.61% | 14 | 1.24% | 0.64 | 4 | 1.04% | 0.44 | |||
| 50 | M.Ponten |
9 | 0.61% | 12 | 1.06% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.22 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4094 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.4094 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jeepers Creepers


Asil
Hun3tr^^
AvJeux|| B R U N O*
Martin_______________ Norway
temporarydancer1775
IGBO | REPTOR
Swiss
I am a Linux gamer
LOL
AW
angel.baychev
Pacman
|Ct| Unnamed* ( :|
APELSINO
SoLo
josee_22
PLOMO AL HAMPA ve
fabo17
The Mad Player
Noobsky