Player Information| Player Profile |
|
znc_r |
|
| Location: Barcelos, Portugal | |
| Steam: znc_r | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:54:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 02:52:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_33_chaos |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,291 | |
| Rank: | 27 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9375 (1.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1426 (0.1323*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.6% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 169 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 1,185 (189*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,264 (171*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
znc_r's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (15) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 2 | Headshot | 25 times | 25 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 36 | 19.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 12 | 6.35% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 0.80 | 10 | 5.29% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.29% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.29% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 8 | 4.23% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 8 | 4.23% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.23% | 5 | 20.00% | 0.63 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 7 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 7 | 3.70% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 7 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.17% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | 1.60 | 6 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 6 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 5 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.80 | 5 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.40 | 4 | 2.12% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | 1.40 | 4 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.12% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 929 | 578 | 46,872 | 20 | 334 | 1.6293 | 62.2% | 81.1 | 2.8 | |
| 2 | 1,018 | 346 | 8,366 | 17 | 84 | 9.3333 | 34.0% | 24.2 | 12.1 | |
| 3 | 731 | 268 | 8,327 | 19 | 71 | 5.9167 | 36.7% | 31.1 | 10.3 | |
| 4 | 923 | 319 | 7,539 | 18 | 69 | 8.6250 | 34.6% | 23.6 | 13.4 | |
| 5 | 1,131 | 410 | 6,590 | 8 | 68 | 4.2500 | 36.3% | 16.1 | 16.6 | |
| 6 | 750 | 284 | 6,813 | 10 | 67 | 5.1538 | 37.9% | 24.0 | 11.2 | |
| 7 | 933 | 308 | 8,065 | 14 | 66 | 6.6000 | 33.0% | 26.2 | 14.1 | |
| 8 | 1,513 | 423 | 7,596 | 22 | 64 | 7.1111 | 28.0% | 18.0 | 23.6 | |
| 9 | 696 | 243 | 5,708 | 5 | 63 | 21.0000 | 34.9% | 23.5 | 11.0 | |
| 10 | 1,130 | 386 | 5,629 | 10 | 63 | 7.0000 | 34.2% | 14.6 | 17.9 | |
| 11 | 794 | 281 | 7,714 | 12 | 60 | 8.5714 | 35.4% | 27.5 | 13.2 | |
| 12 | 283 | 197 | 6,654 | 5 | 57 | 4.7500 | 69.6% | 33.8 | 5.0 | |
| 13 | 1,263 | 453 | 5,338 | 11 | 49 | 3.0625 | 35.9% | 11.8 | 25.8 | |
| 14 | 1,093 | 331 | 5,457 | 14 | 46 | 2.7059 | 30.3% | 16.5 | 23.8 | |
| 15 | 89 | 49 | 5,413 | 8 | 46 | 5.7500 | 55.1% | 110.5 | 1.9 | |
| 16 | 638 | 242 | 4,506 | 1 | 44 | 6.2857 | 37.9% | 18.6 | 14.5 | |
| 17 | 247 | 139 | 4,367 | 2 | 42 | 8.4000 | 56.3% | 31.4 | 5.9 | |
| 18 | 522 | 257 | 3,427 | 2 | 39 | 4.8750 | 49.2% | 13.3 | 13.4 | |
| 19 | 132 | 122 | 4,886 | 2 | 38 | 4.2222 | 92.4% | 40.0 | 3.5 | |
| 20 | 98 | 72 | 5,009 | 7 | 37 | 18.5000 | 73.5% | 69.6 | 2.6 | |
| 21 | 252 | 152 | 2,524 | 3 | 30 | 6.0000 | 60.3% | 16.6 | 8.4 | |
| 22 | 349 | 164 | 2,893 | 0 | 22 | 4.4000 | 47.0% | 17.6 | 15.9 | |
| 23 | 84 | 119 | 3,372 | 0 | 22 | 5.5000 | 141.7% | 28.3 | 3.8 | |
| 24 | 560 | 261 | 3,124 | 4 | 20 | 3.3333 | 46.6% | 12.0 | 28.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 453 | 34.0% | 41.9% | 24.1% | |
| 2 | 423 | 35.7% | 37.4% | 27.0% | |
| 3 | 410 | 39.0% | 36.3% | 24.6% | |
| 4 | 386 | 41.7% | 37.6% | 20.7% | |
| 5 | 346 | 41.6% | 35.5% | 22.8% | |
| 6 | 331 | 45.9% | 37.2% | 16.9% | |
| 7 | 319 | 41.7% | 35.1% | 23.2% | |
| 8 | 308 | 43.5% | 34.1% | 22.4% | |
| 9 | 284 | 39.4% | 31.7% | 28.9% | |
| 10 | 281 | 40.6% | 36.3% | 23.1% | |
| 11 | 268 | 41.0% | 35.1% | 23.9% | |
| 12 | 261 | 38.7% | 39.8% | 21.5% | |
| 13 | 257 | 47.5% | 14.0% | 38.5% | |
| 14 | 243 | 45.3% | 29.6% | 25.1% | |
| 15 | 242 | 43.8% | 19.8% | 36.4% | |
| 16 | 197 | 42.6% | 24.9% | 32.5% | |
| 17 | 164 | 37.2% | 29.3% | 33.5% | |
| 18 | 152 | 42.8% | 34.9% | 22.4% | |
| 19 | 146 | 32.9% | 40.4% | 26.7% | |
| 20 | 139 | 38.1% | 30.2% | 31.7% | |
| 21 | 122 | 39.3% | 23.0% | 37.7% | |
| 22 | 72 | 41.7% | 44.4% | 13.9% | |
| 23 | 49 | 30.6% | 40.8% | 28.6% | |
| 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_cropp | 5 | 2.65% | 1 | 0.58% | 5.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 4 | 2.12% | 1 | 0.58% | 4.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | gg_hideout | 9 | 4.76% | 3 | 1.75% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | gg_fy_repub | 17 | 8.99% | 7 | 4.09% | 2.43 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | gg_mudpit | 15 | 7.94% | 7 | 4.09% | 2.14 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | gg_darkpark | 6 | 3.17% | 3 | 1.75% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | gg_blue_magic | 13 | 6.88% | 9 | 5.26% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | gg_fy_funtimes_cs16 | 10 | 5.29% | 7 | 4.09% | 1.43 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | gg_snow3 | 15 | 7.94% | 12 | 7.02% | 1.25 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | gg_33_besot | 6 | 3.17% | 5 | 2.92% | 1.20 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | gg_mini_dust2 | 9 | 4.76% | 9 | 5.26% | 1.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | gg_33_chaos | 5 | 2.65% | 5 | 2.92% | 1.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | gg_33_mario | 3 | 1.59% | 3 | 1.75% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | gg_orange | 2 | 1.06% | 2 | 1.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | gg_dust_deathmatch_cs16 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | gg_elites_vs_fn57 | 16 | 8.47% | 17 | 9.94% | 0.94 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.31 | |||
| 17 | gg_fy_inferno | 10 | 5.29% | 12 | 7.02% | 0.83 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | gg_2minaretz | 6 | 3.17% | 8 | 4.68% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | gg_abandoned_town | 6 | 3.17% | 8 | 4.68% | 0.75 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | gg_fy_simpsons | 8 | 4.23% | 11 | 6.43% | 0.73 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | gg_dev_platform | 17 | 8.99% | 24 | 14.04% | 0.71 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 22 | gg_33_arena | 1 | 0.53% | 2 | 1.17% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | gg_death_arena2_cs16 | 1 | 0.53% | 2 | 1.17% | 0.50 | 1 | 4.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | gg_mansion | 2 | 1.06% | 6 | 3.51% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | gg_rogerthat | 2 | 1.06% | 7 | 4.09% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | 189 | 100.00% | 171 | 1.1053 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.1323 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Max |
26 | 13.76% | 14 | 8.19% | 1.86 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | AnalDestroyer |
23 | 12.17% | 22 | 12.87% | 1.05 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | cris6202 |
22 | 11.64% | 18 | 10.53% | 1.22 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | Dr@gon |
17 | 8.99% | 9 | 5.26% | 1.89 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | REI |
13 | 6.88% | 12 | 7.02% | 1.08 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | klana_pusche |
12 | 6.35% | 17 | 9.94% | 0.71 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | Hudron |
11 | 5.82% | 7 | 4.09% | 1.57 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | CANGACEIRO |
11 | 5.82% | 2 | 1.17% | 5.50 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | ** Bad@$$ S3Xy BUTCHER ** |
10 | 5.29% | 7 | 4.09% | 1.43 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | ---CASPER--- |
8 | 4.23% | 9 | 5.26% | 0.89 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | Janneman |
7 | 3.70% | 10 | 5.85% | 0.70 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | PALPAL4 |
6 | 3.17% | 8 | 4.68% | 0.75 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
6 | 3.17% | 8 | 4.68% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | SAINT PEGASUS |
5 | 2.65% | 3 | 1.75% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2614 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2614 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
znc_r


Max
AnalDestroyer
cris6202
REI
klana_pusche
Hudron
CANGACEIRO
** Bad@$$ S3Xy BUTCHER **
---CASPER---
PALPAL4