Player Information| Player Profile |
|
THE TRIBAL CHIEF |
|
| Location: Bengaluru, India | |
| Steam: THE TRIBAL CHIEF | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 07:27:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 35d 04:57:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 262 ms (Latency: 131 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,495 | |
| Rank: | 102 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9292 (1.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2650 (0.3327*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.8% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,312 (167*) | |
| Kills: | 12,499 (502*) | |
| Deaths: | 13,452 (458*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 33 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
THE TRIBAL CHIEF's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (100%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 167 times | 167 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 49 times | 49 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 30 times | 60 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 253 | 50.40% | 105 | 62.87% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 192 | 38.25% | 61 | 36.53% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 42 | 8.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.00% | 1 | 0.60% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 48,411 | 12,454 | 406,194 | 1,420 | 3,353 | 14.3906 | 25.7% | 32.6 | 14.4 | |
| 2 | 51,780 | 14,227 | 348,996 | 1,123 | 2,914 | 14.3547 | 27.5% | 24.5 | 17.8 | |
| 3 | 5,639 | 2,026 | 60,066 | 221 | 516 | 36.8571 | 35.9% | 29.6 | 10.9 | |
| 4 | 11,070 | 12,724 | 218,770 | 0 | 505 | 8.5593 | 114.9% | 17.2 | 21.9 | |
| 5 | 983 | 382 | 11,188 | 38 | 95 | 31.6667 | 38.9% | 29.3 | 10.3 | |
| 6 | 1,042 | 252 | 6,540 | 21 | 50 | 50.0000 | 24.2% | 26.0 | 20.8 | |
| 7 | 55 | 27 | 747 | 4 | 6 | 2.0000 | 49.1% | 27.7 | 9.2 | |
| 8 | 14 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 82 | 11 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.4% | 16.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 14,227 | 34.9% | 38.4% | 26.7% | |
| 2 | 12,454 | 33.8% | 38.5% | 27.7% | |
| 3 | 2,026 | 23.9% | 44.3% | 31.8% | |
| 4 | 382 | 30.1% | 45.8% | 24.1% | |
| 5 | 252 | 25.8% | 37.3% | 36.9% | |
| 6 | 27 | 44.4% | 48.1% | 7.4% | |
| 7 | 11 | 45.5% | 27.3% | 27.3% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 502 | 100.00% | 458 | 100.00% | 1.10 | 167 | 100.00% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 502 | 100.00% | 458 | 1.0961 | 167 | 100.00% | 0.3327 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | MaXiMuS |
50 | 9.96% | 77 | 16.81% | 0.65 | 14 | 11.97% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | Diesel |
38 | 7.57% | 4 | 0.87% | 9.50 | 18 | 15.38% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | PINOY_BOSS!! |
20 | 3.98% | 15 | 3.28% | 1.33 | 7 | 5.98% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | Fullserver |
19 | 3.78% | 11 | 2.40% | 1.73 | 5 | 4.27% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | Killa-Tekilla |
19 | 3.78% | 8 | 1.75% | 2.38 | 4 | 3.42% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | george22** |
17 | 3.39% | 8 | 1.75% | 2.13 | 4 | 3.42% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | DAYANNE <3 |
14 | 2.79% | 12 | 2.62% | 1.17 | 3 | 2.56% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | Ghadeer |
13 | 2.59% | 18 | 3.93% | 0.72 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | vabor |
13 | 2.59% | 1 | 0.22% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | herby0809 |
12 | 2.39% | 2 | 0.44% | 6.00 | 7 | 5.98% | 0.58 | |||
| 11 | Niko |
11 | 2.19% | 18 | 3.93% | 0.61 | 5 | 4.27% | 0.45 | |||
| 12 | killer good |
11 | 2.19% | 2 | 0.44% | 5.50 | 7 | 5.98% | 0.64 | |||
| 13 | Geo |
10 | 1.99% | 1 | 0.22% | 10.00 | 4 | 3.42% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | Tiger King |
9 | 1.79% | 3 | 0.66% | 3.00 | 5 | 4.27% | 0.56 | |||
| 15 | GSClient | Dev-MS |
9 | 1.79% | 1 | 0.22% | 9.00 | 3 | 2.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | Z E U S |
8 | 1.59% | 6 | 1.31% | 1.33 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.25 | |||
| 17 | kufurcu |
8 | 1.59% | 4 | 0.87% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.56% | 0.38 | |||
| 18 | palestine |
8 | 1.59% | 3 | 0.66% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | LexBull |
8 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | e? |
7 | 1.39% | 8 | 1.75% | 0.88 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.29 | |||
| 21 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
7 | 1.39% | 7 | 1.53% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | Dante |
7 | 1.39% | 2 | 0.44% | 3.50 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.29 | |||
| 23 | ERIC TJK |
7 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 5 | 4.27% | 0.71 | |||
| 24 | whopper2008 |
6 | 1.20% | 2 | 0.44% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | CHALWA |
6 | 1.20% | 1 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | KURAPIKA******* |
5 | 1.00% | 9 | 1.97% | 0.56 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.40 | |||
| 27 | multi |
5 | 1.00% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | GMA |
5 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.44% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.40 | |||
| 29 | Dab |
5 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.44% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.40 | |||
| 30 | GMA001 |
5 | 1.00% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.56% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2943 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2943 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
THE TRIBAL CHIEF


MaXiMuS
Diesel
Fullserver
Killa-Tekilla
DAYANNE <3
Ghadeer
herby0809
killer good
Tiger King
GSClient | Dev-MS
kufurcu
LexBull
e?
CHALWA
KURAPIKA*******
multi
Dab