Player Information| Player Profile |
|
stuntman mike |
|
| Location: Oucques, France | |
| Steam: stuntman mike | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 21:09:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 17:27:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 25 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 2,149 | |
| Rank: | 63 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9886 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1511 (0.1642*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.7% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,364 (147*) | |
| Kills: | 9,028 (895*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,132 (891*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
stuntman mike's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (103) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 972 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 147 times | 147 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 104 times | 104 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 58 times | 116 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 20 times | 60 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 9 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 13 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 441 | 49.27% | 23 | 15.65% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 430 | 48.04% | 123 | 83.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 13 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 6 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.68% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 55,633 | 15,262 | 486,226 | 1,110 | 4,108 | 3.5629 | 27.4% | 31.9 | 13.5 | |
| 2 | 5,304 | 3,398 | 248,788 | 77 | 1,652 | 1.2301 | 64.1% | 73.2 | 3.2 | |
| 3 | 1,246 | 1,127 | 24,842 | 0 | 110 | 1.6923 | 90.4% | 22.0 | 11.3 | |
| 4 | 527 | 220 | 8,198 | 10 | 77 | 2.4839 | 41.7% | 37.3 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | 108 | 51 | 6,373 | 3 | 45 | 3.0000 | 47.2% | 125.0 | 2.4 | |
| 6 | 884 | 59 | 1,064 | 6 | 15 | 3.7500 | 6.7% | 18.0 | 58.9 | |
| 7 | 46 | 13 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.3% | 9.2 | 46.0 | |
| 8 | 46 | 11 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.9% | 15.0 | 46.0 | |
| 9 | 27 | 11 | 194 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 40.7% | 17.6 | 27.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 15.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 15,258 | 44.3% | 33.8% | 21.9% | |
| 2 | 659 | 33.7% | 46.4% | 19.9% | |
| 3 | 220 | 41.4% | 38.6% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 59 | 42.4% | 37.3% | 20.3% | |
| 5 | 51 | 47.1% | 31.4% | 21.6% | |
| 6 | 13 | 61.5% | 23.1% | 15.4% | |
| 7 | 11 | 45.5% | 54.5% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 895 | 100.00% | 891 | 100.00% | 1.00 | 147 | 100.00% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 895 | 100.00% | 891 | 1.0045 | 147 | 100.00% | 0.1642 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | dd |
7 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.34% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.71% | 0.14 | |||
| 52 | HooklinerZ |
7 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.34% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | riprap |
7 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.11% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | WhyNot?! |
6 | 0.67% | 10 | 1.12% | 0.60 | 3 | 2.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 55 | Andro |
6 | 0.67% | 9 | 1.01% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | [B] K o H T p E |
6 | 0.67% | 7 | 0.79% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.71% | 0.17 | |||
| 57 | Karp |
6 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.42% | 0.33 | |||
| 58 | • |
5 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.34% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3877 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3877 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
stuntman mike


dd
HooklinerZ
riprap
Andro
[B] K o H T p E
Karp
•