Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Xp |
|
| Location: Soure Municipality, Portugal | |
| Steam: Xp | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 12:40:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:26:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
55% |
| Points: | 3,130 | |
| Rank: | 120 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0053 (1.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2677 (0.2796*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.4% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 253 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 945 (93*) | |
| Deaths: | 940 (86*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Xp's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 26 times | 26 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 51 | 54.84% | 19 | 73.08% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 22 | 23.66% | 7 | 26.92% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 18 | 19.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 2 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,083 | 1,061 | 25,115 | 50 | 231 | 4.1250 | 26.0% | 23.7 | 17.7 | |
| 2 | 1,771 | 421 | 12,607 | 35 | 105 | 2.6250 | 23.8% | 29.9 | 16.9 | |
| 3 | 271 | 394 | 11,284 | 0 | 58 | 4.1429 | 145.4% | 28.6 | 4.7 | |
| 4 | 34 | 23 | 4,579 | 7 | 21 | 21.0000 | 67.6% | 199.1 | 1.6 | |
| 5 | 34 | 17 | 935 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 50.0% | 55.0 | 3.4 | |
| 6 | 55 | 28 | 456 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 50.9% | 16.3 | 13.8 | |
| 7 | 30 | 6 | 440 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 73.3 | 10.0 | |
| 8 | 34 | 10 | 193 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 29.4% | 19.3 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 21 | 7 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 17.1 | 21.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,061 | 40.3% | 36.4% | 23.3% | |
| 2 | 421 | 45.4% | 32.8% | 21.9% | |
| 3 | 28 | 64.3% | 25.0% | 10.7% | |
| 4 | 23 | 21.7% | 56.5% | 21.7% | |
| 5 | 17 | 17.6% | 76.5% | 5.9% | |
| 6 | 10 | 70.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_poolday_cz | 18 | 19.35% | 12 | 13.95% | 1.50 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 51 | 54.84% | 42 | 48.84% | 1.21 | 15 | 57.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day2 | 1 | 1.08% | 1 | 1.16% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_real | 23 | 24.73% | 31 | 36.05% | 0.74 | 6 | 23.08% | 0.26 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 93 | 100.00% | 86 | 1.0814 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.2796 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
20 | 21.51% | 13 | 15.12% | 1.54 | 9 | 47.37% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | Uuuiii |
17 | 18.28% | 11 | 12.79% | 1.55 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | EMO988 |
11 | 11.83% | 16 | 18.60% | 0.69 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | xxx(PL) |
10 | 10.75% | 14 | 16.28% | 0.71 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | libanais |
9 | 9.68% | 1 | 1.16% | 9.00 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | Oxyrius |
5 | 5.38% | 9 | 10.47% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2088 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2088 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Xp


-=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=-
EMO988
xxx(PL)
libanais
Oxyrius