Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Idial Jo |
|
| Location: Zscherndorf, Germany | |
| Steam: Idial Jo | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 03:08:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 02:40:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 27 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 3,268 | |
| Rank: | 23 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7031 (1.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5108 (0.5635*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.5% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,257 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 2,461 (126*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,445 (88*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Idial Jo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 71 times | 71 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 75 | 59.52% | 51 | 71.83% | 0.68 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 20 | 15.87% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 14 | 11.11% | 12 | 16.90% | 0.86 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 9 | 7.14% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.76% | 5 | 7.04% | 0.83 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,804 | 1,832 | 79,759 | 453 | 622 | 5.0569 | 38.1% | 43.5 | 7.7 | |
| 2 | 395 | 210 | 13,436 | 64 | 88 | 1.9556 | 53.2% | 64.0 | 4.5 | |
| 3 | 248 | 108 | 9,354 | 3 | 55 | 1.3095 | 43.5% | 86.6 | 4.5 | |
| 4 | 74 | 52 | 7,462 | 8 | 45 | 9.0000 | 70.3% | 143.5 | 1.6 | |
| 5 | 179 | 89 | 4,254 | 25 | 34 | 5.6667 | 49.7% | 47.8 | 5.3 | |
| 6 | 75 | 182 | 3,807 | 0 | 10 | 2.0000 | 242.7% | 20.9 | 7.5 | |
| 7 | 14 | 5 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 35.7% | 23.4 | 14.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,832 | 28.2% | 60.1% | 11.7% | |
| 2 | 210 | 30.0% | 56.7% | 13.3% | |
| 3 | 89 | 36.0% | 52.8% | 11.2% | |
| 4 | 52 | 44.2% | 38.5% | 17.3% | |
| 5 | 28 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 21.4% | |
| 6 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust2 | 8 | 6.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 5.63% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 11 | 8.73% | 3 | 3.41% | 3.67 | 7 | 9.86% | 0.64 | |||
| 3 | css_dust2_go | 11 | 8.73% | 7 | 7.95% | 1.57 | 10 | 14.08% | 0.91 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_cz | 7 | 5.56% | 5 | 5.68% | 1.40 | 5 | 7.04% | 0.71 | |||
| 5 | fy_buzzkill | 42 | 33.33% | 33 | 37.50% | 1.27 | 27 | 38.03% | 0.64 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day | 23 | 18.25% | 19 | 21.59% | 1.21 | 15 | 21.13% | 0.65 | |||
| 7 | awp_city | 24 | 19.05% | 21 | 23.86% | 1.14 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 126 | 100.00% | 88 | 1.4318 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.5635 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | kukuruzka |
27 | 21.43% | 9 | 10.23% | 3.00 | 18 | 27.69% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | Bandarra |
17 | 13.49% | 8 | 9.09% | 2.13 | 11 | 16.92% | 0.65 | |||
| 3 | | BWRK | TJ |
16 | 12.70% | 15 | 17.05% | 1.07 | 8 | 12.31% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | Shadow |
16 | 12.70% | 9 | 10.23% | 1.78 | 2 | 3.08% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | | BWRK | Sharp |
12 | 9.52% | 12 | 13.64% | 1.00 | 6 | 9.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | BobeR |
11 | 8.73% | 14 | 15.91% | 0.79 | 6 | 9.23% | 0.55 | |||
| 7 | Fullserver |
8 | 6.35% | 2 | 2.27% | 4.00 | 5 | 7.69% | 0.63 | |||
| 8 | 3al Mot |
5 | 3.97% | 7 | 7.95% | 0.71 | 4 | 6.15% | 0.80 | |||
| 9 | GoldGamer |
5 | 3.97% | 2 | 2.27% | 2.50 | 5 | 7.69% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2077 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2077 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Idial Jo


kukuruzka
Bandarra
Shadow
BobeR
3al Mot
GoldGamer