Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Showeiky |
|
| Location: Brampton, Canada | |
| Steam: Showeiky | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:14:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:45:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 111 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | css_mirage2x2_go |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,118 | |
| Rank: | 34 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3373 (1.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1922 (0.1639*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.0% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 173 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 900 (183*) | |
| Deaths: | 673 (140*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Showeiky's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 30 times | 30 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 52 | 28.42% | 14 | 46.67% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 41 | 22.40% | 5 | 16.67% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 27 | 14.75% | 6 | 20.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 22 | 12.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 19 | 10.38% | 3 | 10.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 8 | 4.37% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 8 | 4.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 4 | 2.19% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,504 | 1,632 | 49,166 | 111 | 424 | 5.1707 | 25.1% | 30.1 | 15.3 | |
| 2 | 648 | 444 | 56,824 | 40 | 369 | 8.2000 | 68.5% | 128.0 | 1.8 | |
| 3 | 4,817 | 1,043 | 23,794 | 29 | 196 | 3.5000 | 21.7% | 22.8 | 24.6 | |
| 4 | 1,221 | 499 | 19,623 | 46 | 154 | 3.3478 | 40.9% | 39.3 | 7.9 | |
| 5 | 1,227 | 1,890 | 41,609 | 0 | 145 | 4.6774 | 154.0% | 22.0 | 8.5 | |
| 6 | 678 | 297 | 19,656 | 9 | 134 | 1.7179 | 43.8% | 66.2 | 5.1 | |
| 7 | 196 | 122 | 3,527 | 7 | 33 | 3.6667 | 62.2% | 28.9 | 5.9 | |
| 8 | 417 | 140 | 3,145 | 8 | 25 | 6.2500 | 33.6% | 22.5 | 16.7 | |
| 9 | 540 | 151 | 1,761 | 3 | 19 | 1.7273 | 28.0% | 11.7 | 28.4 | |
| 10 | 87 | 28 | 794 | 5 | 5 | 5.0000 | 32.2% | 28.4 | 17.4 | |
| 11 | 72 | 34 | 506 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 47.2% | 14.9 | 18.0 | |
| 12 | 30 | 13 | 249 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.3% | 19.2 | 30.0 | |
| 13 | 16 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 15.5 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,632 | 46.1% | 33.7% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | 1,043 | 45.9% | 27.3% | 26.7% | |
| 3 | 499 | 45.9% | 33.9% | 20.2% | |
| 4 | 444 | 49.1% | 33.8% | 17.1% | |
| 5 | 151 | 50.3% | 29.1% | 20.5% | |
| 6 | 140 | 46.4% | 33.6% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 122 | 36.9% | 32.8% | 30.3% | |
| 8 | 119 | 36.1% | 47.9% | 16.0% | |
| 9 | 34 | 58.8% | 23.5% | 17.6% | |
| 10 | 28 | 35.7% | 53.6% | 10.7% | |
| 11 | 13 | 46.2% | 30.8% | 23.1% | |
| 12 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_city | 6 | 3.28% | 2 | 1.43% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | aim_ak-colt | 14 | 7.65% | 7 | 5.00% | 2.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | he_dodgeball | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 11 | 6.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2 | 9 | 4.92% | 5 | 3.57% | 1.80 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | de_winterdust2 | 5 | 2.73% | 3 | 2.14% | 1.67 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_3x3 | 6 | 3.28% | 4 | 2.86% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld_cso | 18 | 9.84% | 13 | 9.29% | 1.38 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.28 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld2k | 23 | 12.57% | 17 | 12.14% | 1.35 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | mini_dust2 | 4 | 2.19% | 3 | 2.14% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | aim_aka_rambo | 10 | 5.46% | 9 | 6.43% | 1.11 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | css_mirage2x2_go | 38 | 20.77% | 37 | 26.43% | 1.03 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | $2000$ | 12 | 6.56% | 12 | 8.57% | 1.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | css_dust2_go | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2_long | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | css_dust2 | 14 | 7.65% | 15 | 10.71% | 0.93 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | awp_bycastor | 5 | 2.73% | 6 | 4.29% | 0.83 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2_china | 2 | 1.09% | 3 | 2.14% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 2 | 1.09% | 4 | 2.86% | 0.50 | 2 | 6.67% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 183 | 100.00% | 140 | 1.3071 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.1639 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | TJ |
37 | 20.22% | 21 | 15.00% | 1.76 | 10 | 41.67% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | Bishop |
15 | 8.20% | 7 | 5.00% | 2.14 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | Bandarra |
15 | 8.20% | 2 | 1.43% | 7.50 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | M.Z.M.(a-19).Engr.Leo.major ISI |
14 | 7.65% | 7 | 5.00% | 2.00 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | katsumoto |
13 | 7.10% | 13 | 9.29% | 1.00 | 4 | 16.67% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | Cyber Player :) |
11 | 6.01% | 21 | 15.00% | 0.52 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | Yuu |
11 | 6.01% | 4 | 2.86% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | RomanNarkoman :D |
9 | 4.92% | 5 | 3.57% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | miftarbrati95 |
9 | 4.92% | 2 | 1.43% | 4.50 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | Wilko |
5 | 2.73% | 10 | 7.14% | 0.50 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | mcacmlx |
5 | 2.73% | 3 | 2.14% | 1.67 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2516 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2516 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Showeiky


| BWRK | TJ
Bishop
M.Z.M.(a-19).Engr.Leo.major ISI
katsumoto
Cyber Player :)
Yuu
RomanNarkoman :D
miftarbrati95
mcacmlx