Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dante |
|
| Location: Tecuci, Romania | |
| Steam: Dante | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 18:06:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 00:13:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,743 | |
| Rank: | 231 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6987 (0.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2467 (0.2489*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.5% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 553 (112*) | |
| Kills: | 2,242 (450*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,209 (842*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dante's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 112 times | 112 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 59 times | 59 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 208 | 46.22% | 76 | 67.86% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 157 | 34.89% | 22 | 19.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 29 | 6.44% | 4 | 3.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 27 | 6.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 5.33% | 9 | 8.04% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.89% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 36,488 | 5,058 | 171,165 | 486 | 1,371 | 2.3516 | 13.9% | 33.8 | 26.6 | |
| 2 | 2,736 | 1,486 | 192,587 | 120 | 1,295 | 8.1962 | 54.3% | 129.6 | 2.1 | |
| 3 | 4,683 | 4,113 | 78,252 | 0 | 259 | 2.3333 | 87.8% | 19.0 | 18.1 | |
| 4 | 5,915 | 1,097 | 28,292 | 76 | 233 | 3.1918 | 18.5% | 25.8 | 25.4 | |
| 5 | 2,307 | 397 | 15,386 | 16 | 117 | 1.0935 | 17.2% | 38.8 | 19.7 | |
| 6 | 1,300 | 180 | 4,289 | 5 | 36 | 1.4400 | 13.8% | 23.8 | 36.1 | |
| 7 | 404 | 120 | 3,156 | 2 | 24 | 4.0000 | 29.7% | 26.3 | 16.8 | |
| 8 | 320 | 25 | 1,052 | 1 | 6 | 0.2400 | 7.8% | 42.1 | 53.3 | |
| 9 | 51 | 9 | 101 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.6% | 11.2 | 25.5 | |
| 10 | 36 | 2 | 69 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.6% | 34.5 | 36.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 6 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 44.0 | 16.0 | |
| 12 | 15 | 4 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 22.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 23 | 6 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.1% | 17.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,058 | 40.0% | 34.6% | 25.4% | |
| 2 | 1,486 | 36.1% | 38.1% | 25.8% | |
| 3 | 1,097 | 42.9% | 33.5% | 23.5% | |
| 4 | 397 | 37.3% | 31.7% | 31.0% | |
| 5 | 180 | 45.0% | 34.4% | 20.6% | |
| 6 | 120 | 33.3% | 43.3% | 23.3% | |
| 7 | 17 | 29.4% | 64.7% | 5.9% | |
| 8 | 9 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 6 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 450 | 100.00% | 842 | 100.00% | 0.53 | 112 | 100.00% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 450 | 100.00% | 842 | 0.5344 | 112 | 100.00% | 0.2489 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Turkısh POWER / |
24 | 5.33% | 40 | 4.75% | 0.60 | 5 | 5.62% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | Fullserver |
20 | 4.44% | 15 | 1.78% | 1.33 | 4 | 4.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | GSClient | Dev-MS |
19 | 4.22% | 11 | 1.31% | 1.73 | 3 | 3.37% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | RZ5 |
16 | 3.56% | 61 | 7.24% | 0.26 | 3 | 3.37% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | GMA001 |
16 | 3.56% | 22 | 2.61% | 0.73 | 3 | 3.37% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | MaXiMuS |
15 | 3.33% | 33 | 3.92% | 0.45 | 6 | 6.74% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | DAYANNE <3 |
15 | 3.33% | 22 | 2.61% | 0.68 | 5 | 5.62% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | LexBull |
14 | 3.11% | 24 | 2.85% | 0.58 | 4 | 4.49% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | e? |
13 | 2.89% | 23 | 2.73% | 0.57 | 4 | 4.49% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | herby0809 |
11 | 2.44% | 18 | 2.14% | 0.61 | 6 | 6.74% | 0.55 | |||
| 11 | Oibur |
9 | 2.00% | 31 | 3.68% | 0.29 | 3 | 3.37% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | # Klara Zaharovna |
9 | 2.00% | 10 | 1.19% | 0.90 | 3 | 3.37% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | PINOY_BOSS!! |
9 | 2.00% | 8 | 0.95% | 1.13 | 4 | 4.49% | 0.44 | |||
| 14 | gg =) |
9 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 2.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 15 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
8 | 1.78% | 38 | 4.51% | 0.21 | 4 | 4.49% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | Ghadeer |
8 | 1.78% | 11 | 1.31% | 0.73 | 3 | 3.37% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | kufurcu |
8 | 1.78% | 10 | 1.19% | 0.80 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | Niko |
7 | 1.56% | 30 | 3.56% | 0.23 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | Futoshi |
7 | 1.56% | 13 | 1.54% | 0.54 | 2 | 2.25% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | GALLITOxD |
7 | 1.56% | 8 | 0.95% | 0.88 | 3 | 3.37% | 0.43 | |||
| 21 | Hugo |
6 | 1.33% | 17 | 2.02% | 0.35 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | NoVaKa |
6 | 1.33% | 16 | 1.90% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | nie po sionym |
6 | 1.33% | 11 | 1.31% | 0.55 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | Aiurea |
6 | 1.33% | 9 | 1.07% | 0.67 | 2 | 2.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 25 | LA BAℝØNNE |
6 | 1.33% | 7 | 0.83% | 0.86 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | ACE1 |
6 | 1.33% | 4 | 0.48% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | Kulkum |
6 | 1.33% | 1 | 0.12% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | greanpeace |
5 | 1.11% | 20 | 2.38% | 0.25 | 2 | 2.25% | 0.40 | |||
| 29 | Mr. Max Damage |
5 | 1.11% | 11 | 1.31% | 0.45 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | ANGEL |
5 | 1.11% | 9 | 1.07% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Feyd |
5 | 1.11% | 9 | 1.07% | 0.56 | 2 | 2.25% | 0.40 | |||
| 32 | Tony |
5 | 1.11% | 9 | 1.07% | 0.56 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | Sc07y |
5 | 1.11% | 9 | 1.07% | 0.56 | 2 | 2.25% | 0.40 | |||
| 34 | Vlad_Rus |
5 | 1.11% | 8 | 0.95% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | CSDOWN | Original player |
5 | 1.11% | 7 | 0.83% | 0.71 | 2 | 2.25% | 0.40 | |||
| 36 | ERASERHEADS*** |
5 | 1.11% | 5 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 3 | 3.37% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.288 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.288 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dante


Turkısh POWER /
Fullserver
GSClient | Dev-MS
RZ5
GMA001
DAYANNE <3
e?
herby0809
Oibur
# Klara Zaharovna
PINOY_BOSS!!
Ghadeer
kufurcu
Futoshi
GALLITOxD
Hugo
NoVaKa
nie po sionym
LA BAℝØNNE
ACE1
Kulkum
Mr. Max Damage
Tony
CSDOWN | Original player