Player Information| Player Profile |
|
VITTO |
|
| Location: San Juan, Argentina | |
| Steam: VITTO | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 00:06:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:02:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 275 ms (Latency: 138 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | $2000$ |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,759 | |
| Rank: | 167 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7569 (0.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2764 (0.2593*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.8% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 68 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 246 (27*) | |
| Deaths: | 325 (43*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
VITTO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 54 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 7 times | 7 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 8 | 29.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 22.22% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 14.81% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 3 | 11.11% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 11.11% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 2 | 7.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 132 | 94 | 14,546 | 16 | 86 | 14.3333 | 71.2% | 154.7 | 1.5 | |
| 2 | 897 | 224 | 5,901 | 19 | 49 | 2.8824 | 25.0% | 26.3 | 18.3 | |
| 3 | 659 | 155 | 3,968 | 10 | 33 | 2.3571 | 23.5% | 25.6 | 20.0 | |
| 4 | 366 | 87 | 3,464 | 16 | 25 | 4.1667 | 23.8% | 39.8 | 14.6 | |
| 5 | 440 | 91 | 2,660 | 11 | 24 | 3.0000 | 20.7% | 29.2 | 18.3 | |
| 6 | 167 | 291 | 5,812 | 0 | 15 | 1.6667 | 174.3% | 20.0 | 11.1 | |
| 7 | 67 | 27 | 1,635 | 1 | 9 | 0.5625 | 40.3% | 60.6 | 7.4 | |
| 8 | 65 | 25 | 782 | 0 | 6 | 2.0000 | 38.5% | 31.3 | 10.8 | |
| 9 | 112 | 29 | 568 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 25.9% | 19.6 | 22.4 | |
| 10 | 5 | 8 | 680 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 160.0% | 85.0 | 1.7 | |
| 11 | 33 | 8 | 91 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.2% | 11.4 | 33.0 | |
| 12 | 14 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 224 | 42.9% | 39.7% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | 155 | 43.2% | 34.8% | 21.9% | |
| 3 | 94 | 44.7% | 42.6% | 12.8% | |
| 4 | 91 | 45.1% | 48.4% | 6.6% | |
| 5 | 87 | 37.9% | 49.4% | 12.6% | |
| 6 | 29 | 37.9% | 31.0% | 31.0% | |
| 7 | 25 | 52.0% | 24.0% | 24.0% | |
| 8 | 14 | 21.4% | 64.3% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 3 | 11.11% | 2 | 4.65% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | awp_city | 8 | 29.63% | 8 | 18.60% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day2 | 4 | 14.81% | 4 | 9.30% | 1.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | aim_ak-colt | 2 | 7.41% | 2 | 4.65% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_aztec2x2 | 2 | 7.41% | 2 | 4.65% | 1.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | $2000$ | 4 | 14.81% | 7 | 16.28% | 0.57 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2x2_go | 3 | 11.11% | 9 | 20.93% | 0.33 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld_cso | 1 | 3.70% | 6 | 13.95% | 0.17 | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 6.98% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 27 | 100.00% | 43 | 0.6279 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.2593 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.1934 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.1934 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
VITTO


