Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Punisher |
|
| Location: Albania | |
| Steam: Punisher | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:55:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 21:31:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 95 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_india |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,674 | |
| Rank: | 67 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7706 (0.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1496 (0.2003*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 2.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 70.2% (73%*) | |
| Headshots: | 772 (129*) | |
| Kills: | 5,159 (644*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,695 (818*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Punisher's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 591 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 129 times | 129 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 84 times | 84 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 31 times | 62 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 7 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 544 | 84.47% | 100 | 77.52% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 51 | 7.92% | 27 | 20.93% | 0.53 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 41 | 6.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.62% | 1 | 0.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 2 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,206 | 5,210 | 833,806 | 929 | 4,578 | 5.4178 | 72.3% | 160.0 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 1,954 | 3,322 | 74,065 | 0 | 248 | 2.5567 | 170.0% | 22.3 | 7.9 | |
| 3 | 1,944 | 713 | 28,102 | 66 | 186 | 1.0877 | 36.7% | 39.4 | 10.5 | |
| 4 | 1,278 | 309 | 8,764 | 14 | 48 | 1.0667 | 24.2% | 28.4 | 26.6 | |
| 5 | 733 | 123 | 2,994 | 9 | 22 | 1.4667 | 16.8% | 24.3 | 33.3 | |
| 6 | 106 | 32 | 581 | 1 | 5 | 0.5000 | 30.2% | 18.2 | 21.2 | |
| 7 | 13 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,210 | 47.0% | 40.9% | 12.1% | |
| 2 | 713 | 44.7% | 34.4% | 20.9% | |
| 3 | 229 | 20.1% | 57.2% | 22.7% | |
| 4 | 123 | 46.3% | 25.2% | 28.5% | |
| 5 | 32 | 37.5% | 43.8% | 18.8% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust_b | 10 | 1.55% | 5 | 0.61% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.33% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 4 | 0.62% | 2 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | de_dust_a | 2 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.12% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day2 | 10 | 1.55% | 8 | 0.98% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 62 | 9.63% | 51 | 6.23% | 1.22 | 10 | 7.75% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_hd | 34 | 5.28% | 29 | 3.55% | 1.17 | 6 | 4.65% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2_remake | 10 | 1.55% | 9 | 1.10% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | css_dust2x2_go | 65 | 10.09% | 59 | 7.21% | 1.10 | 15 | 11.63% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | aim_map2 | 41 | 6.37% | 42 | 5.13% | 0.98 | 14 | 10.85% | 0.34 | |||
| 10 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 14 | 2.17% | 15 | 1.83% | 0.93 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | awp_india | 48 | 7.45% | 52 | 6.36% | 0.92 | 27 | 20.93% | 0.56 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_3x3 | 26 | 4.04% | 29 | 3.55% | 0.90 | 6 | 4.65% | 0.23 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 37 | 5.75% | 42 | 5.13% | 0.88 | 9 | 6.98% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | $2000$ | 63 | 9.78% | 77 | 9.41% | 0.82 | 7 | 5.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | css_cache2x2 | 25 | 3.88% | 31 | 3.79% | 0.81 | 3 | 2.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 16 | fy_iceworld2k | 28 | 4.35% | 35 | 4.28% | 0.80 | 3 | 2.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | css_dust2 | 16 | 2.48% | 21 | 2.57% | 0.76 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | awp_bycastor | 6 | 0.93% | 9 | 1.10% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | fy_wintercz | 25 | 3.88% | 38 | 4.65% | 0.66 | 3 | 2.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 20 | he_dodgeball | 7 | 1.09% | 11 | 1.34% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | fy_snow_orange | 26 | 4.04% | 41 | 5.01% | 0.63 | 7 | 5.43% | 0.27 | |||
| 22 | de_winterdust2 | 5 | 0.78% | 8 | 0.98% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | fy_iceworld_cz | 13 | 2.02% | 22 | 2.69% | 0.59 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.15 | |||
| 24 | de_dust2 | 2 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.49% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | css_dust2_go | 2 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.49% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | fy_pool_day3 | 1 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.24% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | fy_pool_day_hd | 1 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.24% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | aim_aka_rambo | 4 | 0.62% | 9 | 1.10% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | css_inferno2x2 | 13 | 2.02% | 30 | 3.67% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | fy_pool_day | 13 | 2.02% | 30 | 3.67% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.08 | |||
| 31 | cs_deagle5 | 6 | 0.93% | 15 | 1.83% | 0.40 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | de_dust2_china | 3 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.98% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.33 | |||
| 33 | fy_iceworld_cso | 5 | 0.78% | 14 | 1.71% | 0.36 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 34 | awp_city | 17 | 2.64% | 61 | 7.46% | 0.28 | 3 | 2.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 35 | de_dust2_1337 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.24% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 644 | 100.00% | 818 | 0.7873 | 129 | 100.00% | 0.2003 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | Sharp |
55 | 8.54% | 61 | 7.46% | 0.90 | 8 | 6.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | TJ |
52 | 8.07% | 56 | 6.85% | 0.93 | 9 | 7.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | ZACK |
28 | 4.35% | 17 | 2.08% | 1.65 | 12 | 10.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | PK |
27 | 4.19% | 53 | 6.48% | 0.51 | 5 | 4.17% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | gymy |
24 | 3.73% | 23 | 2.81% | 1.04 | 5 | 4.17% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | kvacka |
23 | 3.57% | 35 | 4.28% | 0.66 | 6 | 5.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | miftarbrati95 |
22 | 3.42% | 26 | 3.18% | 0.85 | 3 | 2.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Cyber Player :) |
19 | 2.95% | 33 | 4.03% | 0.58 | 7 | 5.83% | 0.37 | |||
| 9 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
19 | 2.95% | 10 | 1.22% | 1.90 | 11 | 9.17% | 0.58 | |||
| 10 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
18 | 2.80% | 36 | 4.40% | 0.50 | 3 | 2.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | Podviseu |
16 | 2.48% | 44 | 5.38% | 0.36 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | dg78460 |
16 | 2.48% | 12 | 1.47% | 1.33 | 5 | 4.17% | 0.31 | |||
| 13 | myrc |
16 | 2.48% | 9 | 1.10% | 1.78 | 6 | 5.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 14 | XRG |
15 | 2.33% | 22 | 2.69% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Sharp |
15 | 2.33% | 6 | 0.73% | 2.50 | 3 | 2.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | Kandy |
14 | 2.17% | 7 | 0.86% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 17 | Cyber Player |
13 | 2.02% | 27 | 3.30% | 0.48 | 4 | 3.33% | 0.31 | |||
| 18 | Bandarra |
13 | 2.02% | 18 | 2.20% | 0.72 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.08 | |||
| 19 | <Warrior> Player |
13 | 2.02% | 14 | 1.71% | 0.93 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.08 | |||
| 20 | Bishop |
12 | 1.86% | 13 | 1.59% | 0.92 | 2 | 1.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | Shadow |
12 | 1.86% | 3 | 0.37% | 4.00 | 4 | 3.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | K1RTAL |
11 | 1.71% | 16 | 1.96% | 0.69 | 2 | 1.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 23 | ebun |
10 | 1.55% | 22 | 2.69% | 0.45 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.10 | |||
| 24 | jebo ti pas mater |
10 | 1.55% | 15 | 1.83% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ZZZ |
10 | 1.55% | 3 | 0.37% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.10 | |||
| 26 | RealWar |
10 | 1.55% | 3 | 0.37% | 3.33 | 3 | 2.50% | 0.30 | |||
| 27 | burak_1910 |
10 | 1.55% | 2 | 0.24% | 5.00 | 5 | 4.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 28 | T@CHE 1 |
9 | 1.40% | 4 | 0.49% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.11 | |||
| 29 | E320 |
8 | 1.24% | 10 | 1.22% | 0.80 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | GoldGamer |
7 | 1.09% | 18 | 2.20% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | АхаллайМахалай |
7 | 1.09% | 16 | 1.96% | 0.44 | 2 | 1.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 32 | Fulower99999 |
7 | 1.09% | 14 | 1.71% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | SP |
7 | 1.09% | 4 | 0.49% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.14 | |||
| 34 | Yuu |
6 | 0.93% | 19 | 2.32% | 0.32 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.17 | |||
| 35 | Fullserver |
6 | 0.93% | 11 | 1.34% | 0.55 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.17 | |||
| 36 | Jolany |
6 | 0.93% | 10 | 1.22% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | d@rc@ FTP kZu |
6 | 0.93% | 1 | 0.12% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0.17 | |||
| 38 | Da ne vopros!!! |
5 | 0.78% | 9 | 1.10% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | celestil |
5 | 0.78% | 7 | 0.86% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Krr@L1 |
5 | 0.78% | 4 | 0.49% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3273 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3273 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Punisher


| BWRK | Sharp
| BWRK | TJ
ZACK
PK
gymy
kvacka
miftarbrati95
Cyber Player :)
Podviseu
dg78460
XRG
<Warrior> Player
Bishop
Shadow
jebo ti pas mater
ZZZ
RealWar
burak_1910
Fulower99999
SP
Yuu
Jolany