Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PimpON DEUX |
|
| Location: Villeurbanne, France | |
| Steam: PimpON DEUX | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 21:56:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:51:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 25 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 2,465 | |
| Rank: | 274 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0601 (1.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3744 (0.3378*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.9% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 152 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 406 (148*) | |
| Deaths: | 383 (115*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PimpON DEUX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 50 times | 50 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 78 | 52.70% | 33 | 66.00% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 39 | 26.35% | 15 | 30.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 12 | 8.11% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 10 | 6.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 8 | 5.41% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,401 | 658 | 17,122 | 48 | 149 | 2.1912 | 19.3% | 26.0 | 22.8 | |
| 2 | 2,258 | 465 | 15,844 | 50 | 127 | 2.5918 | 20.6% | 34.1 | 17.8 | |
| 3 | 166 | 90 | 10,916 | 8 | 66 | 2.7500 | 54.2% | 121.3 | 2.5 | |
| 4 | 346 | 301 | 8,724 | 0 | 42 | 3.0000 | 87.0% | 29.0 | 8.2 | |
| 5 | 268 | 94 | 3,618 | 6 | 23 | 0.9200 | 35.1% | 38.5 | 11.7 | |
| 6 | 107 | 26 | 828 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 24.3% | 31.8 | 15.3 | |
| 7 | 12 | 4 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 16.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 658 | 35.7% | 41.0% | 23.3% | |
| 2 | 465 | 41.1% | 34.6% | 24.3% | |
| 3 | 94 | 48.9% | 31.9% | 19.1% | |
| 4 | 90 | 55.6% | 32.2% | 12.2% | |
| 5 | 26 | 34.6% | 42.3% | 23.1% | |
| 6 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 7 | 4.73% | 2 | 1.74% | 3.50 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day3 | 90 | 60.81% | 53 | 46.09% | 1.70 | 35 | 70.00% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | fy_poolday_cz | 23 | 15.54% | 26 | 22.61% | 0.88 | 4 | 8.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day2 | 28 | 18.92% | 34 | 29.57% | 0.82 | 9 | 18.00% | 0.32 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 148 | 100.00% | 115 | 1.2870 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.3378 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
28 | 18.92% | 3 | 2.61% | 9.33 | 13 | 33.33% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | E.E.A |
10 | 6.76% | 14 | 12.17% | 0.71 | 5 | 12.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | PaiN |
10 | 6.76% | 3 | 2.61% | 3.33 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | #Epitaphe -> AirSh°T |
9 | 6.08% | 7 | 6.09% | 1.29 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | I am a Linux gamer |
8 | 5.41% | 18 | 15.65% | 0.44 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | LoneGhost1012 |
8 | 5.41% | 5 | 4.35% | 1.60 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | mauw |
8 | 5.41% | 3 | 2.61% | 2.67 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | acac |
6 | 4.05% | 4 | 3.48% | 1.50 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | borucu |
6 | 4.05% | 3 | 2.61% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | luftwaffe 1945 |
6 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | OP |
6 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2803 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2803 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PimpON DEUX


Wurd
E.E.A
PaiN
I am a Linux gamer
mauw
acac
luftwaffe 1945
OP