Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LuLL |
|
| Location: Gothenburg, Sweden | |
| Steam: LuLL | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 16th, 2026 @ 20:51:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 00:48:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 43 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | csg_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
9% |
| Points: | 3,504 | |
| Rank: | 16 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5632 (1.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2719 (0.3587*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.9% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7,011 (193*) | |
| Kills: | 25,784 (538*) | |
| Deaths: | 16,494 (320*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LuLL's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (167) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1716 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 193 times | 193 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 54 times | 54 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 31 times | 62 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 18 times | 54 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 208 | 38.66% | 92 | 47.67% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 89 | 16.54% | 34 | 17.62% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 73 | 13.57% | 33 | 17.10% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 50 | 9.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 39 | 7.25% | 7 | 3.63% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 33 | 6.13% | 13 | 6.74% | 0.39 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 23 | 4.28% | 11 | 5.70% | 0.48 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 19 | 3.53% | 1 | 0.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.52% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.52% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 13,383 | 3,208 | 86,926 | 301 | 730 | 4.5912 | 24.0% | 27.1 | 18.3 | |
| 2 | 1,862 | 3,990 | 85,265 | 0 | 262 | 3.6901 | 214.3% | 21.4 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | 5,624 | 1,156 | 28,687 | 92 | 228 | 2.8861 | 20.6% | 24.8 | 24.7 | |
| 4 | 3,941 | 912 | 26,832 | 100 | 226 | 4.2642 | 23.1% | 29.4 | 17.4 | |
| 5 | 2,492 | 567 | 18,113 | 64 | 137 | 5.7083 | 22.8% | 31.9 | 18.2 | |
| 6 | 209 | 132 | 16,529 | 13 | 110 | 12.2222 | 63.2% | 125.2 | 1.9 | |
| 7 | 1,202 | 361 | 15,061 | 42 | 107 | 2.0189 | 30.0% | 41.7 | 11.2 | |
| 8 | 850 | 119 | 7,977 | 6 | 51 | 0.7500 | 14.0% | 67.0 | 16.7 | |
| 9 | 146 | 45 | 1,036 | 5 | 10 | 1.6667 | 30.8% | 23.0 | 14.6 | |
| 10 | 226 | 52 | 1,146 | 3 | 5 | 0.5556 | 23.0% | 22.0 | 45.2 | |
| 11 | 30 | 8 | 189 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 23.6 | 15.0 | |
| 12 | 17 | 1 | 67 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 67.0 | 17.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,208 | 41.0% | 40.9% | 18.1% | |
| 2 | 1,099 | 43.5% | 35.0% | 21.5% | |
| 3 | 912 | 40.6% | 44.6% | 14.8% | |
| 4 | 567 | 44.4% | 41.8% | 13.8% | |
| 5 | 361 | 36.0% | 44.9% | 19.1% | |
| 6 | 132 | 47.0% | 37.9% | 15.2% | |
| 7 | 60 | 28.3% | 58.3% | 13.3% | |
| 8 | 52 | 28.8% | 51.9% | 19.2% | |
| 9 | 45 | 37.8% | 44.4% | 17.8% | |
| 10 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2 | 3 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld_cz | 47 | 8.74% | 18 | 5.62% | 2.61 | 16 | 8.29% | 0.34 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long | 37 | 6.88% | 16 | 5.00% | 2.31 | 11 | 5.70% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 36 | 6.69% | 18 | 5.62% | 2.00 | 16 | 8.29% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | csg_dust2 | 29 | 5.39% | 15 | 4.69% | 1.93 | 13 | 6.74% | 0.45 | |||
| 6 | fy_wintercz | 32 | 5.95% | 17 | 5.31% | 1.88 | 11 | 5.70% | 0.34 | |||
| 7 | mini_dust2 | 30 | 5.58% | 16 | 5.00% | 1.88 | 5 | 2.59% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day2 | 54 | 10.04% | 31 | 9.69% | 1.74 | 24 | 12.44% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | css_train2x2 | 16 | 2.97% | 10 | 3.12% | 1.60 | 4 | 2.07% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | fy_iceworld2k | 88 | 16.36% | 58 | 18.12% | 1.52 | 33 | 17.10% | 0.38 | |||
| 11 | css_dust2_go | 24 | 4.46% | 16 | 5.00% | 1.50 | 9 | 4.66% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 22 | 4.09% | 15 | 4.69% | 1.47 | 7 | 3.63% | 0.32 | |||
| 13 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 71 | 13.20% | 49 | 15.31% | 1.45 | 29 | 15.03% | 0.41 | |||
| 14 | fy_buzzkill | 49 | 9.11% | 40 | 12.50% | 1.23 | 14 | 7.25% | 0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 538 | 100.00% | 320 | 1.6813 | 193 | 100.00% | 0.3587 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sharp |
100 | 18.59% | 58 | 18.13% | 1.72 | 44 | 23.40% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | TJ |
85 | 15.80% | 49 | 15.31% | 1.73 | 28 | 14.89% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | Da ne vopros!!! |
47 | 8.74% | 32 | 10.00% | 1.47 | 16 | 8.51% | 0.34 | |||
| 4 | kukuruzka |
43 | 7.99% | 19 | 5.94% | 2.26 | 16 | 8.51% | 0.37 | |||
| 5 | Ori Zor El |
40 | 7.43% | 21 | 6.56% | 1.90 | 21 | 11.17% | 0.53 | |||
| 6 | iwan |
39 | 7.25% | 19 | 5.94% | 2.05 | 10 | 5.32% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | E320 |
22 | 4.09% | 20 | 6.25% | 1.10 | 8 | 4.26% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | dog shelter |
15 | 2.79% | 17 | 5.31% | 0.88 | 6 | 3.19% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | PAZI A----------------- |
14 | 2.60% | 5 | 1.56% | 2.80 | 6 | 3.19% | 0.43 | |||
| 10 | XRG |
12 | 2.23% | 5 | 1.56% | 2.40 | 2 | 1.06% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | kvacka |
11 | 2.04% | 6 | 1.88% | 1.83 | 4 | 2.13% | 0.36 | |||
| 12 | jebo ti pas mater |
10 | 1.86% | 5 | 1.56% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.30 | |||
| 13 | zipa loma???????????? |
10 | 1.86% | 3 | 0.94% | 3.33 | 4 | 2.13% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | PuiA |
9 | 1.67% | 9 | 2.81% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.13% | 0.44 | |||
| 15 | Khaleefa |
9 | 1.67% | 2 | 0.63% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | Cyber Player |
8 | 1.49% | 11 | 3.44% | 0.73 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | Fullserver |
8 | 1.49% | 8 | 2.50% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | SP |
8 | 1.49% | 5 | 1.56% | 1.60 | 4 | 2.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | vasi |
7 | 1.30% | 2 | 0.63% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | Yuu |
6 | 1.12% | 3 | 0.94% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | BobeR |
6 | 1.12% | 2 | 0.63% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.60% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | GoldGamer |
5 | 0.93% | 2 | 0.63% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2925 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2925 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LuLL


Sharp
TJ
Da ne vopros!!!
kukuruzka
Ori Zor El
iwan
PAZI A-----------------
XRG
kvacka
jebo ti pas mater
Khaleefa
Cyber Player
SP
Yuu
GoldGamer