Player Information| Player Profile |
|
( . )( . ) |
|
| Location: St Petersburg, Russia | |
| Steam: ( . )( . ) | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | . |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 09:31:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 01:23:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_1337_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 3,023 | |
| Rank: | 48 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3520 (0.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4957 (0.4646*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.7% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 575 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 1,160 (99*) | |
| Deaths: | 858 (122*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
( . )( . )'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 46 times | 46 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 51 | 51.52% | 29 | 63.04% | 0.57 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 12.12% | 8 | 17.39% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 11.11% | 7 | 15.22% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 8 | 8.08% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 7 | 7.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 5 | 5.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 2 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,234 | 1,733 | 64,370 | 261 | 506 | 6.0238 | 24.0% | 37.1 | 14.3 | |
| 2 | 2,695 | 734 | 21,283 | 80 | 172 | 11.4667 | 27.2% | 29.0 | 15.7 | |
| 3 | 1,970 | 476 | 15,505 | 70 | 122 | 6.7778 | 24.2% | 32.6 | 16.1 | |
| 4 | 514 | 894 | 18,536 | 0 | 64 | 5.3333 | 173.9% | 20.7 | 8.0 | |
| 5 | 163 | 57 | 2,799 | 10 | 20 | 2.8571 | 35.0% | 49.1 | 8.2 | |
| 6 | 500 | 97 | 2,491 | 6 | 19 | 2.1111 | 19.4% | 25.7 | 26.3 | |
| 7 | 66 | 10 | 727 | 0 | 5 | 1.0000 | 15.2% | 72.7 | 13.2 | |
| 8 | 25 | 5 | 808 | 1 | 4 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 161.6 | 6.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,733 | 39.1% | 43.0% | 17.9% | |
| 2 | 734 | 34.1% | 44.7% | 21.3% | |
| 3 | 476 | 31.3% | 52.7% | 16.0% | |
| 4 | 97 | 36.1% | 34.0% | 29.9% | |
| 5 | 57 | 49.1% | 36.8% | 14.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_1337_assault | 99 | 100.00% | 122 | 100.00% | 0.81 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.46 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Assault 24/7=- | 99 | 100.00% | 122 | 0.8115 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.4646 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | MaXiMuS |
26 | 26.26% | 29 | 23.77% | 0.90 | 11 | 37.93% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | TISSOT |
10 | 10.10% | 5 | 4.10% | 2.00 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | VELARUSSIA |
9 | 9.09% | 6 | 4.92% | 1.50 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | TRINITY |
5 | 5.05% | 4 | 3.28% | 1.25 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | Kushinete |
5 | 5.05% | 3 | 2.46% | 1.67 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.80 | |||
| 6 | navi naruto uzomaki |
5 | 5.05% | 1 | 0.82% | 5.00 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2343 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2343 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
( . )( . )


MaXiMuS
TISSOT
VELARUSSIA
TRINITY
Kushinete
navi naruto uzomaki