Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kRAVIS_cz |
|
| Location: Prague, Czechia | |
| Steam: kRAVIS_cz | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 12:30:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:01:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_deagle5 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
83% |
| Points: | 2,020 | |
| Rank: | 109 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0338 (1.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3738 (0.4098*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.7% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 240 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 642 (61*) | |
| Deaths: | 621 (55*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kRAVIS_cz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 25 times | 25 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 36 | 59.02% | 21 | 84.00% | 0.58 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 12 | 19.67% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 6 | 9.84% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,863 | 702 | 33,202 | 190 | 271 | 2.8229 | 24.5% | 47.3 | 10.6 | |
| 2 | 170 | 108 | 23,999 | 41 | 97 | 6.4667 | 63.5% | 222.2 | 1.8 | |
| 3 | 323 | 88 | 2,271 | 5 | 19 | 1.9000 | 27.2% | 25.8 | 17.0 | |
| 4 | 88 | 33 | 2,108 | 13 | 17 | 1.8889 | 37.5% | 63.9 | 5.2 | |
| 5 | 226 | 114 | 3,261 | 0 | 16 | 1.0667 | 50.4% | 28.6 | 14.1 | |
| 6 | 79 | 24 | 2,590 | 3 | 12 | 0.6667 | 30.4% | 107.9 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | 77 | 11 | 353 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 32.1 | 38.5 | |
| 8 | 12 | 3 | 82 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 27.3 | 12.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 702 | 35.3% | 50.0% | 14.7% | |
| 2 | 108 | 25.0% | 60.2% | 14.8% | |
| 3 | 88 | 42.0% | 42.0% | 15.9% | |
| 4 | 33 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 11 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 6 | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_wintercz | 2 | 3.28% | 1 | 1.82% | 2.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | fy_snow | 2 | 3.28% | 1 | 1.82% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 10 | 16.39% | 7 | 12.73% | 1.43 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | fy_snow_orange | 28 | 45.90% | 21 | 38.18% | 1.33 | 9 | 36.00% | 0.32 | |||
| 5 | fy_iceworld2k | 1 | 1.64% | 1 | 1.82% | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | cs_deagle5 | 17 | 27.87% | 18 | 32.73% | 0.94 | 8 | 32.00% | 0.47 | |||
| 7 | aim_aztec | 1 | 1.64% | 6 | 10.91% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | 61 | 100.00% | 55 | 1.1091 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.4098 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Black Death |
13 | 21.31% | 7 | 12.73% | 1.86 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | jean jean |
11 | 18.03% | 6 | 10.91% | 1.83 | 5 | 25.00% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | Iwin |
6 | 9.84% | 7 | 12.73% | 0.86 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | Cr4Zy_zac54 |
6 | 9.84% | 6 | 10.91% | 1.00 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | -=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=- |
6 | 9.84% | 1 | 1.82% | 6.00 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | >>===Bozzo===> |
5 | 8.20% | 11 | 20.00% | 0.45 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | aki |
5 | 8.20% | 5 | 9.09% | 1.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2501 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2501 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kRAVIS_cz


Black Death
jean jean
Iwin
-=( PAPILLON)*)(*(GERMANY)=-
aki