Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kRAVIS_cz |
|
| Location: Prague, Czechia | |
| Steam: kRAVIS_cz | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 12:13:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 20:48:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_dust2_remake |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
80% |
| Points: | 2,941 | |
| Rank: | 307 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8896 (0.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4291 (0.4530*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.4% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,357 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 7,823 (117*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,794 (143*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kRAVIS_cz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 177 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 53 times | 53 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 75 | 64.10% | 42 | 79.25% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 21.37% | 7 | 13.21% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 9 | 7.69% | 3 | 5.66% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 4 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 4 | 3.42% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,479 | 827 | 34,789 | 165 | 281 | 1.9247 | 23.8% | 42.1 | 12.4 | |
| 2 | 782 | 223 | 6,126 | 16 | 56 | 3.5000 | 28.5% | 27.5 | 14.0 | |
| 3 | 74 | 28 | 2,148 | 3 | 10 | 0.4762 | 37.8% | 76.7 | 7.4 | |
| 4 | 264 | 110 | 3,188 | 0 | 9 | 1.8000 | 41.7% | 29.0 | 29.3 | |
| 5 | 9 | 4 | 387 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 44.4% | 96.8 | 3.0 | |
| 6 | 35 | 9 | 470 | 2 | 2 | 0.2857 | 25.7% | 52.2 | 17.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 827 | 39.4% | 43.5% | 17.0% | |
| 2 | 223 | 48.9% | 35.9% | 15.2% | |
| 3 | 19 | 15.8% | 73.7% | 10.5% | |
| 4 | 9 | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |
| 5 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_cache2x2 | 8 | 6.84% | 3 | 2.10% | 2.67 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 18 | 15.38% | 11 | 7.69% | 1.64 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | css_train2x2 | 25 | 21.37% | 18 | 12.59% | 1.39 | 12 | 22.64% | 0.48 | |||
| 4 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 1 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 16 | 13.68% | 18 | 12.59% | 0.89 | 5 | 9.43% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | css_dust2 | 6 | 5.13% | 8 | 5.59% | 0.75 | 6 | 11.32% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2 | 9 | 7.69% | 13 | 9.09% | 0.69 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | css_dust2_remake | 20 | 17.09% | 30 | 20.98% | 0.67 | 12 | 22.64% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | css_nuke2x2 | 2 | 1.71% | 3 | 2.10% | 0.67 | 2 | 3.77% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 6 | 5.13% | 12 | 8.39% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 3 | 2.56% | 9 | 6.29% | 0.33 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_cz | 2 | 1.71% | 9 | 6.29% | 0.22 | 2 | 3.77% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | css_inferno2x2 | 1 | 0.85% | 6 | 4.20% | 0.17 | 1 | 1.89% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | css_dust2x2_go | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 117 | 100.00% | 143 | 0.8182 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.4530 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
16 | 13.68% | 9 | 6.29% | 1.78 | 8 | 50.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
8 | 6.84% | 7 | 4.90% | 1.14 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | EX0T!C |
6 | 5.13% | 3 | 2.10% | 2.00 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | STALINGRAD |
5 | 4.27% | 5 | 3.50% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | tyoma29 |
5 | 4.27% | 1 | 0.70% | 5.00 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2072 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2072 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kRAVIS_cz


Wurd
EX0T!C
STALINGRAD
tyoma29