Player Information| Player Profile |
|
I'm_a__DDD |
|
| Location: Barnaul, Russia | |
| Steam: I'm_a__DDD | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 11:08:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 07:12:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 96 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 1,657 | |
| Rank: | 158 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6697 (0.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2799 (0.2899*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.2% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 618 (98*) | |
| Kills: | 2,208 (338*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,297 (520*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
I'm_a__DDD's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 98 times | 98 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 51 times | 51 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 260 | 76.92% | 81 | 82.65% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 17 | 5.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.73% | 7 | 7.14% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 15 | 4.44% | 3 | 3.06% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.85% | 3 | 3.06% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 7 | 2.07% | 3 | 3.06% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 6 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.59% | 1 | 1.02% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 46,885 | 9,904 | 320,295 | 756 | 2,639 | 2.2968 | 21.1% | 32.3 | 17.8 | |
| 2 | 3,537 | 876 | 25,002 | 74 | 208 | 2.3908 | 24.8% | 28.5 | 17.0 | |
| 3 | 5,354 | 901 | 23,339 | 37 | 193 | 2.2184 | 16.8% | 25.9 | 27.7 | |
| 4 | 1,333 | 560 | 21,913 | 27 | 189 | 1.3125 | 42.0% | 39.1 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | 3,060 | 2,350 | 50,604 | 0 | 158 | 1.0464 | 76.8% | 21.5 | 19.4 | |
| 6 | 319 | 176 | 23,455 | 13 | 158 | 2.7719 | 55.2% | 133.3 | 2.0 | |
| 7 | 1,823 | 378 | 9,605 | 19 | 84 | 2.5455 | 20.7% | 25.4 | 21.7 | |
| 8 | 1,492 | 292 | 4,767 | 7 | 44 | 2.3158 | 19.6% | 16.3 | 33.9 | |
| 9 | 842 | 288 | 4,554 | 6 | 30 | 1.3636 | 34.2% | 15.8 | 28.1 | |
| 10 | 175 | 72 | 5,007 | 4 | 30 | 0.5172 | 41.1% | 69.5 | 5.8 | |
| 11 | 181 | 88 | 3,025 | 1 | 23 | 1.6429 | 48.6% | 34.4 | 7.9 | |
| 12 | 686 | 196 | 2,704 | 3 | 23 | 2.0909 | 28.6% | 13.8 | 29.8 | |
| 13 | 512 | 108 | 1,803 | 6 | 15 | 2.1429 | 21.1% | 16.7 | 34.1 | |
| 14 | 253 | 68 | 1,680 | 4 | 13 | 4.3333 | 26.9% | 24.7 | 19.5 | |
| 15 | 160 | 38 | 903 | 1 | 9 | 3.0000 | 23.8% | 23.8 | 17.8 | |
| 16 | 21 | 17 | 703 | 1 | 4 | 0.5714 | 81.0% | 41.4 | 5.3 | |
| 17 | 25 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.0% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9,904 | 44.2% | 34.1% | 21.6% | |
| 2 | 901 | 49.9% | 29.3% | 20.8% | |
| 3 | 876 | 43.8% | 36.4% | 19.7% | |
| 4 | 560 | 48.0% | 31.6% | 20.4% | |
| 5 | 378 | 44.4% | 37.8% | 17.7% | |
| 6 | 292 | 46.2% | 32.2% | 21.6% | |
| 7 | 288 | 50.0% | 29.2% | 20.8% | |
| 8 | 196 | 43.9% | 37.8% | 18.4% | |
| 9 | 176 | 47.2% | 33.0% | 19.9% | |
| 10 | 108 | 45.4% | 39.8% | 14.8% | |
| 11 | 88 | 40.9% | 25.0% | 34.1% | |
| 12 | 68 | 41.2% | 39.7% | 19.1% | |
| 13 | 38 | 36.8% | 42.1% | 21.1% | |
| 14 | 37 | 29.7% | 43.2% | 27.0% | |
| 15 | 17 | 47.1% | 29.4% | 23.5% | |
| 16 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 338 | 100.00% | 520 | 100.00% | 0.65 | 98 | 100.00% | 0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | 338 | 100.00% | 520 | 0.6500 | 98 | 100.00% | 0.2899 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | stuntman mike |
63 | 18.64% | 76 | 14.62% | 0.83 | 22 | 28.57% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | ^** Game_Over_LV ** |
19 | 5.62% | 33 | 6.35% | 0.58 | 8 | 10.39% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | Arczi |
15 | 4.44% | 31 | 5.96% | 0.48 | 5 | 6.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | so nice. |
13 | 3.85% | 43 | 8.27% | 0.30 | 3 | 3.90% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | C.A.S.U.A.L |
13 | 3.85% | 24 | 4.62% | 0.54 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | narezka |
11 | 3.25% | 15 | 2.88% | 0.73 | 4 | 5.19% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | NO NAME |
11 | 3.25% | 8 | 1.54% | 1.38 | 4 | 5.19% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | dontpusz3k |
11 | 3.25% | 8 | 1.54% | 1.38 | 4 | 5.19% | 0.36 | |||
| 9 | Dumitru_123 |
10 | 2.96% | 8 | 1.54% | 1.25 | 3 | 3.90% | 0.30 | |||
| 10 | YAVRIK |
9 | 2.66% | 10 | 1.92% | 0.90 | 1 | 1.30% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | el q te atora |
9 | 2.66% | 10 | 1.92% | 0.90 | 1 | 1.30% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | NEON |
9 | 2.66% | 9 | 1.73% | 1.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | pif-paf |
9 | 2.66% | 6 | 1.15% | 1.50 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | PurrMurrMeow |
8 | 2.37% | 22 | 4.23% | 0.36 | 3 | 3.90% | 0.38 | |||
| 15 | MAFIA |
8 | 2.37% | 7 | 1.35% | 1.14 | 1 | 1.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | indian sniper naresh |
7 | 2.07% | 5 | 0.96% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | riadh dz |
7 | 2.07% | 3 | 0.58% | 2.33 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.29 | |||
| 18 | fantasticflow2 |
6 | 1.78% | 9 | 1.73% | 0.67 | 4 | 5.19% | 0.67 | |||
| 19 | ///FusiONN |
6 | 1.78% | 8 | 1.54% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.30% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | vivi |
5 | 1.48% | 27 | 5.19% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | DoZoGo |
5 | 1.48% | 6 | 1.15% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | _Kysakman_ |
5 | 1.48% | 6 | 1.15% | 0.83 | 1 | 1.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | BaByiH |
5 | 1.48% | 2 | 0.38% | 2.50 | 3 | 3.90% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3445 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3445 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
I'm_a__DDD


stuntman mike
^** Game_Over_LV **
Arczi
C.A.S.U.A.L
NO NAME
Dumitru_123
PurrMurrMeow
MAFIA
riadh dz
///FusiONN
DoZoGo