Player Information| Player Profile |
|
B389CDF |
|
| Location: Rotherham, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: B389CDF | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 11:13:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 00:59:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 27 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_dust2x2_go |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,885 | |
| Rank: | 320 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8801 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2475 (0.2380*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.7% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,314 (228*) | |
| Kills: | 5,309 (958*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,032 (1,094*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
B389CDF's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 441 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 228 times | 228 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 130 times | 130 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 59 times | 118 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 24 times | 72 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 11 times | 44 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 619 | 64.61% | 198 | 86.84% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 243 | 25.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 60 | 6.26% | 20 | 8.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 11 | 1.15% | 2 | 0.88% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 8 | 0.84% | 4 | 1.75% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.84% | 1 | 0.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.52% | 3 | 1.32% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 3 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 79,183 | 11,875 | 268,532 | 617 | 2,207 | 2.2682 | 15.0% | 22.6 | 35.9 | |
| 2 | 5,366 | 6,050 | 154,296 | 0 | 739 | 3.2412 | 112.7% | 25.5 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | 5,775 | 995 | 23,803 | 55 | 195 | 1.9898 | 17.2% | 23.9 | 29.6 | |
| 4 | 488 | 167 | 5,529 | 4 | 45 | 1.5517 | 34.2% | 33.1 | 10.8 | |
| 5 | 1,114 | 180 | 3,599 | 5 | 33 | 3.6667 | 16.2% | 20.0 | 33.8 | |
| 6 | 585 | 48 | 4,581 | 9 | 24 | 0.5854 | 8.2% | 95.4 | 24.4 | |
| 7 | 1,043 | 37 | 768 | 6 | 12 | 1.7143 | 3.5% | 20.8 | 86.9 | |
| 8 | 19 | 12 | 1,178 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 63.2% | 98.2 | 2.1 | |
| 9 | 193 | 11 | 270 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 5.7% | 24.5 | 96.5 | |
| 10 | 108 | 4 | 255 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 3.7% | 63.8 | 54.0 | |
| 11 | 29 | 4 | 55 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.8% | 13.8 | 29.0 | |
| 12 | 40 | 16 | 266 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 40.0% | 16.6 | 40.0 | |
| 13 | 15 | 10 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 11.4 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 25 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 15.5 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 11,875 | 44.7% | 32.9% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | 995 | 47.1% | 32.5% | 20.4% | |
| 3 | 180 | 46.1% | 27.2% | 26.7% | |
| 4 | 167 | 46.1% | 28.7% | 25.1% | |
| 5 | 37 | 35.1% | 43.2% | 21.6% | |
| 6 | 29 | 13.8% | 69.0% | 17.2% | |
| 7 | 16 | 37.5% | 43.8% | 18.8% | |
| 8 | 12 | 75.0% | 16.7% | 8.3% | |
| 9 | 11 | 36.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% | |
| 10 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 3 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.09% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | de_aztec2x2 | 23 | 2.40% | 10 | 0.91% | 2.30 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2x2 | 75 | 7.83% | 54 | 4.94% | 1.39 | 18 | 7.89% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_china | 4 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.27% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | de_dust_a | 62 | 6.47% | 53 | 4.84% | 1.17 | 18 | 7.89% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | css_cache2x2 | 25 | 2.61% | 22 | 2.01% | 1.14 | 5 | 2.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_a | 85 | 8.87% | 75 | 6.86% | 1.13 | 21 | 9.21% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 73 | 7.62% | 71 | 6.49% | 1.03 | 15 | 6.58% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | css_dust2 | 44 | 4.59% | 43 | 3.93% | 1.02 | 12 | 5.26% | 0.27 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_cz | 5 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.46% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.32% | 0.60 | |||
| 11 | de_dust_b | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 72 | 7.52% | 77 | 7.04% | 0.94 | 14 | 6.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | css_inferno2x2 | 83 | 8.66% | 89 | 8.14% | 0.93 | 23 | 10.09% | 0.28 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_2020 | 11 | 1.15% | 12 | 1.10% | 0.92 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | css_mirage2x2_go | 11 | 1.15% | 13 | 1.19% | 0.85 | 3 | 1.32% | 0.27 | |||
| 16 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 97 | 10.13% | 121 | 11.06% | 0.80 | 22 | 9.65% | 0.23 | |||
| 17 | css_dust2x2_go | 104 | 10.86% | 133 | 12.16% | 0.78 | 27 | 11.84% | 0.26 | |||
| 18 | mini_dust2 | 29 | 3.03% | 39 | 3.56% | 0.74 | 6 | 2.63% | 0.21 | |||
| 19 | de_fallout_2x2 | 17 | 1.77% | 24 | 2.19% | 0.71 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.24 | |||
| 20 | css_train2x2 | 31 | 3.24% | 47 | 4.30% | 0.66 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 32 | 3.34% | 52 | 4.75% | 0.62 | 9 | 3.95% | 0.28 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2-fun | 3 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.46% | 0.60 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.67 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_long | 26 | 2.71% | 45 | 4.11% | 0.58 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.04 | |||
| 24 | de_csr_2x2 | 6 | 0.63% | 11 | 1.01% | 0.55 | 3 | 1.32% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_unlimited | 3 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.55% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_3x3 | 1 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.18% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.44% | 1.00 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_india | 16 | 1.67% | 38 | 3.47% | 0.42 | 7 | 3.07% | 0.44 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 14 | 1.46% | 34 | 3.11% | 0.41 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | css_nuke2x2 | 2 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.55% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | (Unaccounted) | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 958 | 100.00% | 1,094 | 0.8757 | 228 | 100.00% | 0.2380 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
129 | 13.47% | 80 | 7.31% | 1.61 | 37 | 22.42% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | Leer |
44 | 4.59% | 45 | 4.11% | 0.98 | 13 | 7.88% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | Raven24PLII |
22 | 2.30% | 8 | 0.73% | 2.75 | 4 | 2.42% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | madame |
21 | 2.19% | 40 | 3.66% | 0.53 | 5 | 3.03% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | Alenka!? |
20 | 2.09% | 19 | 1.74% | 1.05 | 5 | 3.03% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | R3@p3r |
14 | 1.46% | 20 | 1.83% | 0.70 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | pirrat2026 |
13 | 1.36% | 3 | 0.27% | 4.33 | 3 | 1.82% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
12 | 1.25% | 15 | 1.37% | 0.80 | 6 | 3.64% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | Noobz |
12 | 1.25% | 15 | 1.37% | 0.80 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | PUNISHER |
12 | 1.25% | 5 | 0.46% | 2.40 | 6 | 3.64% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | Muhammad |
11 | 1.15% | 23 | 2.10% | 0.48 | 4 | 2.42% | 0.36 | |||
| 12 | xaaum6at+ |
11 | 1.15% | 10 | 0.91% | 1.10 | 4 | 2.42% | 0.36 | |||
| 13 | CrIsMo |
11 | 1.15% | 8 | 0.73% | 1.38 | 4 | 2.42% | 0.36 | |||
| 14 | Black Death |
11 | 1.15% | 6 | 0.55% | 1.83 | 3 | 1.82% | 0.27 | |||
| 15 | Gmork |
10 | 1.04% | 28 | 2.56% | 0.36 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | Cutm4N |
9 | 0.94% | 22 | 2.01% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Svenson |
9 | 0.94% | 16 | 1.46% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | DUDUK |
9 | 0.94% | 14 | 1.28% | 0.64 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | mario |
9 | 0.94% | 11 | 1.01% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Noobsky |
9 | 0.94% | 11 | 1.01% | 0.82 | 3 | 1.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | albay071 |
9 | 0.94% | 6 | 0.55% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.22 | |||
| 22 | kufurcu |
9 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.18% | 4.50 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.22 | |||
| 23 | K1llaGramm |
9 | 0.94% | 1 | 0.09% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Pandemicum |
8 | 0.84% | 23 | 2.10% | 0.35 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | __RC__ |
8 | 0.84% | 13 | 1.19% | 0.62 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.25 | |||
| 26 | ShAr4_Pr0o |
8 | 0.84% | 10 | 0.91% | 0.80 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.25 | |||
| 27 | SlickRick |
8 | 0.84% | 7 | 0.64% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Zin |
8 | 0.84% | 7 | 0.64% | 1.14 | 3 | 1.82% | 0.38 | |||
| 29 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
8 | 0.84% | 4 | 0.37% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.25 | |||
| 30 | mauw |
8 | 0.84% | 3 | 0.27% | 2.67 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.25 | |||
| 31 | TOTAL_eNVy |
8 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | zirlayan |
7 | 0.73% | 17 | 1.55% | 0.41 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | Coperfil |
7 | 0.73% | 7 | 0.64% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.14 | |||
| 34 | PsychOz |
7 | 0.73% | 6 | 0.55% | 1.17 | 4 | 2.42% | 0.57 | |||
| 35 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
7 | 0.73% | 5 | 0.46% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | CUCbKA |
7 | 0.73% | 5 | 0.46% | 1.40 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.29 | |||
| 37 | RISKI |
7 | 0.73% | 2 | 0.18% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Loopfighter_TP |
7 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.09% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | user |
7 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.09% | 7.00 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.29 | |||
| 40 | alva8193 |
6 | 0.63% | 15 | 1.37% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Scope |
6 | 0.63% | 9 | 0.82% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Joe By then |
6 | 0.63% | 7 | 0.64% | 0.86 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.33 | |||
| 43 | El Mago |
6 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.46% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Geims |
6 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.37% | 1.50 | 4 | 2.42% | 0.67 | |||
| 45 | Determined |
6 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.17 | |||
| 46 | itarakji |
6 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.33 | |||
| 47 | El_Maestro1 |
5 | 0.52% | 23 | 2.10% | 0.22 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.40 | |||
| 48 | dr.ruslia |
5 | 0.52% | 15 | 1.37% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | rekt |
5 | 0.52% | 15 | 1.37% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 50 | WingBlade | IronS |
5 | 0.52% | 13 | 1.19% | 0.38 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.40 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5659 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.5659 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
B389CDF


Wurd
Leer
madame
Alenka!?
R3@p3r
VaSaYa PuPkIn
Noobz
PUNISHER
CrIsMo
Black Death
Cutm4N
DUDUK
mario
Noobsky
albay071
kufurcu
K1llaGramm
__RC__
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
RISKI
user
El Mago
El_Maestro1
WingBlade | IronS