Player Information| Player Profile |
|
B389CDF |
|
| Location: Rotherham, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: B389CDF | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 14:05:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 01:19:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 27 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | css_dust2x2_go |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,857 | |
| Rank: | 326 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8787 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2471 (0.2360*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.7% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,314 (228*) | |
| Kills: | 5,317 (966*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,051 (1,113*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
B389CDF's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 433 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 228 times | 228 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 132 times | 132 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 59 times | 118 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 24 times | 72 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 11 times | 44 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 624 | 64.60% | 198 | 86.84% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 246 | 25.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 60 | 6.21% | 20 | 8.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 11 | 1.14% | 2 | 0.88% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 8 | 0.83% | 4 | 1.75% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.52% | 3 | 1.32% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 3 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 80,483 | 12,086 | 274,082 | 630 | 2,253 | 2.2781 | 15.0% | 22.7 | 35.7 | |
| 2 | 5,462 | 6,143 | 156,567 | 0 | 751 | 3.2652 | 112.5% | 25.5 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | 5,873 | 1,017 | 24,390 | 56 | 200 | 2.0000 | 17.3% | 24.0 | 29.4 | |
| 4 | 512 | 174 | 5,712 | 4 | 48 | 1.6000 | 34.0% | 32.8 | 10.7 | |
| 5 | 1,114 | 180 | 3,599 | 5 | 33 | 3.6667 | 16.2% | 20.0 | 33.8 | |
| 6 | 608 | 50 | 4,691 | 9 | 25 | 0.5952 | 8.2% | 93.8 | 24.3 | |
| 7 | 1,098 | 41 | 846 | 6 | 13 | 1.6250 | 3.7% | 20.6 | 84.5 | |
| 8 | 19 | 12 | 1,178 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 63.2% | 98.2 | 2.1 | |
| 9 | 193 | 11 | 270 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 5.7% | 24.5 | 96.5 | |
| 10 | 108 | 4 | 255 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 3.7% | 63.8 | 54.0 | |
| 11 | 29 | 4 | 55 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.8% | 13.8 | 29.0 | |
| 12 | 57 | 23 | 357 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 40.4% | 15.5 | 57.0 | |
| 13 | 15 | 10 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 11.4 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 25 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 15.5 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 12,086 | 44.7% | 32.9% | 22.5% | |
| 2 | 1,017 | 46.9% | 32.4% | 20.6% | |
| 3 | 180 | 46.1% | 27.2% | 26.7% | |
| 4 | 174 | 47.1% | 28.7% | 24.1% | |
| 5 | 41 | 36.6% | 43.9% | 19.5% | |
| 6 | 30 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 23 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 30.4% | |
| 8 | 12 | 75.0% | 16.7% | 8.3% | |
| 9 | 11 | 36.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% | |
| 10 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 3 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.09% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | de_aztec2x2 | 23 | 2.38% | 10 | 0.90% | 2.30 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2x2 | 75 | 7.76% | 54 | 4.85% | 1.39 | 18 | 7.89% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_china | 4 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.27% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | de_dust_a | 62 | 6.42% | 53 | 4.76% | 1.17 | 18 | 7.89% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | css_cache2x2 | 25 | 2.59% | 22 | 1.98% | 1.14 | 5 | 2.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_a | 85 | 8.80% | 75 | 6.74% | 1.13 | 21 | 9.21% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 73 | 7.56% | 71 | 6.38% | 1.03 | 15 | 6.58% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | css_dust2 | 44 | 4.55% | 43 | 3.86% | 1.02 | 12 | 5.26% | 0.27 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_cz | 5 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.32% | 0.60 | |||
| 11 | de_dust_b | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 72 | 7.45% | 77 | 6.92% | 0.94 | 14 | 6.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | css_inferno2x2 | 83 | 8.59% | 89 | 8.00% | 0.93 | 23 | 10.09% | 0.28 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_2020 | 11 | 1.14% | 12 | 1.08% | 0.92 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 97 | 10.04% | 121 | 10.87% | 0.80 | 22 | 9.65% | 0.23 | |||
| 16 | css_dust2x2_go | 104 | 10.77% | 133 | 11.95% | 0.78 | 27 | 11.84% | 0.26 | |||
| 17 | mini_dust2 | 29 | 3.00% | 39 | 3.50% | 0.74 | 6 | 2.63% | 0.21 | |||
| 18 | de_fallout_2x2 | 17 | 1.76% | 24 | 2.16% | 0.71 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.24 | |||
| 19 | css_train2x2 | 31 | 3.21% | 47 | 4.22% | 0.66 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 32 | 3.31% | 52 | 4.67% | 0.62 | 9 | 3.95% | 0.28 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2-fun | 3 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.45% | 0.60 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.67 | |||
| 22 | css_mirage2x2_go | 19 | 1.97% | 32 | 2.88% | 0.59 | 3 | 1.32% | 0.16 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2_long | 26 | 2.69% | 45 | 4.04% | 0.58 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.04 | |||
| 24 | de_csr_2x2 | 6 | 0.62% | 11 | 0.99% | 0.55 | 3 | 1.32% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2_unlimited | 3 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.54% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_3x3 | 1 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.18% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.44% | 1.00 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_india | 16 | 1.66% | 38 | 3.41% | 0.42 | 7 | 3.07% | 0.44 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 14 | 1.45% | 34 | 3.05% | 0.41 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | css_nuke2x2 | 2 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.54% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | (Unaccounted) | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 966 | 100.00% | 1,113 | 0.8679 | 228 | 100.00% | 0.2360 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | WingBlade | IronS |
5 | 0.52% | 13 | 1.17% | 0.38 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.40 | |||
| 52 | Bebird |
5 | 0.52% | 11 | 0.99% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | H.Lim |
5 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.81% | 0.56 | 3 | 1.82% | 0.60 | |||
| 54 | Alimoon (SWE) |
5 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.54% | 0.83 | 3 | 1.82% | 0.60 | |||
| 55 | ʟᴏɢɪᴄ |
5 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.54% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Sam.Crum-City |
5 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.36% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.40 | |||
| 57 | 9 |
5 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.36% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.40 | |||
| 58 | Kaiser |
5 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.27% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | *_+-Quim Galinheiro*_+ PT |
5 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.27% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.40 | |||
| 60 | 7en |
5 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.27% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.40 | |||
| 61 | AB8998 |
5 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Bilyx8 |
5 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 63 | WingBlade | Krennic |
5 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.21% | 0.40 | |||
| 64 | aki |
5 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6582 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.6582 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
B389CDF


WingBlade | IronS
Bebird
Alimoon (SWE)
ʟᴏɢɪᴄ
Sam.Crum-City
Kaiser
*_+-Quim Galinheiro*_+ PT
AB8998
Bilyx8
WingBlade | Krennic
aki