Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jamaal_93 |
|
| Location: Szeged, Hungary | |
| Steam: Jamaal_93 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 20:46:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 20:56:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 57 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_poolday_cz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,564 | |
| Rank: | 15 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6000 (1.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2493 (0.2319*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.4% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,388 (109*) | |
| Kills: | 5,568 (470*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,480 (294*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jamaal_93's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 182 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 109 times | 109 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 38 times | 38 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 27 times | 54 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 12 times | 48 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 204 | 43.40% | 21 | 19.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 134 | 28.51% | 48 | 44.04% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 93 | 19.79% | 31 | 28.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 16 | 3.40% | 7 | 6.42% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 9 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 8 | 1.70% | 2 | 1.83% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,089 | 1,483 | 198,181 | 141 | 1,306 | 11.3565 | 71.0% | 133.6 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 9,967 | 2,830 | 98,015 | 312 | 815 | 4.4054 | 28.4% | 34.6 | 12.2 | |
| 3 | 6,304 | 1,426 | 37,569 | 87 | 308 | 2.6783 | 22.6% | 26.3 | 20.5 | |
| 4 | 728 | 301 | 7,384 | 31 | 59 | 2.8095 | 41.3% | 24.5 | 12.3 | |
| 5 | 719 | 881 | 18,507 | 0 | 58 | 4.8333 | 122.5% | 21.0 | 12.4 | |
| 6 | 293 | 140 | 6,070 | 11 | 34 | 1.6190 | 47.8% | 43.4 | 8.6 | |
| 7 | 81 | 33 | 1,491 | 2 | 8 | 4.0000 | 40.7% | 45.2 | 10.1 | |
| 8 | 87 | 32 | 683 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 36.8% | 21.3 | 17.4 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,830 | 42.8% | 39.9% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | 1,483 | 49.7% | 35.2% | 15.1% | |
| 3 | 1,426 | 42.2% | 35.1% | 22.7% | |
| 4 | 301 | 38.9% | 46.2% | 15.0% | |
| 5 | 90 | 17.8% | 58.9% | 23.3% | |
| 6 | 33 | 24.2% | 60.6% | 15.2% | |
| 7 | 32 | 46.9% | 34.4% | 18.8% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | scoutzknivez | 5 | 1.06% | 1 | 0.34% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_long | 40 | 8.51% | 9 | 3.06% | 4.44 | 7 | 6.42% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | aim_map2 | 28 | 5.96% | 8 | 2.72% | 3.50 | 6 | 5.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | cs_deagle5 | 10 | 2.13% | 3 | 1.02% | 3.33 | 5 | 4.59% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | fy_poolday_cz | 42 | 8.94% | 18 | 6.12% | 2.33 | 9 | 8.26% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_hd | 17 | 3.62% | 8 | 2.72% | 2.13 | 7 | 6.42% | 0.41 | |||
| 7 | css_cache2x2 | 25 | 5.32% | 12 | 4.08% | 2.08 | 2 | 1.83% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld_real | 4 | 0.85% | 2 | 0.68% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.92% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | css_inferno2x2 | 2 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.83% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | awp_bycastor | 28 | 5.96% | 15 | 5.10% | 1.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_china | 22 | 4.68% | 12 | 4.08% | 1.83 | 7 | 6.42% | 0.32 | |||
| 12 | de_aztec2x2 | 19 | 4.04% | 11 | 3.74% | 1.73 | 8 | 7.34% | 0.42 | |||
| 13 | awp_zigzag | 17 | 3.62% | 10 | 3.40% | 1.70 | 3 | 2.75% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | awp_india | 22 | 4.68% | 14 | 4.76% | 1.57 | 4 | 3.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | css_dust2_go | 15 | 3.19% | 10 | 3.40% | 1.50 | 7 | 6.42% | 0.47 | |||
| 16 | de_dust_b | 6 | 1.28% | 4 | 1.36% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.83% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | de_dust_a | 53 | 11.28% | 36 | 12.24% | 1.47 | 13 | 11.93% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | fy_wintercz | 39 | 8.30% | 28 | 9.52% | 1.39 | 5 | 4.59% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | de_winterdust2 | 9 | 1.91% | 7 | 2.38% | 1.29 | 4 | 3.67% | 0.44 | |||
| 20 | fy_pool_day_hd | 12 | 2.55% | 10 | 3.40% | 1.20 | 4 | 3.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | fy_iceworld_cso | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | fy_snow_orange | 1 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 18 | 3.83% | 21 | 7.14% | 0.86 | 7 | 6.42% | 0.39 | |||
| 24 | awp_city | 6 | 1.28% | 7 | 2.38% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.92% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | mini_dust2 | 5 | 1.06% | 7 | 2.38% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2_3x3 | 23 | 4.89% | 35 | 11.90% | 0.66 | 5 | 4.59% | 0.22 | |||
| 27 | aim_headshot | 1 | 0.21% | 3 | 1.02% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | he_dodgeball | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 470 | 100.00% | 294 | 1.5986 | 109 | 100.00% | 0.2319 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | TJ |
58 | 12.34% | 33 | 11.22% | 1.76 | 12 | 11.65% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | gymy |
36 | 7.66% | 25 | 8.50% | 1.44 | 6 | 5.83% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
30 | 6.38% | 16 | 5.44% | 1.88 | 5 | 4.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | T@CHE 1 |
26 | 5.53% | 2 | 0.68% | 13.00 | 6 | 5.83% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | | BWRK | Sharp |
23 | 4.89% | 1 | 0.34% | 23.00 | 5 | 4.85% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | | BWRK | LuLL |
19 | 4.04% | 12 | 4.08% | 1.58 | 2 | 1.94% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | K1RTAL |
19 | 4.04% | 5 | 1.70% | 3.80 | 6 | 5.83% | 0.32 | |||
| 8 | GABRY |
17 | 3.62% | 20 | 6.80% | 0.85 | 4 | 3.88% | 0.24 | |||
| 9 | vasi |
17 | 3.62% | 6 | 2.04% | 2.83 | 6 | 5.83% | 0.35 | |||
| 10 | jebo ti pas mater |
16 | 3.40% | 5 | 1.70% | 3.20 | 7 | 6.80% | 0.44 | |||
| 11 | Kandy |
15 | 3.19% | 5 | 1.70% | 3.00 | 5 | 4.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | Yuu |
14 | 2.98% | 5 | 1.70% | 2.80 | 3 | 2.91% | 0.21 | |||
| 13 | PuiA |
12 | 2.55% | 11 | 3.74% | 1.09 | 5 | 4.85% | 0.42 | |||
| 14 | Fullserver |
12 | 2.55% | 10 | 3.40% | 1.20 | 5 | 4.85% | 0.42 | |||
| 15 | Ram |
12 | 2.55% | 6 | 2.04% | 2.00 | 4 | 3.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
11 | 2.34% | 28 | 9.52% | 0.39 | 4 | 3.88% | 0.36 | |||
| 17 | Looking good is not a crime |
11 | 2.34% | 10 | 3.40% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Shadow |
11 | 2.34% | 3 | 1.02% | 3.67 | 3 | 2.91% | 0.27 | |||
| 19 | REKOKS |
10 | 2.13% | 1 | 0.34% | 10.00 | 3 | 2.91% | 0.30 | |||
| 20 | <Warrior> Player |
8 | 1.70% | 5 | 1.70% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | neeko. |
7 | 1.49% | 7 | 2.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | DE CES BURAAAZ___>>> |
7 | 1.49% | 1 | 0.34% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.97% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | Cyber Player :) |
6 | 1.28% | 8 | 2.72% | 0.75 | 2 | 1.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | Bishop |
6 | 1.28% | 4 | 1.36% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 25 | ZACK |
6 | 1.28% | 3 | 1.02% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.91% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | E320 |
6 | 1.28% | 2 | 0.68% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | АхаллайМахалай |
5 | 1.06% | 6 | 2.04% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.97% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | IIaX@Pb_Tp4xApb |
5 | 1.06% | 4 | 1.36% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.97% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | BobeR |
5 | 1.06% | 3 | 1.02% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.94% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2498 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2498 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jamaal_93


| BWRK | TJ
gymy
ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>>
| BWRK | Sharp
| BWRK | LuLL
GABRY
jebo ti pas mater
Yuu
Ram
Looking good is not a crime
Shadow
<Warrior> Player
neeko.
Cyber Player :)
Bishop
АхаллайМахалай
IIaX@Pb_Tp4xApb