Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PuiA |
|
| Location: Braila, Romania | |
| Steam: PuiA | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 20:27:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 04:30:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 3,263 | |
| Rank: | 24 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2043 (1.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1981 (0.1905*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.2% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 265 (92*) | |
| Kills: | 1,338 (483*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,111 (443*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PuiA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 92 times | 92 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 49 times | 49 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 35 times | 70 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 17 times | 51 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 268 | 55.49% | 35 | 38.04% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 153 | 31.68% | 47 | 51.09% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 23 | 4.76% | 7 | 7.61% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 16 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 9 | 1.86% | 1 | 1.09% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 8 | 1.66% | 1 | 1.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.83% | 1 | 1.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,819 | 2,114 | 300,274 | 255 | 1,904 | 8.4622 | 75.0% | 142.0 | 1.5 | |
| 2 | 13,954 | 3,514 | 90,278 | 223 | 719 | 2.2898 | 25.2% | 25.7 | 19.4 | |
| 3 | 880 | 1,067 | 20,024 | 0 | 70 | 2.1875 | 121.3% | 18.8 | 12.6 | |
| 4 | 440 | 118 | 2,700 | 8 | 27 | 1.2273 | 26.8% | 22.9 | 16.3 | |
| 5 | 450 | 120 | 3,279 | 9 | 26 | 5.2000 | 26.7% | 27.3 | 17.3 | |
| 6 | 180 | 48 | 3,482 | 3 | 24 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 72.5 | 7.5 | |
| 7 | 234 | 53 | 1,949 | 1 | 17 | 1.1333 | 22.6% | 36.8 | 13.8 | |
| 8 | 112 | 33 | 441 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 29.5% | 13.4 | 28.0 | |
| 9 | 64 | 14 | 427 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 21.9% | 30.5 | 16.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,511 | 41.5% | 36.7% | 21.8% | |
| 2 | 2,097 | 48.7% | 37.1% | 14.2% | |
| 3 | 120 | 43.3% | 37.5% | 19.2% | |
| 4 | 118 | 36.4% | 40.7% | 22.9% | |
| 5 | 53 | 43.4% | 35.8% | 20.8% | |
| 6 | 33 | 36.4% | 42.4% | 21.2% | |
| 7 | 19 | 15.8% | 68.4% | 15.8% | |
| 8 | 14 | 57.1% | 35.7% | 7.1% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_3x3 | 42 | 8.70% | 11 | 2.48% | 3.82 | 4 | 4.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | awp_bycastor | 3 | 0.62% | 1 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 13 | 2.69% | 5 | 1.13% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2 | 29 | 6.00% | 12 | 2.71% | 2.42 | 4 | 4.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | de_dust_a | 4 | 0.83% | 2 | 0.45% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | csg_dust2 | 29 | 6.00% | 15 | 3.39% | 1.93 | 7 | 7.61% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | css_cache2x2 | 18 | 3.73% | 12 | 2.71% | 1.50 | 3 | 3.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | awp_city | 58 | 12.01% | 42 | 9.48% | 1.38 | 16 | 17.39% | 0.28 | |||
| 9 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 18 | 3.73% | 14 | 3.16% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | awp_zigzag | 27 | 5.59% | 24 | 5.42% | 1.13 | 4 | 4.35% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | cs_deagle5 | 9 | 1.86% | 8 | 1.81% | 1.13 | 3 | 3.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 21 | 4.35% | 19 | 4.29% | 1.11 | 1 | 1.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | aim_map2 | 78 | 16.15% | 82 | 18.51% | 0.95 | 24 | 26.09% | 0.31 | |||
| 14 | fy_iceworld_cso | 6 | 1.24% | 7 | 1.58% | 0.86 | 1 | 1.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | fy_pool_day2 | 59 | 12.22% | 75 | 16.93% | 0.79 | 8 | 8.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | css_dust2_go | 10 | 2.07% | 14 | 3.16% | 0.71 | 7 | 7.61% | 0.70 | |||
| 17 | fy_pool_day | 27 | 5.59% | 40 | 9.03% | 0.68 | 6 | 6.52% | 0.22 | |||
| 18 | mini_dust2 | 13 | 2.69% | 19 | 4.29% | 0.68 | 3 | 3.26% | 0.23 | |||
| 19 | fy_pool_day_hd | 6 | 1.24% | 9 | 2.03% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | fy_poolday_cz | 8 | 1.66% | 14 | 3.16% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_fallout_2x2 | 1 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.45% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | aim_aka_rambo | 3 | 0.62% | 8 | 1.81% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_dust_b | 1 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.90% | 0.25 | 1 | 1.09% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | fy_iceworld2k | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.90% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 483 | 100.00% | 443 | 1.0903 | 92 | 100.00% | 0.1905 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | LuLL |
48 | 9.94% | 68 | 15.35% | 0.71 | 11 | 13.10% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | TJ |
40 | 8.28% | 32 | 7.22% | 1.25 | 5 | 5.95% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | iwan |
28 | 5.80% | 18 | 4.06% | 1.56 | 4 | 4.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | АхаллайМахалай |
26 | 5.38% | 20 | 4.51% | 1.30 | 8 | 9.52% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | | BWRK | Sharp |
25 | 5.18% | 14 | 3.16% | 1.79 | 10 | 11.90% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | PK |
23 | 4.76% | 52 | 11.74% | 0.44 | 5 | 5.95% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | myrc |
21 | 4.35% | 21 | 4.74% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | SuperSala |
19 | 3.93% | 18 | 4.06% | 1.06 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | Ori Zor El |
18 | 3.73% | 13 | 2.93% | 1.38 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | SP |
18 | 3.73% | 7 | 1.58% | 2.57 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | |BWRK| Sharp |
18 | 3.73% | 2 | 0.45% | 9.00 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | gymy |
15 | 3.11% | 24 | 5.42% | 0.63 | 4 | 4.76% | 0.27 | |||
| 13 | Bishop |
15 | 3.11% | 8 | 1.81% | 1.88 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
14 | 2.90% | 6 | 1.35% | 2.33 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | [Xash3D]MANIFESTLIDYAKARDSM |
13 | 2.69% | 4 | 0.90% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Looking good is not a crime |
12 | 2.48% | 6 | 1.35% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | Jamaal_93 |
11 | 2.28% | 12 | 2.71% | 0.92 | 4 | 4.76% | 0.36 | |||
| 18 | LuLL |
9 | 1.86% | 9 | 2.03% | 1.00 | 4 | 4.76% | 0.44 | |||
| 19 | Da ne vopros!!! |
9 | 1.86% | 8 | 1.81% | 1.13 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | Cardo Handusay |
9 | 1.86% | 4 | 0.90% | 2.25 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | Seeyouthere |
9 | 1.86% | 3 | 0.68% | 3.00 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 22 | DE CES BURAAAZ___>>> |
9 | 1.86% | 2 | 0.45% | 4.50 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | burak_1910 |
8 | 1.66% | 8 | 1.81% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | <Warrior> Player |
8 | 1.66% | 6 | 1.35% | 1.33 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | BauTT1 |
7 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | kvacka |
6 | 1.24% | 9 | 2.03% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Valtron228 |
6 | 1.24% | 8 | 1.81% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Sharp |
5 | 1.04% | 3 | 0.68% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Slick__Six |
5 | 1.04% | 2 | 0.45% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.268 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.268 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PuiA


| BWRK | LuLL
| BWRK | TJ
iwan
АхаллайМахалай
| BWRK | Sharp
PK
SuperSala
Ori Zor El
SP
Bishop
ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>>
[Xash3D]MANIFESTLIDYAKARDSM
Looking good is not a crime
Jamaal_93
Cardo Handusay
<Warrior> Player
BauTT1
kvacka
Valtron228