Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mute |
|
| Location: Uccle, Belgium | |
| Steam: Mute | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 16:32:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 01:20:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 19 ms (Latency: 10 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,770 | |
| Rank: | 119 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2027 (1.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2237 (0.2211*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.2% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 499 (392*) | |
| Kills: | 2,231 (1,773*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,855 (1,483*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mute's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 392 times | 392 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 206 times | 206 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 96 times | 192 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 56 times | 168 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 28 times | 112 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 10 times | 60 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 10 times | 50 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 8 times | 88 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 4 times | 40 |
| 10 | Spawn with the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 11 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 13 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 14 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 890 | 50.20% | 113 | 28.83% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 612 | 34.52% | 219 | 55.87% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 76 | 4.29% | 26 | 6.63% | 0.34 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 69 | 3.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 42 | 2.37% | 16 | 4.08% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 34 | 1.92% | 4 | 1.02% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.73% | 4 | 1.02% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 11 | 0.62% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 10 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.51% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 6 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.77% | 0.75 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,213 | 2,088 | 271,361 | 210 | 1,719 | 3.1892 | 49.6% | 130.0 | 2.5 | |
| 2 | 37,120 | 5,317 | 167,823 | 453 | 1,310 | 1.7351 | 14.3% | 31.6 | 28.3 | |
| 3 | 5,697 | 941 | 24,707 | 75 | 195 | 2.6712 | 16.5% | 26.3 | 29.2 | |
| 4 | 2,641 | 1,384 | 35,997 | 0 | 122 | 1.4023 | 52.4% | 26.0 | 21.6 | |
| 5 | 1,195 | 285 | 13,345 | 36 | 93 | 1.1923 | 23.8% | 46.8 | 12.8 | |
| 6 | 478 | 144 | 10,537 | 7 | 61 | 0.7093 | 30.1% | 73.2 | 7.8 | |
| 7 | 1,277 | 128 | 2,677 | 7 | 24 | 1.6000 | 10.0% | 20.9 | 53.2 | |
| 8 | 68 | 39 | 4,010 | 10 | 20 | 4.0000 | 57.4% | 102.8 | 3.4 | |
| 9 | 620 | 153 | 1,947 | 4 | 15 | 0.8333 | 24.7% | 12.7 | 41.3 | |
| 10 | 302 | 56 | 1,302 | 2 | 10 | 1.6667 | 18.5% | 23.3 | 30.2 | |
| 11 | 264 | 56 | 1,434 | 4 | 10 | 1.6667 | 21.2% | 25.6 | 26.4 | |
| 12 | 130 | 40 | 1,082 | 0 | 7 | 0.7000 | 30.8% | 27.1 | 18.6 | |
| 13 | 23 | 11 | 410 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 47.8% | 37.3 | 7.7 | |
| 14 | 191 | 9 | 205 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 4.7% | 22.8 | 95.5 | |
| 15 | 28 | 4 | 101 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 14.3% | 25.3 | 28.0 | |
| 16 | 86 | 14 | 343 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 16.3% | 24.5 | 86.0 | |
| 17 | 13 | 3 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 37.7 | 13.0 | |
| 18 | 133 | 16 | 240 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 12.0% | 15.0 | 133.0 | |
| 19 | 82 | 13 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.9% | 10.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,302 | 41.2% | 36.0% | 22.9% | |
| 2 | 2,086 | 47.9% | 36.0% | 16.1% | |
| 3 | 941 | 42.0% | 35.9% | 22.1% | |
| 4 | 285 | 47.4% | 37.5% | 15.1% | |
| 5 | 153 | 35.9% | 39.9% | 24.2% | |
| 6 | 128 | 43.8% | 33.6% | 22.7% | |
| 7 | 75 | 36.0% | 41.3% | 22.7% | |
| 8 | 56 | 60.7% | 23.2% | 16.1% | |
| 9 | 56 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 39.3% | |
| 10 | 40 | 50.0% | 27.5% | 22.5% | |
| 11 | 39 | 35.9% | 48.7% | 15.4% | |
| 12 | 16 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 13 | 14 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 13 | 61.5% | 15.4% | 23.1% | |
| 15 | 11 | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |
| 16 | 9 | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |
| 17 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | csg_dust2 | 9 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | de_dust_b | 29 | 1.64% | 13 | 0.88% | 2.23 | 6 | 1.53% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long | 251 | 14.16% | 121 | 8.16% | 2.07 | 38 | 9.69% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 169 | 9.53% | 104 | 7.01% | 1.63 | 26 | 6.63% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 55 | 3.10% | 35 | 2.36% | 1.57 | 12 | 3.06% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2020 | 11 | 0.62% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.57 | 5 | 1.28% | 0.45 | |||
| 7 | css_dust2_remake | 15 | 0.85% | 10 | 0.67% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | css_dust2x2_go | 22 | 1.24% | 15 | 1.01% | 1.47 | 5 | 1.28% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 58 | 3.27% | 41 | 2.76% | 1.41 | 8 | 2.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 91 | 5.13% | 65 | 4.38% | 1.40 | 17 | 4.34% | 0.19 | |||
| 11 | de_csr_2x2 | 121 | 6.82% | 90 | 6.07% | 1.34 | 21 | 5.36% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | de_aztec2x2 | 56 | 3.16% | 44 | 2.97% | 1.27 | 18 | 4.59% | 0.32 | |||
| 13 | css_nuke2x2 | 73 | 4.12% | 58 | 3.91% | 1.26 | 16 | 4.08% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2 | 22 | 1.24% | 19 | 1.28% | 1.16 | 10 | 2.55% | 0.45 | |||
| 15 | css_mirage2x2_go | 116 | 6.54% | 102 | 6.88% | 1.14 | 37 | 9.44% | 0.32 | |||
| 16 | css_dust2_go | 8 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.14 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 147 | 8.29% | 142 | 9.58% | 1.04 | 24 | 6.12% | 0.16 | |||
| 18 | css_dust2 | 30 | 1.69% | 29 | 1.96% | 1.03 | 10 | 2.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | mini_dust2 | 32 | 1.80% | 32 | 2.16% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.02% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_unlimited | 27 | 1.52% | 27 | 1.82% | 1.00 | 10 | 2.55% | 0.37 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2x2 | 126 | 7.11% | 129 | 8.70% | 0.98 | 31 | 7.91% | 0.25 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 77 | 4.34% | 80 | 5.39% | 0.96 | 20 | 5.10% | 0.26 | |||
| 23 | de_fallout_2x2 | 62 | 3.50% | 71 | 4.79% | 0.87 | 14 | 3.57% | 0.23 | |||
| 24 | css_inferno2x2 | 34 | 1.92% | 40 | 2.70% | 0.85 | 13 | 3.32% | 0.38 | |||
| 25 | de_dust_a | 36 | 2.03% | 49 | 3.30% | 0.73 | 13 | 3.32% | 0.36 | |||
| 26 | de_dust2-fun | 16 | 0.90% | 22 | 1.48% | 0.73 | 9 | 2.30% | 0.56 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_1337 | 8 | 0.45% | 11 | 0.74% | 0.73 | 2 | 0.51% | 0.25 | |||
| 28 | css_train2x2 | 16 | 0.90% | 24 | 1.62% | 0.67 | 3 | 0.77% | 0.19 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2_india | 32 | 1.80% | 49 | 3.30% | 0.65 | 4 | 1.02% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | de_dust2_3x3 | 24 | 1.35% | 43 | 2.90% | 0.56 | 10 | 2.55% | 0.42 | |||
| 31 | (Unaccounted) | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 1,773 | 100.00% | 1,483 | 1.1955 | 392 | 100.00% | 0.2211 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | Svenson |
5 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.20% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | FGO |
5 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.20% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.62% | 0.40 | |||
| 103 | Gamerx |
5 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.20% | 1.67 | 3 | 0.93% | 0.60 | |||
| 104 | ︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨[N |
5 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.20% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.20 | |||
| 105 | batm1 |
5 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.20 | |||
| 106 | Bilyx8 |
5 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.20 | |||
| 107 | Pacman |
5 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | heilkasten |
5 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.20 | |||
| 109 | nonameplayer |
5 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.20 | |||
| 110 | xeption |
5 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.93% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3894 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3894 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mute


Svenson
FGO
Gamerx
︻デ一AWP丨rupdas09丨[N
Bilyx8
Pacman
heilkasten
xeption