Player Information| Player Profile |
|
R3pTy |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: R3pTy | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 19:40:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:51:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 27 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2_unlimited |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 4,015 | |
| Rank: | 90 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.7752 (2.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2017 (0.2547*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.5% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 122 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 605 (161*) | |
| Deaths: | 218 (61*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
R3pTy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 41 times | 41 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 10 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 13 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 74 | 45.96% | 27 | 65.85% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 59 | 36.65% | 11 | 26.83% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 11 | 6.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 6 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 4 | 2.48% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.24% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 180 | 102 | 14,278 | 13 | 92 | 10.2222 | 56.7% | 140.0 | 2.0 | |
| 2 | 1,462 | 391 | 11,240 | 30 | 83 | 3.0741 | 26.7% | 28.7 | 17.6 | |
| 3 | 161 | 22 | 1,594 | 0 | 12 | 0.9231 | 13.7% | 72.5 | 13.4 | |
| 4 | 48 | 29 | 1,123 | 4 | 9 | 1.5000 | 60.4% | 38.7 | 5.3 | |
| 5 | 34 | 15 | 560 | 3 | 4 | 0.6667 | 44.1% | 37.3 | 8.5 | |
| 6 | 284 | 36 | 638 | 1 | 4 | 0.8000 | 12.7% | 17.7 | 71.0 | |
| 7 | 120 | 44 | 986 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 36.7% | 22.4 | 30.0 | |
| 8 | 17 | 9 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.9% | 11.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 391 | 43.2% | 33.5% | 23.3% | |
| 2 | 102 | 43.1% | 44.1% | 12.7% | |
| 3 | 36 | 38.9% | 27.8% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 29 | 44.8% | 51.7% | 3.4% | |
| 5 | 15 | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% | |
| 6 | 9 | 77.8% | 0.0% | 22.2% | |
| 7 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 6 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | de_fallout_2x2 | 40 | 24.84% | 8 | 13.11% | 5.00 | 10 | 24.39% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 43 | 26.71% | 15 | 24.59% | 2.87 | 12 | 29.27% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | css_nuke2x2 | 36 | 22.36% | 15 | 24.59% | 2.40 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 14 | 8.70% | 6 | 9.84% | 2.33 | 7 | 17.07% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | csg_dust2 | 22 | 13.66% | 17 | 27.87% | 1.29 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 161 | 100.00% | 61 | 2.6393 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.2547 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | WingBlade | IronS |
13 | 8.07% | 5 | 8.20% | 2.60 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | kuruman |
12 | 7.45% | 3 | 4.92% | 4.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | alva8193 |
11 | 6.83% | 3 | 4.92% | 3.67 | 6 | 20.00% | 0.55 | |||
| 4 | Wurd |
9 | 5.59% | 4 | 6.56% | 2.25 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.44 | |||
| 5 | KhAlNaYaK |
9 | 5.59% | 2 | 3.28% | 4.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
9 | 5.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | CCCP |
9 | 5.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | bro |
8 | 4.97% | 11 | 18.03% | 0.73 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | SerIf SteLar |
8 | 4.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | madame |
6 | 3.73% | 4 | 6.56% | 1.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | Simeon |
6 | 3.73% | 4 | 6.56% | 1.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | Muhammad |
5 | 3.11% | 1 | 1.64% | 5.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2167 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2167 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
R3pTy


WingBlade | IronS
kuruman
alva8193
KhAlNaYaK
RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz
CCCP
bro
Simeon
Muhammad