Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fire |
|
| Location: Rugby, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: Fire | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 11:59:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:30:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_unlimited |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,743 | |
| Rank: | 359 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8425 (1.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1140 (0.1266*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.2% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 61 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 535 (79*) | |
| Deaths: | 635 (73*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fire's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 10 times | 10 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 53 | 67.09% | 6 | 60.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 21.52% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 4 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 275 | 159 | 22,512 | 24 | 142 | 3.4634 | 57.8% | 141.6 | 1.9 | |
| 2 | 825 | 120 | 3,785 | 7 | 29 | 1.0741 | 14.5% | 31.5 | 28.4 | |
| 3 | 27 | 13 | 935 | 0 | 7 | 0.8750 | 48.1% | 71.9 | 3.9 | |
| 4 | 175 | 60 | 1,415 | 0 | 5 | 0.4167 | 34.3% | 23.6 | 35.0 | |
| 5 | 99 | 19 | 664 | 1 | 5 | 0.5556 | 19.2% | 34.9 | 19.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 159 | 41.5% | 49.1% | 9.4% | |
| 2 | 120 | 40.0% | 43.3% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 19 | 42.1% | 21.1% | 36.8% | |
| 4 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 26 | 32.91% | 14 | 19.18% | 1.86 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 12 | 15.19% | 13 | 17.81% | 0.92 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_china | 31 | 39.24% | 34 | 46.58% | 0.91 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | css_train2x2 | 9 | 11.39% | 10 | 13.70% | 0.90 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2_unlimited | 1 | 1.27% | 2 | 2.74% | 0.50 | 1 | 10.00% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 79 | 100.00% | 73 | 1.0822 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.1266 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SWICK |
9 | 11.39% | 2 | 2.74% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Lexy |
8 | 10.13% | 2 | 2.74% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | say my name |
6 | 7.59% | 5 | 6.85% | 1.20 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | __RC__ |
6 | 7.59% | 5 | 6.85% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | goro)|(anin |
6 | 7.59% | 2 | 2.74% | 3.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | teoanast21 |
6 | 7.59% | 2 | 2.74% | 3.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | -+-ZOOM-+- |
5 | 6.33% | 3 | 4.11% | 1.67 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | sviss |
5 | 6.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2402 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2402 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fire


SWICK
Lexy
__RC__
goro)|(anin
teoanast21