Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BG_TSAR |
|
| Location: Pernik, Bulgaria | |
| Steam: BG_TSAR | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 15:28:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 06:46:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 3,325 | |
| Rank: | 207 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0623 (1.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2164 (0.2430*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.9% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,609 (138*) | |
| Kills: | 12,057 (568*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,350 (511*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BG_TSAR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 443 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 138 times | 138 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 60 times | 60 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 35 times | 70 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 20 times | 60 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 7 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 399 | 70.25% | 129 | 93.48% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 86 | 15.14% | 7 | 5.07% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 62 | 10.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 11 | 1.94% | 2 | 1.45% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 10 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 13,108 | 3,547 | 118,240 | 309 | 998 | 1.9454 | 27.1% | 33.3 | 13.1 | |
| 2 | 394 | 221 | 27,304 | 16 | 192 | 3.4909 | 56.1% | 123.5 | 2.1 | |
| 3 | 985 | 990 | 27,287 | 0 | 119 | 3.2162 | 100.5% | 27.6 | 8.3 | |
| 4 | 246 | 87 | 3,132 | 2 | 26 | 1.4444 | 35.4% | 36.0 | 9.5 | |
| 5 | 4,509 | 29 | 1,981 | 1 | 16 | 1.6000 | 0.6% | 68.3 | 281.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,547 | 43.6% | 37.0% | 19.4% | |
| 2 | 221 | 48.9% | 38.5% | 12.7% | |
| 3 | 87 | 44.8% | 27.6% | 27.6% | |
| 4 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_cache2x2 | 20 | 3.52% | 10 | 1.96% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.17% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2 | 19 | 3.35% | 12 | 2.35% | 1.58 | 3 | 2.17% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_long | 75 | 13.20% | 52 | 10.18% | 1.44 | 3 | 2.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | mini_dust2 | 83 | 14.61% | 59 | 11.55% | 1.41 | 22 | 15.94% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2x2 | 181 | 31.87% | 154 | 30.14% | 1.18 | 57 | 41.30% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | css_inferno2x2 | 15 | 2.64% | 14 | 2.74% | 1.07 | 5 | 3.62% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_3x3 | 70 | 12.32% | 73 | 14.29% | 0.96 | 21 | 15.22% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_cz | 26 | 4.58% | 29 | 5.68% | 0.90 | 6 | 4.35% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | de_aztec2x2 | 28 | 4.93% | 32 | 6.26% | 0.88 | 2 | 1.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | de_fallout_2x2 | 28 | 4.93% | 32 | 6.26% | 0.88 | 9 | 6.52% | 0.32 | |||
| 11 | de_dust_b | 9 | 1.58% | 14 | 2.74% | 0.64 | 1 | 0.72% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | de_csr_2x2 | 14 | 2.46% | 30 | 5.87% | 0.47 | 6 | 4.35% | 0.43 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 568 | 100.00% | 511 | 1.1115 | 138 | 100.00% | 0.2430 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ominous |
55 | 9.68% | 52 | 10.18% | 1.06 | 15 | 14.85% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | El Mago |
31 | 5.46% | 23 | 4.50% | 1.35 | 11 | 10.89% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | Yellow Bongo |
21 | 3.70% | 5 | 0.98% | 4.20 | 8 | 7.92% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | OP |
20 | 3.52% | 5 | 0.98% | 4.00 | 4 | 3.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | alva8193 |
19 | 3.35% | 24 | 4.70% | 0.79 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | RIP (To the memory of) DeBenz |
19 | 3.35% | 19 | 3.72% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.97% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | Recoba |
19 | 3.35% | 14 | 2.74% | 1.36 | 2 | 1.98% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | ACAB |
16 | 2.82% | 22 | 4.31% | 0.73 | 4 | 3.96% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | SINNER MAN |
16 | 2.82% | 9 | 1.76% | 1.78 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | Zin |
15 | 2.64% | 9 | 1.76% | 1.67 | 6 | 5.94% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | matrix |
15 | 2.64% | 6 | 1.17% | 2.50 | 8 | 7.92% | 0.53 | |||
| 12 | say my name |
13 | 2.29% | 14 | 2.74% | 0.93 | 6 | 5.94% | 0.46 | |||
| 13 | AB |
12 | 2.11% | 9 | 1.76% | 1.33 | 3 | 2.97% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | <-Shahab-> |
12 | 2.11% | 7 | 1.37% | 1.71 | 6 | 5.94% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | OMAR OMAR |
12 | 2.11% | 4 | 0.78% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | K1llaGramm |
12 | 2.11% | 3 | 0.59% | 4.00 | 3 | 2.97% | 0.25 | |||
| 17 | Archie |
11 | 1.94% | 7 | 1.37% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Wurd |
11 | 1.94% | 4 | 0.78% | 2.75 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.09 | |||
| 19 | foncia.belcourt@schlou |
10 | 1.76% | 10 | 1.96% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | BaZiNgA |
10 | 1.76% | 8 | 1.57% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | Tameer |
8 | 1.41% | 2 | 0.39% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Cutm4N |
7 | 1.23% | 6 | 1.17% | 1.17 | 2 | 1.98% | 0.29 | |||
| 23 | [GIFTED] RUFFIANS FATBOY |
7 | 1.23% | 5 | 0.98% | 1.40 | 3 | 2.97% | 0.43 | |||
| 24 | R3@p3r |
6 | 1.06% | 16 | 3.13% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Alenka!? |
6 | 1.06% | 11 | 2.15% | 0.55 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | Ankur_G@hl@w@T^!^ |
6 | 1.06% | 4 | 0.78% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | Black Death |
6 | 1.06% | 3 | 0.59% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.98% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | WingBlade | kzR_ |
5 | 0.88% | 8 | 1.57% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | m_g |
5 | 0.88% | 7 | 1.37% | 0.71 | 3 | 2.97% | 0.60 | |||
| 30 | *-*-*-SONER-*-*-* |
5 | 0.88% | 4 | 0.78% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.20 | |||
| 31 | NOOBIESORRY |
5 | 0.88% | 4 | 0.78% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Sam.Crum-City |
5 | 0.88% | 3 | 0.59% | 1.67 | 3 | 2.97% | 0.60 | |||
| 33 | `Druski |
5 | 0.88% | 3 | 0.59% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.20 | |||
| 34 | zirlayan |
5 | 0.88% | 2 | 0.39% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | killbill20151 |
5 | 0.88% | 2 | 0.39% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | OxiS |
5 | 0.88% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2826 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2826 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BG_TSAR


Ominous
El Mago
Yellow Bongo
OP
alva8193
Recoba
SINNER MAN
<-Shahab->
OMAR OMAR
K1llaGramm
Archie
Cutm4N
R3@p3r
Black Death
WingBlade | kzR_
m_g
killbill20151