Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KR |
|
| Location: Campina Grande, Brazil | |
| Steam: KR | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 03:42:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:35:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 120 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- |
| Favorite Map:* | de_fallout_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 2,541 | |
| Rank: | 432 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7412 (1.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4172 (0.4545*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.9% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 184 (85*) | |
| Kills: | 441 (187*) | |
| Deaths: | 595 (166*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 85 times | 85 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 161 | 86.10% | 83 | 97.65% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 15 | 8.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.67% | 1 | 1.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.14% | 1 | 1.18% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,999 | 1,018 | 36,926 | 146 | 291 | 2.0786 | 20.4% | 36.3 | 17.2 | |
| 2 | 263 | 137 | 3,505 | 0 | 18 | 0.9474 | 52.1% | 25.6 | 14.6 | |
| 3 | 134 | 41 | 1,469 | 2 | 13 | 1.3000 | 30.6% | 35.8 | 10.3 | |
| 4 | 192 | 40 | 1,299 | 5 | 10 | 1.4286 | 20.8% | 32.5 | 19.2 | |
| 5 | 43 | 11 | 306 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 25.6% | 27.8 | 21.5 | |
| 6 | 430 | 2 | 330 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 0.5% | 165.0 | 215.0 | |
| 7 | 22 | 5 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 22.7% | 12.2 | 11.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,018 | 42.4% | 38.7% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | 41 | 56.1% | 26.8% | 17.1% | |
| 3 | 40 | 35.0% | 42.5% | 22.5% | |
| 4 | 11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | |
| 5 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_csr_2x2 | 91 | 48.66% | 74 | 44.58% | 1.23 | 37 | 43.53% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 56 | 29.95% | 46 | 27.71% | 1.22 | 25 | 29.41% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | de_fallout_2x2 | 40 | 21.39% | 46 | 27.71% | 0.87 | 23 | 27.06% | 0.58 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | 187 | 100.00% | 166 | 1.1265 | 85 | 100.00% | 0.4545 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Wurd |
49 | 26.20% | 38 | 22.89% | 1.29 | 21 | 27.63% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | TPOЛОЛО |
18 | 9.63% | 23 | 13.86% | 0.78 | 6 | 7.89% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | FOAB |
17 | 9.09% | 11 | 6.63% | 1.55 | 10 | 13.16% | 0.59 | |||
| 4 | DJo |
15 | 8.02% | 13 | 7.83% | 1.15 | 6 | 7.89% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | VaSaYa PuPkIn |
15 | 8.02% | 12 | 7.23% | 1.25 | 11 | 14.47% | 0.73 | |||
| 6 | LaPiraterie |
15 | 8.02% | 10 | 6.02% | 1.50 | 5 | 6.58% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | chilaro |
10 | 5.35% | 5 | 3.01% | 2.00 | 5 | 6.58% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | попкорный |
8 | 4.28% | 9 | 5.42% | 0.89 | 4 | 5.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | SINNER MAN |
7 | 3.74% | 8 | 4.82% | 0.88 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | m0NESY |
7 | 3.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 5.26% | 0.57 | |||
| 11 | __RC__ |
5 | 2.67% | 5 | 3.01% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | PsychOz |
5 | 2.67% | 3 | 1.81% | 1.67 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2184 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2184 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KR


Wurd
TPOЛОЛО
DJo
VaSaYa PuPkIn
LaPiraterie
SINNER MAN
m0NESY
__RC__
PsychOz