Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Yuu |
|
| Location: Kleppesto, Norway | |
| Steam: Yuu | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:45:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 22:49:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 45 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,596 | |
| Rank: | 13 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3936 (1.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2505 (0.2985*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.9% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,773 (403*) | |
| Kills: | 7,078 (1,350*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,079 (928*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Yuu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (27) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 172 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 403 times | 403 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 125 times | 125 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 56 times | 112 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 31 times | 93 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 25 times | 100 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 16 times | 80 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 11 times | 77 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 9 times | 54 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
| 10 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 629 | 46.59% | 241 | 59.80% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 372 | 27.56% | 61 | 15.14% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 151 | 11.19% | 85 | 21.09% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 123 | 9.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 37 | 2.74% | 14 | 3.47% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 36 | 2.67% | 1 | 0.25% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 86,018 | 22,971 | 592,170 | 1,611 | 4,954 | 4.4510 | 26.7% | 25.8 | 17.4 | |
| 2 | 3,408 | 2,775 | 449,917 | 516 | 2,525 | 14.2655 | 81.4% | 162.1 | 1.3 | |
| 3 | 16,070 | 4,379 | 148,058 | 523 | 1,192 | 5.8431 | 27.2% | 33.8 | 13.5 | |
| 4 | 6,130 | 13,148 | 271,590 | 1 | 1,032 | 6.9730 | 214.5% | 20.7 | 5.9 | |
| 5 | 914 | 289 | 21,129 | 9 | 134 | 1.5056 | 31.6% | 73.1 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | 1,294 | 469 | 9,611 | 30 | 89 | 1.6182 | 36.2% | 20.5 | 14.5 | |
| 7 | 58 | 19 | 604 | 4 | 5 | 1.6667 | 32.8% | 31.8 | 11.6 | |
| 8 | 46 | 17 | 428 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.0% | 25.2 | 11.5 | |
| 9 | 21 | 11 | 215 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.4% | 19.5 | 10.5 | |
| 10 | 49 | 15 | 368 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 30.6% | 24.5 | 49.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 22,963 | 42.7% | 36.7% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | 4,379 | 42.2% | 38.7% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | 2,775 | 50.4% | 36.6% | 13.0% | |
| 4 | 456 | 36.8% | 45.8% | 17.3% | |
| 5 | 75 | 25.3% | 53.3% | 21.3% | |
| 6 | 19 | 52.6% | 42.1% | 5.3% | |
| 7 | 17 | 47.1% | 41.2% | 11.8% | |
| 8 | 15 | 33.3% | 60.0% | 6.7% | |
| 9 | 11 | 45.5% | 9.1% | 45.5% | |
| 10 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | awp_city | 92 | 6.81% | 20 | 2.16% | 4.60 | 22 | 5.46% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | aim_headshot | 51 | 3.78% | 15 | 1.62% | 3.40 | 4 | 0.99% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day2 | 33 | 2.44% | 10 | 1.08% | 3.30 | 14 | 3.47% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | he_dodgeball | 6 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_fallout_2x2 | 3 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.11% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | awp_bycastor | 71 | 5.26% | 26 | 2.80% | 2.73 | 11 | 2.73% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2_unlimited | 13 | 0.96% | 5 | 0.54% | 2.60 | 7 | 1.74% | 0.54 | |||
| 8 | csg_dust2 | 48 | 3.56% | 21 | 2.26% | 2.29 | 21 | 5.21% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | awp_map | 29 | 2.15% | 14 | 1.51% | 2.07 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | css_nuke2x2 | 6 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 59 | 4.37% | 30 | 3.23% | 1.97 | 16 | 3.97% | 0.27 | |||
| 12 | fy_snow_orange | 45 | 3.33% | 23 | 2.48% | 1.96 | 10 | 2.48% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | aim_aka_rambo | 22 | 1.63% | 12 | 1.29% | 1.83 | 12 | 2.98% | 0.55 | |||
| 14 | css_mirage2x2_go | 15 | 1.11% | 9 | 0.97% | 1.67 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | awp_india | 38 | 2.81% | 23 | 2.48% | 1.65 | 15 | 3.72% | 0.39 | |||
| 16 | fy_poolday_cz | 59 | 4.37% | 36 | 3.88% | 1.64 | 11 | 2.73% | 0.19 | |||
| 17 | aim_aztec | 26 | 1.93% | 16 | 1.72% | 1.63 | 6 | 1.49% | 0.23 | |||
| 18 | aim_map2 | 8 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.54% | 1.60 | 5 | 1.24% | 0.63 | |||
| 19 | css_dust2x2_go | 82 | 6.07% | 52 | 5.60% | 1.58 | 28 | 6.95% | 0.34 | |||
| 20 | awp_zigzag | 42 | 3.11% | 29 | 3.12% | 1.45 | 7 | 1.74% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | css_dust2_remake | 33 | 2.44% | 23 | 2.48% | 1.43 | 11 | 2.73% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | fy_pool_day_hd | 84 | 6.22% | 60 | 6.47% | 1.40 | 31 | 7.69% | 0.37 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2x2 | 33 | 2.44% | 24 | 2.59% | 1.38 | 10 | 2.48% | 0.30 | |||
| 24 | fy_wintercz | 45 | 3.33% | 33 | 3.56% | 1.36 | 14 | 3.47% | 0.31 | |||
| 25 | fy_pool_day | 91 | 6.74% | 69 | 7.44% | 1.32 | 29 | 7.20% | 0.32 | |||
| 26 | fy_iceworld2k | 58 | 4.30% | 44 | 4.74% | 1.32 | 29 | 7.20% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | de_winterdust2 | 30 | 2.22% | 27 | 2.91% | 1.11 | 13 | 3.23% | 0.43 | |||
| 28 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 21 | 1.56% | 19 | 2.05% | 1.11 | 5 | 1.24% | 0.24 | |||
| 29 | css_inferno2x2 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 30 | cs_deagle5 | 20 | 1.48% | 21 | 2.26% | 0.95 | 6 | 1.49% | 0.30 | |||
| 31 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 8 | 0.59% | 9 | 0.97% | 0.89 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 32 | aim_ak-colt | 18 | 1.33% | 21 | 2.26% | 0.86 | 5 | 1.24% | 0.28 | |||
| 33 | $2000$ | 29 | 2.15% | 34 | 3.66% | 0.85 | 9 | 2.23% | 0.31 | |||
| 34 | fy_buzzkill | 41 | 3.04% | 49 | 5.28% | 0.84 | 19 | 4.71% | 0.46 | |||
| 35 | fy_pool_day3 | 11 | 0.81% | 14 | 1.51% | 0.79 | 5 | 1.24% | 0.45 | |||
| 36 | fy_iceworld_cz | 44 | 3.26% | 66 | 7.11% | 0.67 | 13 | 3.23% | 0.30 | |||
| 37 | de_dust2_china | 26 | 1.93% | 42 | 4.53% | 0.62 | 4 | 0.99% | 0.15 | |||
| 38 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 5 | 0.37% | 11 | 1.19% | 0.45 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.40 | |||
| 39 | de_dust2_long | 4 | 0.30% | 10 | 1.08% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 1,350 | 100.00% | 928 | 1.4547 | 403 | 100.00% | 0.2985 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3321 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.3321 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Yuu


ebun
E320