Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bandarra |
|
| Location: Goianesia, Brazil | |
| Steam: Bandarra | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 03:07:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 05:24:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 210 ms (Latency: 105 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_winterdust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 2,638 | |
| Rank: | 70 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0116 (0.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3142 (0.2950*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.8% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,447 (113*) | |
| Kills: | 7,789 (383*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,700 (513*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bandarra's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 211 (72%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 113 times | 113 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 47 times | 47 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 195 | 50.91% | 85 | 75.22% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 86 | 22.45% | 11 | 9.73% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 41 | 10.70% | 11 | 9.73% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 33 | 8.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 19 | 4.96% | 3 | 2.65% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | 0.80 | 8 | 2.09% | 2 | 1.77% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.88% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 33,489 | 8,593 | 249,344 | 854 | 1,966 | 3.5876 | 25.7% | 29.0 | 17.0 | |
| 2 | 3,060 | 5,880 | 118,946 | 0 | 462 | 2.7831 | 192.2% | 20.2 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | 9,824 | 1,855 | 51,026 | 151 | 388 | 2.3951 | 18.9% | 27.5 | 25.3 | |
| 4 | 1,392 | 759 | 61,001 | 46 | 358 | 0.7617 | 54.5% | 80.4 | 3.9 | |
| 5 | 534 | 378 | 64,096 | 79 | 331 | 9.7353 | 70.8% | 169.6 | 1.6 | |
| 6 | 2,326 | 1,029 | 46,073 | 110 | 323 | 1.8457 | 44.2% | 44.8 | 7.2 | |
| 7 | 120 | 26 | 1,016 | 5 | 7 | 2.3333 | 21.7% | 39.1 | 17.1 | |
| 8 | 22 | 2 | 98 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.1% | 49.0 | 22.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8,593 | 39.8% | 42.2% | 18.0% | |
| 2 | 1,855 | 39.6% | 41.1% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | 1,029 | 44.4% | 35.4% | 20.2% | |
| 4 | 378 | 41.5% | 41.3% | 17.2% | |
| 5 | 349 | 25.8% | 50.4% | 23.8% | |
| 6 | 26 | 19.2% | 57.7% | 23.1% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_nuke2x2 | 16 | 4.18% | 10 | 1.95% | 1.60 | 8 | 7.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | de_dust_a | 14 | 3.66% | 9 | 1.75% | 1.56 | 4 | 3.54% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | de_csr_2x2 | 43 | 11.23% | 35 | 6.82% | 1.23 | 17 | 15.04% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | aim_map2 | 16 | 4.18% | 13 | 2.53% | 1.23 | 5 | 4.42% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | fy_snow_orange | 22 | 5.74% | 19 | 3.70% | 1.16 | 6 | 5.31% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 15 | 3.92% | 13 | 2.53% | 1.15 | 4 | 3.54% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 12 | 3.13% | 11 | 2.14% | 1.09 | 7 | 6.19% | 0.58 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 26 | 6.79% | 24 | 4.68% | 1.08 | 8 | 7.08% | 0.31 | |||
| 9 | css_dust2_remake | 12 | 3.13% | 12 | 2.34% | 1.00 | 6 | 5.31% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | fy_pool_day | 17 | 4.44% | 20 | 3.90% | 0.85 | 2 | 1.77% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | $2000$ | 44 | 11.49% | 54 | 10.53% | 0.81 | 11 | 9.73% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | de_dust2_long | 7 | 1.83% | 9 | 1.75% | 0.78 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | fy_iceworld_cz | 16 | 4.18% | 21 | 4.09% | 0.76 | 9 | 7.96% | 0.56 | |||
| 14 | de_winterdust2 | 4 | 1.04% | 6 | 1.17% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | fy_iceworld_hd | 11 | 2.87% | 17 | 3.31% | 0.65 | 4 | 3.54% | 0.36 | |||
| 16 | css_inferno2x2 | 21 | 5.48% | 35 | 6.82% | 0.60 | 4 | 3.54% | 0.19 | |||
| 17 | awp_india | 44 | 11.49% | 76 | 14.81% | 0.58 | 6 | 5.31% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | scoutzknivez | 10 | 2.61% | 18 | 3.51% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | awp_map | 20 | 5.22% | 41 | 7.99% | 0.49 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.15 | |||
| 20 | css_train2x2 | 3 | 0.78% | 8 | 1.56% | 0.38 | 3 | 2.65% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 1 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.78% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | aim_map | 6 | 1.57% | 36 | 7.02% | 0.17 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2x2 | 3 | 0.78% | 22 | 4.29% | 0.14 | 3 | 2.65% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 383 | 100.00% | 513 | 0.7466 | 113 | 100.00% | 0.2950 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | miftarbrati95 |
55 | 14.36% | 53 | 10.33% | 1.04 | 17 | 16.19% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | | BWRK | Sharp |
42 | 10.97% | 44 | 8.58% | 0.95 | 13 | 12.38% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
40 | 10.44% | 91 | 17.74% | 0.44 | 7 | 6.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | Kristiko |
26 | 6.79% | 14 | 2.73% | 1.86 | 6 | 5.71% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | |BWRK| Sharp |
23 | 6.01% | 15 | 2.92% | 1.53 | 7 | 6.67% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | iwan |
21 | 5.48% | 11 | 2.14% | 1.91 | 9 | 8.57% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | myrc |
20 | 5.22% | 19 | 3.70% | 1.05 | 5 | 4.76% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | <Warrior> Player |
19 | 4.96% | 27 | 5.26% | 0.70 | 4 | 3.81% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | Punisher |
18 | 4.70% | 13 | 2.53% | 1.38 | 6 | 5.71% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | Cyber Player :) |
17 | 4.44% | 29 | 5.65% | 0.59 | 7 | 6.67% | 0.41 | |||
| 11 | Joe K!ll |
12 | 3.13% | 32 | 6.24% | 0.38 | 6 | 5.71% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | jebo ti pas mater |
11 | 2.87% | 17 | 3.31% | 0.65 | 4 | 3.81% | 0.36 | |||
| 13 | RomanNarkoman :D |
9 | 2.35% | 18 | 3.51% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.90% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | Idial Jo |
8 | 2.09% | 17 | 3.31% | 0.47 | 3 | 2.86% | 0.38 | |||
| 15 | FUCK#R NOOB |
8 | 2.09% | 5 | 0.97% | 1.60 | 4 | 3.81% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | Wait, let me show you something |
7 | 1.83% | 7 | 1.36% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.95% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | ZZZ |
7 | 1.83% | 5 | 0.97% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.95% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | | BWRK | TJ |
7 | 1.83% | 1 | 0.19% | 7.00 | 3 | 2.86% | 0.43 | |||
| 19 | XRG |
6 | 1.57% | 3 | 0.58% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2925 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2925 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bandarra


miftarbrati95
| BWRK | Sharp
d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje
iwan
myrc
<Warrior> Player
Punisher
Cyber Player :)
Joe K!ll
jebo ti pas mater
Idial Jo
FUCK#R NOOB
Wait, let me show you something
ZZZ
XRG