Player Information| Player Profile |
|
G. ION |
|
| Location: Barlassina, Italy | |
| Steam: G. ION | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 21:33:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:15:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 38 ms (Latency: 19 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | css_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 2,472 | |
| Rank: | 84 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7615 (0.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3449 (0.3788*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.7% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 469 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 1,360 (132*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,786 (204*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 49 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
G. ION's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 50 times | 50 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 39 | 29.55% | 19 | 38.00% | 0.49 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 23 | 17.42% | 11 | 22.00% | 0.48 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 21 | 15.91% | 5 | 10.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 17 | 12.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.33% | 6 | 12.00% | 0.55 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.30% | 4 | 8.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 5 | 3.79% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.03% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.03% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,024 | 1,703 | 49,276 | 172 | 386 | 2.4903 | 18.9% | 28.9 | 23.4 | |
| 2 | 4,462 | 664 | 17,972 | 51 | 150 | 1.5957 | 14.9% | 27.1 | 29.7 | |
| 3 | 685 | 1,715 | 36,888 | 0 | 128 | 2.0000 | 250.4% | 21.5 | 5.4 | |
| 4 | 3,032 | 587 | 15,965 | 48 | 126 | 1.4824 | 19.4% | 27.2 | 24.1 | |
| 5 | 203 | 113 | 17,173 | 18 | 102 | 6.8000 | 55.7% | 152.0 | 2.0 | |
| 6 | 1,021 | 188 | 6,620 | 20 | 53 | 1.2619 | 18.4% | 35.2 | 19.3 | |
| 7 | 386 | 101 | 4,565 | 11 | 39 | 1.9500 | 26.2% | 45.2 | 9.9 | |
| 8 | 589 | 143 | 4,062 | 13 | 28 | 2.3333 | 24.3% | 28.4 | 21.0 | |
| 9 | 377 | 67 | 1,712 | 5 | 13 | 1.0833 | 17.8% | 25.6 | 29.0 | |
| 10 | 79 | 17 | 1,026 | 0 | 7 | 0.8750 | 21.5% | 60.4 | 11.3 | |
| 11 | 31 | 8 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.8% | 19.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,703 | 40.9% | 41.4% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 664 | 40.4% | 39.6% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 587 | 41.2% | 39.9% | 18.9% | |
| 4 | 188 | 43.1% | 40.4% | 16.5% | |
| 5 | 143 | 46.2% | 35.7% | 18.2% | |
| 6 | 113 | 48.7% | 33.6% | 17.7% | |
| 7 | 101 | 48.5% | 37.6% | 13.9% | |
| 8 | 67 | 49.3% | 34.3% | 16.4% | |
| 9 | 8 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 35 | 26.52% | 23 | 11.27% | 1.52 | 13 | 26.00% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | aim_aztec | 17 | 12.88% | 14 | 6.86% | 1.21 | 5 | 10.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | fy_buzzkill | 31 | 23.48% | 52 | 25.49% | 0.60 | 16 | 32.00% | 0.52 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day3 | 5 | 3.79% | 10 | 4.90% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day_hd | 43 | 32.58% | 98 | 48.04% | 0.44 | 16 | 32.00% | 0.37 | |||
| 6 | aim_aka_rambo | 1 | 0.76% | 3 | 1.47% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld2k | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.98% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 8 | de_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.98% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 132 | 100.00% | 204 | 0.6471 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.3788 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | TJ |
33 | 25.00% | 52 | 25.49% | 0.63 | 15 | 32.61% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | Kristiko |
25 | 18.94% | 13 | 6.37% | 1.92 | 10 | 21.74% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | Skrillux |
17 | 12.88% | 21 | 10.29% | 0.81 | 6 | 13.04% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | PK |
16 | 12.12% | 58 | 28.43% | 0.28 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | Cardo Handusay |
14 | 10.61% | 6 | 2.94% | 2.33 | 5 | 10.87% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | iwan |
11 | 8.33% | 12 | 5.88% | 0.92 | 6 | 13.04% | 0.55 | |||
| 7 | d0pe. x kazu prolazi ko boginje |
6 | 4.55% | 21 | 10.29% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2112 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2112 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
G. ION


| BWRK | TJ
Kristiko
Skrillux
PK
Cardo Handusay
iwan