Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LUUUUUUUUK |
|
| Location: Karachi, Pakistan | |
| Steam: LUUUUUUUUK | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 15:07:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 19:10:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 137 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,855 | |
| Rank: | 46 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0500 (1.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3030 (0.2794*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.4% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,190 (107*) | |
| Kills: | 3,927 (383*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,740 (267*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 33 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LUUUUUUUUK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 107 times | 107 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 33 times | 33 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 345 | 90.08% | 102 | 95.33% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 13 | 3.39% | 1 | 0.93% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 9 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 9 | 2.35% | 2 | 1.87% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 4 | 1.04% | 1 | 0.93% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.93% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 26,668 | 9,369 | 244,795 | 558 | 2,033 | 3.9707 | 35.1% | 26.1 | 13.1 | |
| 2 | 568 | 260 | 10,412 | 13 | 91 | 1.8571 | 45.8% | 40.0 | 6.2 | |
| 3 | 113 | 101 | 13,100 | 8 | 89 | 6.8462 | 89.4% | 129.7 | 1.3 | |
| 4 | 544 | 910 | 19,318 | 0 | 65 | 5.4167 | 167.3% | 21.2 | 8.4 | |
| 5 | 456 | 88 | 6,754 | 1 | 48 | 1.5484 | 19.3% | 76.8 | 9.5 | |
| 6 | 265 | 87 | 2,918 | 9 | 22 | 2.4444 | 32.8% | 33.5 | 12.0 | |
| 7 | 60 | 34 | 858 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 56.7% | 25.2 | 10.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 40 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9,369 | 43.5% | 37.1% | 19.4% | |
| 2 | 260 | 45.0% | 35.4% | 19.6% | |
| 3 | 101 | 59.4% | 26.7% | 13.9% | |
| 4 | 87 | 50.6% | 32.2% | 17.2% | |
| 5 | 34 | 41.2% | 47.1% | 11.8% | |
| 6 | 22 | 59.1% | 36.4% | 4.5% | |
| 7 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust2 | 9 | 2.35% | 2 | 0.75% | 4.50 | 3 | 2.80% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | css_mirage2x2_go | 27 | 7.05% | 8 | 3.00% | 3.38 | 5 | 4.67% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 22 | 5.74% | 7 | 2.62% | 3.14 | 6 | 5.61% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_real | 3 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.37% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | fy_poolday_cz | 3 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.87% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day_hd | 23 | 6.01% | 9 | 3.37% | 2.56 | 6 | 5.61% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | fy_buzzkill | 15 | 3.92% | 6 | 2.25% | 2.50 | 5 | 4.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 5 | 1.31% | 2 | 0.75% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 23 | 6.01% | 10 | 3.75% | 2.30 | 2 | 1.87% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | fy_iceworld_cso | 34 | 8.88% | 16 | 5.99% | 2.13 | 14 | 13.08% | 0.41 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2_india | 14 | 3.66% | 7 | 2.62% | 2.00 | 7 | 6.54% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | de_dust_a | 10 | 2.61% | 5 | 1.87% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.87% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 8 | 2.09% | 4 | 1.50% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.80% | 0.38 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2_china | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | css_cache2x2 | 2 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.37% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | fy_pool_day2 | 25 | 6.53% | 13 | 4.87% | 1.92 | 13 | 12.15% | 0.52 | |||
| 17 | css_dust2_remake | 7 | 1.83% | 4 | 1.50% | 1.75 | 2 | 1.87% | 0.29 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2 | 12 | 3.13% | 7 | 2.62% | 1.71 | 5 | 4.67% | 0.42 | |||
| 19 | css_dust2_go | 5 | 1.31% | 3 | 1.12% | 1.67 | 3 | 2.80% | 0.60 | |||
| 20 | de_dust2_1337 | 6 | 1.57% | 4 | 1.50% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | cs_deagle5 | 7 | 1.83% | 5 | 1.87% | 1.40 | 2 | 1.87% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | de_dust_b | 38 | 9.92% | 37 | 13.86% | 1.03 | 7 | 6.54% | 0.18 | |||
| 23 | aim_aztec | 18 | 4.70% | 18 | 6.74% | 1.00 | 6 | 5.61% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | css_train2x2 | 2 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.75% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | fy_iceworld2k | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | aim_headshot | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 13 | 3.39% | 14 | 5.24% | 0.93 | 3 | 2.80% | 0.23 | |||
| 28 | fy_pool_day | 6 | 1.57% | 7 | 2.62% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | de_csr_2x2 | 6 | 1.57% | 7 | 2.62% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.17 | |||
| 30 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 5 | 1.31% | 6 | 2.25% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | de_aztec2x2 | 10 | 2.61% | 13 | 4.87% | 0.77 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.10 | |||
| 32 | awp_city | 3 | 0.78% | 4 | 1.50% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | aim_ak-colt | 3 | 0.78% | 4 | 1.50% | 0.75 | 2 | 1.87% | 0.67 | |||
| 34 | $2000$ | 2 | 0.52% | 3 | 1.12% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.50 | |||
| 35 | aim_aka_rambo | 3 | 0.78% | 5 | 1.87% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | fy_iceworld_hd | 2 | 0.52% | 4 | 1.50% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | de_dust2_unlimited | 1 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.75% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.93% | 1.00 | |||
| 38 | fy_wintercz | 3 | 0.78% | 8 | 3.00% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.33 | |||
| 39 | css_inferno2x2 | 4 | 1.04% | 11 | 4.12% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | awp_india | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 41 | awp_map | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 383 | 100.00% | 267 | 1.4345 | 107 | 100.00% | 0.2794 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | | BWRK | TJ |
35 | 9.14% | 20 | 7.49% | 1.75 | 13 | 13.40% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | Shadow |
33 | 8.62% | 15 | 5.62% | 2.20 | 3 | 3.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | vasi |
23 | 6.01% | 8 | 3.00% | 2.88 | 8 | 8.25% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | ZACK |
21 | 5.48% | 9 | 3.37% | 2.33 | 5 | 5.15% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | Bishop |
20 | 5.22% | 14 | 5.24% | 1.43 | 7 | 7.22% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | T@CHE 1 |
19 | 4.96% | 14 | 5.24% | 1.36 | 6 | 6.19% | 0.32 | |||
| 7 | TechmediaComputer |
17 | 4.44% | 4 | 1.50% | 4.25 | 5 | 5.15% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | SP |
16 | 4.18% | 12 | 4.49% | 1.33 | 6 | 6.19% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | kvacka |
13 | 3.39% | 8 | 3.00% | 1.63 | 2 | 2.06% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | Da ne vopros!!! |
10 | 2.61% | 6 | 2.25% | 1.67 | 2 | 2.06% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | BUGIMAN |
10 | 2.61% | 5 | 1.87% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.06% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | 3al Mot |
10 | 2.61% | 2 | 0.75% | 5.00 | 3 | 3.09% | 0.30 | |||
| 13 | IIaX@Pb_Tp4xApb |
9 | 2.35% | 6 | 2.25% | 1.50 | 2 | 2.06% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
9 | 2.35% | 3 | 1.12% | 3.00 | 2 | 2.06% | 0.22 | |||
| 15 | Fulower99999 |
8 | 2.09% | 14 | 5.24% | 0.57 | 1 | 1.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | celestil |
8 | 2.09% | 7 | 2.62% | 1.14 | 2 | 2.06% | 0.25 | |||
| 17 | <Warrior> Player |
8 | 2.09% | 4 | 1.50% | 2.00 | 3 | 3.09% | 0.38 | |||
| 18 | BUGAGGA |
8 | 2.09% | 1 | 0.37% | 8.00 | 5 | 5.15% | 0.63 | |||
| 19 | | BWRK | Sharp |
8 | 2.09% | 1 | 0.37% | 8.00 | 2 | 2.06% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | Kristiko |
7 | 1.83% | 9 | 3.37% | 0.78 | 2 | 2.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 21 | Kandy |
7 | 1.83% | 7 | 2.62% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | NOOB |
7 | 1.83% | 2 | 0.75% | 3.50 | 4 | 4.12% | 0.57 | |||
| 23 | kukuruzka |
6 | 1.57% | 4 | 1.50% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | kufurcu |
6 | 1.57% | 2 | 0.75% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | | BWRK | LuLL |
5 | 1.31% | 7 | 2.62% | 0.71 | 3 | 3.09% | 0.60 | |||
| 26 | Khaleefa |
5 | 1.31% | 3 | 1.12% | 1.67 | 3 | 3.09% | 0.60 | |||
| 27 | BUGAGA |
5 | 1.31% | 3 | 1.12% | 1.67 | 3 | 3.09% | 0.60 | |||
| 28 | Sharp |
5 | 1.31% | 3 | 1.12% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2501 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2501 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LUUUUUUUUK


| BWRK | TJ
Shadow
vasi
ZACK
Bishop
T@CHE 1
TechmediaComputer
SP
kvacka
Da ne vopros!!!
3al Mot
IIaX@Pb_Tp4xApb
Fulower99999
<Warrior> Player
| BWRK | Sharp
kufurcu
Khaleefa