Player Information| Player Profile |
|
yacine |
|
| Location: Constantine, Algeria | |
| Steam: yacine | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 02:10:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:33:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld_real |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 2,118 | |
| Rank: | 388 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0176 (1.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3463 (0.4627*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.9% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 80 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 231 (67*) | |
| Deaths: | 227 (47*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
yacine's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 31 times | 31 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 58 | 86.57% | 27 | 87.10% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 2 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.99% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.49% | 1 | 3.23% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,758 | 833 | 27,777 | 75 | 228 | 2.6512 | 30.2% | 33.3 | 12.1 | |
| 2 | 543 | 184 | 4,904 | 17 | 43 | 3.5833 | 33.9% | 26.7 | 12.6 | |
| 3 | 175 | 139 | 3,765 | 0 | 17 | 1.4167 | 79.4% | 27.1 | 10.3 | |
| 4 | 17 | 6 | 646 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 35.3% | 107.7 | 4.3 | |
| 5 | 35 | 11 | 585 | 2 | 4 | 0.4444 | 31.4% | 53.2 | 8.8 | |
| 6 | 102 | 16 | 363 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.7% | 22.7 | 34.0 | |
| 7 | 34 | 12 | 354 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 35.3% | 29.5 | 17.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 833 | 44.1% | 32.9% | 23.0% | |
| 2 | 184 | 44.0% | 31.0% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 16 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 12 | 41.7% | 58.3% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 17 | 25.37% | 6 | 12.77% | 2.83 | 6 | 19.35% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day2 | 2 | 2.99% | 1 | 2.13% | 2.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_real | 39 | 58.21% | 23 | 48.94% | 1.70 | 20 | 64.52% | 0.51 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld2k | 6 | 8.96% | 6 | 12.77% | 1.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day3 | 3 | 4.48% | 11 | 23.40% | 0.27 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 67 | 100.00% | 47 | 1.4255 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.4627 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | CATTURD |
17 | 25.37% | 6 | 12.77% | 2.83 | 6 | 23.08% | 0.35 | |||
| 2 | Zin |
12 | 17.91% | 2 | 4.26% | 6.00 | 6 | 23.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | RENEGAT |
11 | 16.42% | 14 | 29.79% | 0.79 | 5 | 19.23% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | PaiN |
11 | 16.42% | 4 | 8.51% | 2.75 | 5 | 19.23% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | WARRIOR SYX (OG) |
5 | 7.46% | 3 | 6.38% | 1.67 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2111 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2111 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
yacine


CATTURD
RENEGAT
PaiN