Player Information| Player Profile |
|
florin c |
|
| Location: Târgu Mureş, Romania | |
| Steam: florin c | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 19:14:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:00:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 |
| Favorite Map:* | awp_india |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,797 | |
| Rank: | 7 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2706 (2.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2602 (0.2679*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 4.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.2% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 537 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 2,064 (265*) | |
| Deaths: | 909 (124*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
florin c's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 186 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 71 times | 71 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 180 | 67.92% | 34 | 47.89% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 79 | 29.81% | 34 | 47.89% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.51% | 3 | 4.23% | 0.75 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,439 | 1,085 | 157,630 | 143 | 976 | 10.4946 | 75.4% | 145.3 | 1.5 | |
| 2 | 4,227 | 1,519 | 55,540 | 212 | 448 | 8.4528 | 35.9% | 36.6 | 9.4 | |
| 3 | 197 | 83 | 2,590 | 9 | 19 | 6.3333 | 42.1% | 31.2 | 10.4 | |
| 4 | 54 | 26 | 1,261 | 4 | 8 | 4.0000 | 48.1% | 48.5 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | 34 | 64 | 1,502 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 188.2% | 23.5 | 11.3 | |
| 6 | 26 | 4 | 177 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 44.3 | 26.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,519 | 43.9% | 41.6% | 14.5% | |
| 2 | 1,085 | 46.7% | 37.0% | 16.3% | |
| 3 | 83 | 49.4% | 44.6% | 6.0% | |
| 4 | 26 | 23.1% | 50.0% | 26.9% | |
| 5 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_mirage2x2_go | 8 | 3.02% | 1 | 0.81% | 8.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 7 | 2.64% | 1 | 0.81% | 7.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_cso | 7 | 2.64% | 2 | 1.61% | 3.50 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 7 | 2.64% | 2 | 1.61% | 3.50 | 5 | 7.04% | 0.71 | |||
| 5 | css_dust2_remake | 3 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.81% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day2 | 3 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.81% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | awp_india | 61 | 23.02% | 25 | 20.16% | 2.44 | 21 | 29.58% | 0.34 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day_hd | 20 | 7.55% | 9 | 7.26% | 2.22 | 7 | 9.86% | 0.35 | |||
| 9 | awp_bycastor | 48 | 18.11% | 22 | 17.74% | 2.18 | 9 | 12.68% | 0.19 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2_1337 | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | fy_poolday_cz | 34 | 12.83% | 19 | 15.32% | 1.79 | 9 | 12.68% | 0.26 | |||
| 12 | awp_zigzag | 57 | 21.51% | 32 | 25.81% | 1.78 | 7 | 9.86% | 0.12 | |||
| 13 | fy_iceworld2k | 6 | 2.26% | 4 | 3.23% | 1.50 | 4 | 5.63% | 0.67 | |||
| 14 | awp_map | 2 | 0.75% | 5 | 4.03% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DM-FUN=- SINCE 2006 | 265 | 100.00% | 124 | 2.1371 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.2679 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | kvacka |
25 | 9.43% | 14 | 11.29% | 1.79 | 6 | 9.52% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | gymy |
14 | 5.28% | 8 | 6.45% | 1.75 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | ZACK |
14 | 5.28% | 4 | 3.23% | 3.50 | 8 | 12.70% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | burak_1910 |
14 | 5.28% | 3 | 2.42% | 4.67 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | bongu bongu otangu subambu |
12 | 4.53% | 4 | 3.23% | 3.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | vasi |
12 | 4.53% | 1 | 0.81% | 12.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | Shadow |
11 | 4.15% | 6 | 4.84% | 1.83 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | Ori Zor El |
10 | 3.77% | 7 | 5.65% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | |BWRK| Sharp |
10 | 3.77% | 3 | 2.42% | 3.33 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | iwan |
10 | 3.77% | 2 | 1.61% | 5.00 | 6 | 9.52% | 0.60 | |||
| 11 | | BWRK | LuLL |
9 | 3.40% | 2 | 1.61% | 4.50 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.44 | |||
| 12 | | BWRK | Sharp |
8 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.38 | |||
| 13 | eXistenZ |
8 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | T@CHE 1 |
7 | 2.64% | 4 | 3.23% | 1.75 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | ghxsted |
7 | 2.64% | 3 | 2.42% | 2.33 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | RealWar |
7 | 2.64% | 3 | 2.42% | 2.33 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.57 | |||
| 17 | ᴍᴀʀɪᴇʟᴀ |
7 | 2.64% | 3 | 2.42% | 2.33 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | PuiA |
7 | 2.64% | 2 | 1.61% | 3.50 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | shaKOOr rahman |
7 | 2.64% | 2 | 1.61% | 3.50 | 5 | 7.94% | 0.71 | |||
| 20 | memories.Snak |
6 | 2.26% | 3 | 2.42% | 2.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | АхаллайМахалай |
6 | 2.26% | 2 | 1.61% | 3.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | ZUMBA ZUMBAA___>>> |
6 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | biel |
5 | 1.89% | 12 | 9.68% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Da ne vopros!!! |
5 | 1.89% | 3 | 2.42% | 1.67 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | mcacmlx |
5 | 1.89% | 3 | 2.42% | 1.67 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 26 | Cardo Handusay |
5 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2263 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2263 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
florin c


kvacka
ZACK
burak_1910
bongu bongu otangu subambu
vasi
Shadow
Ori Zor El
|BWRK| Sharp
iwan
ghxsted
RealWar
shaKOOr rahman
memories.Snak
АхаллайМахалай
biel
Cardo Handusay