Player Information| Player Profile |
|
carlos |
|
| Location: Montijo, Portugal | |
| Steam: carlos | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 14:59:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 04:29:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 39 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,763 | |
| Rank: | 188 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9714 (1.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4112 (0.3856*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.8% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,299 (839*) | |
| Kills: | 12,888 (2,176*) | |
| Deaths: | 13,267 (2,145*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
carlos's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2112 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 839 times | 839 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 279 times | 279 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 127 times | 254 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 59 times | 177 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 27 times | 108 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 23 times | 115 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 10 times | 60 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 10 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,013 | 92.51% | 818 | 97.50% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 90 | 4.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 59 | 2.71% | 18 | 2.15% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 12 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.36% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 119,753 | 28,725 | 985,589 | 3,283 | 7,745 | 3.0685 | 24.0% | 34.3 | 15.5 | |
| 2 | 4,828 | 3,129 | 88,042 | 0 | 307 | 3.0396 | 64.8% | 28.1 | 15.7 | |
| 3 | 3,169 | 887 | 24,547 | 83 | 198 | 2.5063 | 28.0% | 27.7 | 16.0 | |
| 4 | 353 | 116 | 5,260 | 10 | 39 | 1.7727 | 32.9% | 45.3 | 9.1 | |
| 5 | 212 | 50 | 2,778 | 2 | 18 | 1.0588 | 23.6% | 55.6 | 11.8 | |
| 6 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 24 | 11 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.8% | 13.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 28,725 | 42.3% | 38.9% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 887 | 42.8% | 40.7% | 16.5% | |
| 3 | 116 | 38.8% | 43.1% | 18.1% | |
| 4 | 30 | 13.3% | 83.3% | 3.3% | |
| 5 | 11 | 81.8% | 18.2% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 17 | 0.78% | 13 | 0.61% | 1.31 | 7 | 0.83% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | fy_poolday_cz | 101 | 4.64% | 83 | 3.87% | 1.22 | 31 | 3.69% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_real | 296 | 13.60% | 247 | 11.52% | 1.20 | 108 | 12.87% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day3 | 344 | 15.81% | 314 | 14.64% | 1.10 | 141 | 16.81% | 0.41 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day2 | 220 | 10.11% | 212 | 9.88% | 1.04 | 75 | 8.94% | 0.34 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day_hd | 237 | 10.89% | 229 | 10.68% | 1.03 | 88 | 10.49% | 0.37 | |||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_hd | 266 | 12.22% | 265 | 12.35% | 1.00 | 123 | 14.66% | 0.46 | |||
| 8 | fy_iceworld_cso | 273 | 12.55% | 278 | 12.96% | 0.98 | 113 | 13.47% | 0.41 | |||
| 9 | fy_iceworld2k | 150 | 6.89% | 178 | 8.30% | 0.84 | 71 | 8.46% | 0.47 | |||
| 10 | fy_pool_day | 272 | 12.50% | 326 | 15.20% | 0.83 | 82 | 9.77% | 0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 2,176 | 100.00% | 2,145 | 1.0145 | 839 | 100.00% | 0.3856 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uuuiii |
92 | 4.23% | 94 | 4.38% | 0.98 | 33 | 4.34% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | Hun3tr^^ |
76 | 3.49% | 14 | 0.65% | 5.43 | 27 | 3.55% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | Asil |
54 | 2.48% | 22 | 1.03% | 2.45 | 27 | 3.55% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | piazza <UGVCED> |
53 | 2.44% | 19 | 0.89% | 2.79 | 25 | 3.29% | 0.47 | |||
| 5 | E.E.A |
51 | 2.34% | 57 | 2.66% | 0.89 | 15 | 1.97% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | IGBO | REPTOR |
50 | 2.30% | 41 | 1.91% | 1.22 | 16 | 2.11% | 0.32 | |||
| 7 | Nariznaldo(°v°) |
50 | 2.30% | 25 | 1.17% | 2.00 | 19 | 2.50% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | Leer |
49 | 2.25% | 38 | 1.77% | 1.29 | 16 | 2.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | Mr Gone |
46 | 2.11% | 19 | 0.89% | 2.42 | 20 | 2.63% | 0.43 | |||
| 10 | kufurcu |
42 | 1.93% | 54 | 2.52% | 0.78 | 13 | 1.71% | 0.31 | |||
| 11 | MuCcA mE!!! PerA E Sports!!!! |
40 | 1.84% | 11 | 0.51% | 3.64 | 13 | 1.71% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | alva8193 |
38 | 1.75% | 31 | 1.45% | 1.23 | 19 | 2.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | bruce.wayne |
38 | 1.75% | 15 | 0.70% | 2.53 | 16 | 2.11% | 0.42 | |||
| 14 | Sev |
35 | 1.61% | 66 | 3.08% | 0.53 | 20 | 2.63% | 0.57 | |||
| 15 | .:|TCE|:.Dr.Amok.Česko/Praha |
35 | 1.61% | 30 | 1.40% | 1.17 | 14 | 1.84% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | Saint69 goodfellas 070 |
33 | 1.52% | 22 | 1.03% | 1.50 | 12 | 1.58% | 0.36 | |||
| 17 | mauw |
33 | 1.52% | 18 | 0.84% | 1.83 | 11 | 1.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | MiMi |
32 | 1.47% | 47 | 2.19% | 0.68 | 12 | 1.58% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | Martin_______________ Norway |
28 | 1.29% | 45 | 2.10% | 0.62 | 15 | 1.97% | 0.54 | |||
| 20 | NM156 |
28 | 1.29% | 26 | 1.21% | 1.08 | 11 | 1.45% | 0.39 | |||
| 21 | DeZeRtEr |
23 | 1.06% | 28 | 1.31% | 0.82 | 7 | 0.92% | 0.30 | |||
| 22 | The Mad Player |
23 | 1.06% | 24 | 1.12% | 0.96 | 10 | 1.32% | 0.43 | |||
| 23 | zirlayan |
23 | 1.06% | 22 | 1.03% | 1.05 | 8 | 1.05% | 0.35 | |||
| 24 | Janemba |
23 | 1.06% | 17 | 0.79% | 1.35 | 7 | 0.92% | 0.30 | |||
| 25 | Marsha [Nady] quit |
22 | 1.01% | 31 | 1.45% | 0.71 | 8 | 1.05% | 0.36 | |||
| 26 | Noobsky |
22 | 1.01% | 30 | 1.40% | 0.73 | 8 | 1.05% | 0.36 | |||
| 27 | [!]>RAZORBAK |
22 | 1.01% | 25 | 1.17% | 0.88 | 10 | 1.32% | 0.45 | |||
| 28 | COVID 19 |
22 | 1.01% | 10 | 0.47% | 2.20 | 16 | 2.11% | 0.73 | |||
| 29 | I am a Linux gamer |
20 | 0.92% | 22 | 1.03% | 0.91 | 7 | 0.92% | 0.35 | |||
| 30 | G.W. Friedrich Hegel |
20 | 0.92% | 13 | 0.61% | 1.54 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 31 | Joker Dz |
20 | 0.92% | 11 | 0.51% | 1.82 | 12 | 1.58% | 0.60 | |||
| 32 | Wurd |
20 | 0.92% | 5 | 0.23% | 4.00 | 11 | 1.45% | 0.55 | |||
| 33 | xxx(PL) |
19 | 0.87% | 44 | 2.05% | 0.43 | 12 | 1.58% | 0.63 | |||
| 34 | SerIf SteLar |
19 | 0.87% | 13 | 0.61% | 1.46 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.21 | |||
| 35 | dr.ruslia |
18 | 0.83% | 47 | 2.19% | 0.38 | 7 | 0.92% | 0.39 | |||
| 36 | TyMaN |
18 | 0.83% | 31 | 1.45% | 0.58 | 8 | 1.05% | 0.44 | |||
| 37 | CHCH |
18 | 0.83% | 6 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.22 | |||
| 38 | Inkomen |
17 | 0.78% | 27 | 1.26% | 0.63 | 10 | 1.32% | 0.59 | |||
| 39 | CATTURD |
17 | 0.78% | 19 | 0.89% | 0.89 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.24 | |||
| 40 | Adi.Ro |
16 | 0.74% | 14 | 0.65% | 1.14 | 10 | 1.32% | 0.63 | |||
| 41 | ninja medusa |
15 | 0.69% | 26 | 1.21% | 0.58 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.27 | |||
| 42 | Kampffalke |
15 | 0.69% | 14 | 0.65% | 1.07 | 5 | 0.66% | 0.33 | |||
| 43 | quiche |
15 | 0.69% | 14 | 0.65% | 1.07 | 7 | 0.92% | 0.47 | |||
| 44 | elsolenya |
15 | 0.69% | 11 | 0.51% | 1.36 | 5 | 0.66% | 0.33 | |||
| 45 | GOGO |
15 | 0.69% | 9 | 0.42% | 1.67 | 6 | 0.79% | 0.40 | |||
| 46 | Mazal |
14 | 0.64% | 26 | 1.21% | 0.54 | 3 | 0.39% | 0.21 | |||
| 47 | -=bongchilla=- |
14 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.33% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.29 | |||
| 48 | sti4 |
14 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.14% | 4.67 | 8 | 1.05% | 0.57 | |||
| 49 | 5C0RPI0N^ |
13 | 0.60% | 17 | 0.79% | 0.76 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.15 | |||
| 50 | Batu |
13 | 0.60% | 16 | 0.75% | 0.81 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.31 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.465 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.465 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
carlos


Uuuiii
Hun3tr^^
Asil
piazza <UGVCED>
E.E.A
IGBO | REPTOR
Leer
Mr Gone
kufurcu
Sev
Saint69 goodfellas 070
MiMi
Martin_______________ Norway
The Mad Player
Noobsky
I am a Linux gamer
Joker Dz
CHCH
Mazal