Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Horse |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: Horse | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 00:09:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:10:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 140 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day_hd |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 1,686 | |
| Rank: | 549 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5818 (0.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1889 (0.1800*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.5% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 217 (50*) | |
| Deaths: | 373 (99*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Horse's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 9 times | 9 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 18 | 36.00% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 28.00% | 4 | 44.44% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 6 | 12.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.00% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 4 | 8.00% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,207 | 511 | 11,702 | 18 | 89 | 1.6481 | 15.9% | 22.9 | 36.0 | |
| 2 | 98 | 45 | 5,743 | 4 | 44 | 2.4444 | 45.9% | 127.6 | 2.2 | |
| 3 | 1,250 | 205 | 5,074 | 7 | 41 | 1.8636 | 16.4% | 24.8 | 30.5 | |
| 4 | 894 | 133 | 3,300 | 6 | 24 | 1.2632 | 14.9% | 24.8 | 37.3 | |
| 5 | 284 | 238 | 6,575 | 0 | 24 | 2.6667 | 83.8% | 27.6 | 11.8 | |
| 6 | 917 | 162 | 2,784 | 6 | 21 | 1.1667 | 17.7% | 17.2 | 43.7 | |
| 7 | 195 | 37 | 1,292 | 4 | 11 | 2.2000 | 19.0% | 34.9 | 17.7 | |
| 8 | 102 | 15 | 524 | 3 | 6 | 2.0000 | 14.7% | 34.9 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 35 | 8 | 458 | 1 | 2 | 0.3333 | 22.9% | 57.3 | 17.5 | |
| 10 | 42 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 4.8% | 20.0 | 42.0 | |
| 11 | 67 | 3 | 128 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.5% | 42.7 | 67.0 | |
| 12 | 35 | 9 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.7% | 14.0 | 35.0 | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 52.5 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 38 | 6 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.8% | 12.3 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 17 | 5 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 37.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 511 | 45.6% | 33.7% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | 205 | 46.3% | 29.8% | 23.9% | |
| 3 | 162 | 40.1% | 32.1% | 27.8% | |
| 4 | 133 | 51.1% | 26.3% | 22.6% | |
| 5 | 45 | 48.9% | 33.3% | 17.8% | |
| 6 | 37 | 40.5% | 37.8% | 21.6% | |
| 7 | 15 | 53.3% | 26.7% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 9 | 88.9% | 0.0% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld2k | 32 | 64.00% | 41 | 41.41% | 0.78 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day_hd | 17 | 34.00% | 51 | 51.52% | 0.33 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day3 | 1 | 2.00% | 7 | 7.07% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | 50 | 100.00% | 99 | 0.5051 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.1800 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | HystericalMinds |
16 | 32.00% | 4 | 4.04% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | zirlayan |
10 | 20.00% | 29 | 29.29% | 0.34 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | Nariznaldo(°v°) |
10 | 20.00% | 21 | 21.21% | 0.48 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Jo taro |
6 | 12.00% | 7 | 7.07% | 0.86 | 4 | 57.14% | 0.67 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2176 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 62 queries, generated this page in 0.2176 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Horse


HystericalMinds
zirlayan
Nariznaldo(°v°)
Jo taro