Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | 1 | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
80.16% |
| Members: | 6 active members (16 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,013 | |
| Total Kills: | 4,599 | |
| Total Deaths: | 4,850 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 767 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.62 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 23:17:33h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 07:52:55h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | css_inferno2x2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | (1)zirlayan |
![]() |
3,577 | 0d 15:33:45h | 1,505 | 32.72% | 1,556 | 0.97 | ||
| 2 | (1)kufurcu |
![]() |
3,127 | 1d 03:39:11h | 2,763 | 60.08% | 2,813 | 0.98 | ||
| 3 | (1)putin |
![]() |
2,375 | 0d 03:35:35h | 320 | 6.96% | 464 | 0.69 | ||
| 4 | (1)VaSaYa PuPkin |
![]() |
1,000 | 0d 00:05:13h | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | (1)user |
![]() |
1,000 | 0d 00:04:33h | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | (1)Wurd |
![]() |
998 | 0d 00:19:16h | 11 | 0.24% | 17 | 0.65 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 163 times | 163 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 59 times | 59 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 29 times | 58 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 17 times | 51 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 15 times | 57.69% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 10 times | 38.46% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 230 | 5.00% | 59 | 3.93% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 150 | 3.26% | 72 | 4.79% | 0.48 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 31 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 29 | 0.63% | 15 | 1.00% | 0.52 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.61% | 11 | 0.73% | 0.39 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 10 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11,270 | 1,706 | 44,451 | 103 | 372 | 1.3007 | 15.1% | 26.1 | 30.3 | |
| 2 | 2,560 | 662 | 23,875 | 82 | 194 | 1.7963 | 25.9% | 36.1 | 13.2 | |
| 3 | 960 | 576 | 13,903 | 0 | 53 | 0.9464 | 60.0% | 24.1 | 18.1 | |
| 4 | 345 | 100 | 5,267 | 20 | 39 | 1.3448 | 29.0% | 52.7 | 8.8 | |
| 5 | 1,077 | 152 | 4,179 | 14 | 34 | 1.0000 | 14.1% | 27.5 | 31.7 | |
| 6 | 224 | 46 | 3,225 | 3 | 18 | 0.5625 | 20.5% | 70.1 | 12.4 | |
| 7 | 20 | 10 | 1,652 | 2 | 8 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 165.2 | 2.5 | |
| 8 | 217 | 46 | 1,132 | 1 | 6 | 0.6000 | 21.2% | 24.6 | 36.2 | |
| 9 | 67 | 9 | 228 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 13.4% | 25.3 | 16.8 | |
| 10 | 61 | 15 | 402 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 24.6% | 26.8 | 15.3 | |
| 11 | 158 | 29 | 446 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 18.4% | 15.4 | 52.7 | |
| 12 | 1 | 1 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 75.0 | 1.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,706 | 43.1% | 37.3% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 662 | 37.6% | 41.2% | 21.1% | |
| 3 | 152 | 41.4% | 34.9% | 23.7% | |
| 4 | 100 | 40.0% | 46.0% | 14.0% | |
| 5 | 46 | 47.8% | 32.6% | 19.6% | |
| 6 | 29 | 41.4% | 55.2% | 3.4% | |
| 7 | 28 | 17.9% | 57.1% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 15 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 10 | 9 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | css_dust2 | 132 | 2.87% | 81 | 1.6296 | 62 | 4.13% | 0.4697 | ||
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 75 | 1.63% | 74 | 1.0135 | 23 | 1.53% | 0.3067 | ||
| 3 | de_dust2_3x3 | 56 | 1.22% | 115 | 0.4870 | 10 | 0.67% | 0.1786 | ||
| 4 | css_inferno2x2 | 50 | 1.09% | 61 | 0.8197 | 5 | 0.33% | 0.1000 | ||
| 5 | css_cache2x2 | 46 | 1.00% | 37 | 1.2432 | 19 | 1.26% | 0.4130 | ||
| 6 | de_dust_a | 44 | 0.96% | 28 | 1.5714 | 16 | 1.07% | 0.3636 | ||
| 7 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 28 | 0.61% | 38 | 0.7368 | 12 | 0.80% | 0.4286 | ||
| 8 | de_dust2_1337 | 13 | 0.28% | 14 | 0.9286 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.0769 | ||
| 9 | css_dust2x2_go | 9 | 0.20% | 12 | 0.7500 | 4 | 0.27% | 0.4444 | ||
| 10 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 7 | 0.15% | 15 | 0.4667 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.1429 | ||
| 11 | de_dust2_cz | 6 | 0.13% | 11 | 0.5455 | 2 | 0.13% | 0.3333 | ||
| 12 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 5 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.8333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 13 | de_dust_b | 5 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.8333 | 2 | 0.13% | 0.4000 | ||
| 14 | de_dust2_long | 4 | 0.09% | 21 | 0.1905 | 2 | 0.13% | 0.5000 | ||
| 15 | css_nuke2x2 | 4 | 0.09% | 13 | 0.3077 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.2500 | ||
| 16 | css_mirage2x2_go | 3 | 0.07% | 5 | 0.6000 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.3333 | ||
| 17 | de_csr_2x2 | 3 | 0.07% | 6 | 0.5000 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.3333 | ||
| 18 | css_train2x2 | 2 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.6667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 19 | css_dust2_remake | 2 | 0.04% | 2 | 1.0000 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0464 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0464 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


(1)zirlayan
(1)kufurcu
(1)putin
(1)user
(1)Wurd