Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | >HT< | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
38.66% |
| Members: | 3 active members (13 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,364 | |
| Total Kills: | 1,130 | |
| Total Deaths: | 691 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 377 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.64 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.10 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:57:13h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 02:59:04h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | -=>HT<=-paVo@Ich bin Batman |
![]() |
4,102 | 0d 07:19:07h | 964 | 85.31% | 582 | 1.66 | ||
| 2 | -=>HT<=-Pascal x3 |
![]() |
1,833 | 0d 01:04:41h | 111 | 9.82% | 69 | 1.61 | ||
| 3 | -=>HT<=-Avatar |
![]() |
1,156 | 0d 00:33:25h | 55 | 4.87% | 40 | 1.38 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 85 times | 85 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 6 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 6 times | 54.55% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 4 times | 36.36% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 146 | 12.92% | 64 | 15.65% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 32 | 2.83% | 16 | 3.91% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 19 | 1.68% | 5 | 1.22% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 16 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 12 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,118 | 1,198 | 38,847 | 118 | 301 | 3.0100 | 23.4% | 32.4 | 17.0 | |
| 2 | 891 | 247 | 7,453 | 28 | 61 | 2.9048 | 27.7% | 30.2 | 14.6 | |
| 3 | 247 | 78 | 4,057 | 15 | 36 | 2.4000 | 31.6% | 52.0 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | 305 | 273 | 7,407 | 0 | 31 | 4.4286 | 89.5% | 27.1 | 9.8 | |
| 5 | 27 | 18 | 2,249 | 1 | 17 | 5.6667 | 66.7% | 124.9 | 1.6 | |
| 6 | 19 | 9 | 825 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 47.4% | 91.7 | 3.2 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,198 | 42.4% | 41.1% | 16.5% | |
| 2 | 247 | 40.5% | 37.2% | 22.3% | |
| 3 | 78 | 37.2% | 46.2% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 18 | 44.4% | 38.9% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2_3x3 | 96 | 8.50% | 46 | 2.0870 | 34 | 8.31% | 0.3542 | ||
| 2 | css_inferno2x2 | 89 | 7.88% | 44 | 2.0227 | 32 | 7.82% | 0.3596 | ||
| 3 | de_dust2x2 | 26 | 2.30% | 18 | 1.4444 | 9 | 2.20% | 0.3462 | ||
| 4 | mini_dust2 | 12 | 1.06% | 12 | 1.0000 | 9 | 2.20% | 0.7500 | ||
| 5 | css_dust2x2_go | 5 | 0.44% | 2 | 2.5000 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.2000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0276 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0276 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


-=>HT<=-paVo@Ich bin Batman
