Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | 1 | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
69.00% |
| Members: | 4 active members (40 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,776 | |
| Total Kills: | 2,417 | |
| Total Deaths: | 2,604 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 604 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.93 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.73 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 23:15:47h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 05:48:56h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | (1)zirlayan |
![]() |
2,336 | 0d 09:55:49h | 1,056 | 43.69% | 1,167 | 0.90 | ||
| 2 | (1)kufurcu |
![]() |
2,317 | 0d 12:32:44h | 1,278 | 52.88% | 1,381 | 0.93 | ||
| 3 | (1)lol |
![]() |
1,450 | 0d 00:46:25h | 83 | 3.43% | 56 | 1.48 | ||
| 4 | (1)spaetiundchill |
![]() |
1,000 | 0d 00:00:49h | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 38 times | 38 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 3 times | 60.00% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 2 times | 40.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 72 | 2.98% | 23 | 2.60% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.03% | 15 | 1.70% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 10 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,047 | 716 | 17,903 | 49 | 155 | 2.4603 | 14.2% | 25.0 | 32.6 | |
| 2 | 880 | 222 | 9,148 | 42 | 74 | 2.5517 | 25.2% | 41.2 | 11.9 | |
| 3 | 237 | 196 | 5,171 | 0 | 17 | 2.1250 | 82.7% | 26.4 | 13.9 | |
| 4 | 43 | 17 | 1,032 | 1 | 5 | 0.3333 | 39.5% | 60.7 | 8.6 | |
| 5 | 9 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 33.3 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 38 | 12 | 218 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 31.6% | 18.2 | 38.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 716 | 44.1% | 34.9% | 20.9% | |
| 2 | 222 | 39.6% | 43.2% | 17.1% | |
| 3 | 13 | 7.7% | 53.8% | 38.5% | |
| 4 | 12 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_pool_day2 | 50 | 2.07% | 34 | 1.4706 | 11 | 1.24% | 0.2200 | ||
| 2 | fy_iceworld2k | 33 | 1.37% | 24 | 1.3750 | 12 | 1.36% | 0.3636 | ||
| 3 | fy_iceworld_hd | 21 | 0.87% | 30 | 0.7000 | 11 | 1.24% | 0.5238 | ||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_cso | 4 | 0.17% | 1 | 4.0000 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.7500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0533 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0533 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


(1)zirlayan
(1)kufurcu
(1)lol
(1)spaetiundchill