Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | ^_^ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
66.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 3,260 | |
| Total Kills: | 1,081 | |
| Total Deaths: | 440 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 1,081 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.46 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.00 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:58:41h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 17:58:41h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | (^_^)*Bars |
![]() |
3,260 | 0d 17:58:41h | 1,081 | 100.00% | 440 | 2.46 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 129 times | 129 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 10 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 9 times | 64.29% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 5 times | 35.71% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 207 | 19.15% | 108 | 19.71% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 25 | 2.31% | 21 | 3.83% | 0.84 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,662 | 2,984 | 122,840 | 551 | 1,032 | 7.1172 | 34.4% | 41.2 | 8.4 | |
| 2 | 663 | 304 | 21,236 | 107 | 149 | 2.7593 | 45.9% | 69.9 | 4.4 | |
| 3 | 2,548 | 61 | 3,253 | 2 | 22 | 0.6286 | 2.4% | 53.3 | 115.8 | |
| 4 | 199 | 101 | 1,957 | 0 | 6 | 1.5000 | 50.8% | 19.4 | 33.2 | |
| 5 | 30 | 18 | 707 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 60.0% | 39.3 | 5.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,984 | 38.3% | 46.2% | 15.5% | |
| 2 | 304 | 30.9% | 56.6% | 12.5% | |
| 3 | 41 | 26.8% | 48.8% | 24.4% | |
| 4 | 18 | 16.7% | 55.6% | 27.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 239 | 22.11% | 78 | 3.0641 | 129 | 23.54% | 0.5397 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0251 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0251 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


(^_^)*Bars
