Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | -- | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
26.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (3 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 4,024 | |
| Total Kills: | 864 | |
| Total Deaths: | 459 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 864 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.88 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.69 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:21:02h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 05:21:02h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_iceworld2k | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | ----RED DR@gon.be |
![]() |
4,024 | 0d 05:21:02h | 864 | 100.00% | 459 | 1.88 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 32 times | 32 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 7 times | 63.64% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 4 times | 36.36% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 69 | 7.99% | 22 | 13.25% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 46 | 5.32% | 6 | 3.61% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 24 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.20% | 2 | 1.20% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 15 | 1.74% | 1 | 0.60% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 6 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.60% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,119 | 785 | 24,201 | 57 | 198 | 5.3514 | 25.2% | 30.8 | 15.8 | |
| 2 | 404 | 955 | 25,572 | 0 | 120 | 17.1429 | 236.4% | 26.8 | 3.4 | |
| 3 | 2,580 | 510 | 11,943 | 19 | 109 | 4.0370 | 19.8% | 23.4 | 23.7 | |
| 4 | 150 | 124 | 16,255 | 12 | 105 | 7.5000 | 82.7% | 131.1 | 1.4 | |
| 5 | 248 | 92 | 2,964 | 2 | 29 | 9.6667 | 37.1% | 32.2 | 8.6 | |
| 6 | 49 | 23 | 1,883 | 3 | 14 | 2.3333 | 46.9% | 81.9 | 3.5 | |
| 7 | 15 | 9 | 332 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 60.0% | 36.9 | 7.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 785 | 44.5% | 35.2% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 510 | 42.7% | 36.1% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | 124 | 41.9% | 34.7% | 23.4% | |
| 4 | 92 | 47.8% | 37.0% | 15.2% | |
| 5 | 9 | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_iceworld2k | 77 | 8.91% | 51 | 1.5098 | 17 | 10.24% | 0.2208 | ||
| 2 | fy_pool_day2 | 63 | 7.29% | 11 | 5.7273 | 10 | 6.02% | 0.1587 | ||
| 3 | fy_pool_day3 | 33 | 3.82% | 7 | 4.7143 | 5 | 3.01% | 0.1515 | ||
| 4 | fy_iceworld_hd | 6 | 0.69% | 4 | 1.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | fy_pool_day | 1 | 0.12% | 1 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0187 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0187 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


----RED DR@gon.be
