Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | ! | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,939 | |
| Total Kills: | 1,400 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1,576 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 1,400 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.89 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.15 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:12:31h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 20:12:31h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_aztec | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [!]>RAZORBAK |
![]() |
1,939 | 0d 20:12:31h | 1,400 | 100.00% | 1,576 | 0.89 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 25 times | 25 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 4 times | 57.14% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 3 times | 42.86% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 42 | 3.00% | 18 | 5.29% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 15 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 7 | 0.50% | 4 | 1.18% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 5 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.88% | 0.60 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,175 | 1,471 | 46,129 | 203 | 407 | 4.4725 | 28.4% | 31.4 | 12.7 | |
| 2 | 193 | 135 | 30,592 | 50 | 132 | 6.6000 | 69.9% | 226.6 | 1.5 | |
| 3 | 484 | 752 | 23,401 | 0 | 111 | 5.8421 | 155.4% | 31.1 | 4.4 | |
| 4 | 357 | 82 | 3,913 | 13 | 26 | 1.4444 | 23.0% | 47.7 | 13.7 | |
| 5 | 142 | 42 | 3,405 | 1 | 18 | 0.5000 | 29.6% | 81.1 | 7.9 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,471 | 42.4% | 40.2% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | 135 | 37.0% | 48.9% | 14.1% | |
| 3 | 82 | 40.2% | 41.5% | 18.3% | |
| 4 | 18 | 33.3% | 38.9% | 27.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_wintercz | 41 | 2.93% | 18 | 2.2778 | 14 | 4.12% | 0.3415 | ||
| 2 | aim_map2 | 15 | 1.07% | 29 | 0.5172 | 7 | 2.06% | 0.4667 | ||
| 3 | he_dodgeball | 10 | 0.71% | 8 | 1.2500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | awp_zigzag | 5 | 0.36% | 14 | 0.3571 | 3 | 0.88% | 0.6000 | ||
| 5 | aim_aztec | 3 | 0.21% | 12 | 0.2500 | 1 | 0.29% | 0.3333 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0247 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0247 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[!]>RAZORBAK
