Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | B | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
99.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,552 | |
| Total Kills: | 1,065 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1,326 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 1,065 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.80 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 14:38:54h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 1d 14:38:54h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [B] K o H T p E |
![]() |
1,552 | 1d 14:38:54h | 1,065 | 100.00% | 1,326 | 0.80 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 97 times | 97 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 30 times | 52.63% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 24 times | 42.11% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 173 | 16.24% | 84 | 17.07% | 0.49 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 14 | 1.31% | 11 | 2.24% | 0.79 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 8 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 22,935 | 5,528 | 203,954 | 748 | 1,601 | 2.0526 | 24.1% | 36.9 | 14.3 | |
| 2 | 1,031 | 349 | 17,279 | 73 | 121 | 0.8897 | 33.9% | 49.5 | 8.5 | |
| 3 | 198 | 83 | 10,465 | 6 | 69 | 2.6538 | 41.9% | 126.1 | 2.9 | |
| 4 | 389 | 113 | 2,602 | 5 | 21 | 1.6154 | 29.0% | 23.0 | 18.5 | |
| 5 | 647 | 37 | 2,358 | 0 | 14 | 0.7368 | 5.7% | 63.7 | 46.2 | |
| 6 | 267 | 67 | 1,659 | 2 | 10 | 1.0000 | 25.1% | 24.8 | 26.7 | |
| 7 | 207 | 82 | 1,817 | 0 | 9 | 0.8182 | 39.6% | 22.2 | 23.0 | |
| 8 | 220 | 22 | 485 | 0 | 4 | 0.8000 | 10.0% | 22.0 | 55.0 | |
| 9 | 25 | 17 | 531 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 68.0% | 31.2 | 8.3 | |
| 10 | 35 | 19 | 434 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 54.3% | 22.8 | 11.7 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 168 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 84.0 | 6.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,528 | 41.3% | 39.8% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | 349 | 41.8% | 41.8% | 16.3% | |
| 3 | 113 | 40.7% | 35.4% | 23.9% | |
| 4 | 83 | 50.6% | 32.5% | 16.9% | |
| 5 | 67 | 44.8% | 37.3% | 17.9% | |
| 6 | 22 | 36.4% | 31.8% | 31.8% | |
| 7 | 22 | 40.9% | 36.4% | 22.7% | |
| 8 | 19 | 42.1% | 47.4% | 10.5% | |
| 9 | 17 | 23.5% | 58.8% | 17.6% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 203 | 19.06% | 317 | 0.6404 | 97 | 19.72% | 0.4778 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0415 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0415 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[B] K o H T p E
