Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | -- | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
94.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,983 | |
| Total Kills: | 315 | |
| Total Deaths: | 174 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 315 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.81 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.67 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:08:35h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 03:08:35h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_css | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | ----RED DR@gon.be |
![]() |
2,983 | 0d 03:08:35h | 315 | 100.00% | 174 | 1.81 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 31 times | 31 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 5 times | 50.00% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 5 times | 50.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 56 | 17.78% | 18 | 28.57% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 37 | 11.75% | 10 | 15.87% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 28 | 8.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 13 | 4.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.59% | 2 | 3.17% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 5 | 1.59% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.20 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,832 | 1,199 | 28,038 | 67 | 240 | 3.9344 | 24.8% | 23.4 | 20.1 | |
| 2 | 1,762 | 527 | 16,502 | 38 | 146 | 4.7097 | 29.9% | 31.3 | 12.1 | |
| 3 | 126 | 79 | 9,485 | 6 | 69 | 4.0588 | 62.7% | 120.1 | 1.8 | |
| 4 | 419 | 427 | 10,720 | 0 | 47 | 4.2727 | 101.9% | 25.1 | 8.9 | |
| 5 | 514 | 101 | 2,376 | 6 | 20 | 2.8571 | 19.6% | 23.5 | 25.7 | |
| 6 | 136 | 47 | 1,810 | 6 | 16 | 2.2857 | 34.6% | 38.5 | 8.5 | |
| 7 | 8 | 3 | 275 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 91.7 | 4.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,199 | 42.9% | 39.7% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | 527 | 46.3% | 33.8% | 19.9% | |
| 3 | 101 | 48.5% | 30.7% | 20.8% | |
| 4 | 79 | 65.8% | 22.8% | 11.4% | |
| 5 | 47 | 53.2% | 31.9% | 14.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 47 | 14.92% | 39 | 1.2051 | 5 | 7.94% | 0.1064 | ||
| 2 | de_dust2_india | 40 | 12.70% | 20 | 2.0000 | 12 | 19.05% | 0.3000 | ||
| 3 | css_cache2x2 | 28 | 8.89% | 18 | 1.5556 | 8 | 12.70% | 0.2857 | ||
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 24 | 7.62% | 11 | 2.1818 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.1250 | ||
| 5 | de_dust2_2020 | 5 | 1.59% | 5 | 1.0000 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.6000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0204 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0204 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


----RED DR@gon.be
