Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | -- | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
95.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,721 | |
| Total Kills: | 393 | |
| Total Deaths: | 259 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 393 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.52 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.34 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:52:15h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 04:52:15h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_snow_orange | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | ----RED DR@gon.be |
![]() |
2,721 | 0d 04:52:15h | 393 | 100.00% | 259 | 1.52 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 5 times | 5 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 3 times | 60.00% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 2 times | 40.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.40 | 18 | 4.58% | 3 | 4.48% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.02% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.51% | 1 | 1.49% | 0.50 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 318 | 218 | 33,297 | 41 | 193 | 7.7200 | 68.6% | 152.7 | 1.6 | |
| 2 | 931 | 283 | 8,130 | 19 | 73 | 3.8421 | 30.4% | 28.7 | 12.8 | |
| 3 | 255 | 426 | 10,593 | 0 | 36 | 4.0000 | 167.1% | 24.9 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | 243 | 115 | 4,319 | 8 | 32 | 2.9091 | 47.3% | 37.6 | 7.6 | |
| 5 | 746 | 162 | 3,822 | 9 | 28 | 4.6667 | 21.7% | 23.6 | 26.6 | |
| 6 | 12 | 5 | 275 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 41.7% | 55.0 | 6.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 283 | 47.7% | 29.0% | 23.3% | |
| 2 | 218 | 43.6% | 38.1% | 18.3% | |
| 3 | 162 | 39.5% | 36.4% | 24.1% | |
| 4 | 115 | 47.8% | 39.1% | 13.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | aim_aztec | 11 | 2.80% | 8 | 1.3750 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.2727 | ||
| 2 | fy_wintercz | 9 | 2.29% | 6 | 1.5000 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.1111 | ||
| 3 | aim_headshot | 7 | 1.78% | 14 | 0.5000 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.1429 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0137 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0137 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


----RED DR@gon.be
