Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | MALOY | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
72.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,245 | |
| Total Kills: | 210 | |
| Total Deaths: | 131 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 210 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.60 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.10 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:11:45h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 03:11:45h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_unlimited | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | SH^aim[MALOY] |
![]() |
2,245 | 0d 03:11:45h | 210 | 100.00% | 131 | 1.60 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 52 times | 52 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 5 times | 55.56% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 4 times | 44.44% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 62 | 29.52% | 39 | 33.33% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 23 | 10.95% | 10 | 8.55% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.43% | 1 | 0.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.43% | 2 | 1.71% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,395 | 588 | 26,112 | 143 | 226 | 3.9649 | 24.6% | 44.4 | 10.6 | |
| 2 | 991 | 292 | 9,843 | 49 | 88 | 3.8261 | 29.5% | 33.7 | 11.3 | |
| 3 | 194 | 102 | 3,533 | 0 | 12 | 1.7143 | 52.6% | 34.6 | 16.2 | |
| 4 | 58 | 12 | 564 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 20.7% | 47.0 | 14.5 | |
| 5 | 72 | 13 | 354 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 18.1% | 27.2 | 24.0 | |
| 6 | 49 | 10 | 216 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 20.4% | 21.6 | 49.0 | |
| 7 | 14 | 6 | 175 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 42.9% | 29.2 | 14.0 | |
| 8 | 13 | 7 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.8% | 17.4 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 13 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 30.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 588 | 35.5% | 47.8% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | 292 | 39.4% | 44.9% | 15.8% | |
| 3 | 13 | 38.5% | 61.5% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 12 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_aztec2x2 | 42 | 20.00% | 26 | 1.6154 | 25 | 21.37% | 0.5952 | ||
| 2 | de_dust2_3x3 | 20 | 9.52% | 12 | 1.6667 | 11 | 9.40% | 0.5500 | ||
| 3 | css_train2x2 | 13 | 6.19% | 19 | 0.6842 | 10 | 8.55% | 0.7692 | ||
| 4 | de_dust2_unlimited | 11 | 5.24% | 10 | 1.1000 | 2 | 1.71% | 0.1818 | ||
| 5 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 7 | 3.33% | 4 | 1.7500 | 4 | 3.42% | 0.5714 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0179 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0179 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


SH^aim[MALOY]
