Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | +-ZOOM | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,573 | |
| Total Kills: | 2,305 | |
| Total Deaths: | 3,629 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 2,305 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.64 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 16:53:50h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 3d 16:53:50h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # GunGame=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_minecraft_gopro | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | -+-ZOOM-+- |
![]() |
1,573 | 3d 16:53:50h | 2,305 | 100.00% | 3,629 | 0.64 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 21 times | 21 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 43 times | 55.13% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 34 times | 43.59% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.50 | 11 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 10 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 9 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 8 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.32% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 7 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 7 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.32% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.32% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.32% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | 0.80 | 2 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 511 | 197 | 19,583 | 17 | 123 | 1.4302 | 38.6% | 99.4 | 4.2 | |
| 2 | 2,712 | 937 | 12,419 | 41 | 112 | 3.3939 | 34.6% | 13.3 | 24.2 | |
| 3 | 2,197 | 717 | 10,844 | 14 | 111 | 4.6250 | 32.6% | 15.1 | 19.8 | |
| 4 | 1,604 | 484 | 11,703 | 30 | 110 | 6.8750 | 30.2% | 24.2 | 14.6 | |
| 5 | 725 | 485 | 12,693 | 16 | 106 | 3.6552 | 66.9% | 26.2 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | 1,337 | 360 | 11,370 | 32 | 103 | 6.4375 | 26.9% | 31.6 | 13.0 | |
| 7 | 2,512 | 689 | 10,935 | 27 | 102 | 3.7778 | 27.4% | 15.9 | 24.6 | |
| 8 | 2,196 | 450 | 11,850 | 37 | 101 | 4.5909 | 20.5% | 26.3 | 21.7 | |
| 9 | 2,912 | 623 | 9,641 | 30 | 100 | 4.5455 | 21.4% | 15.5 | 29.1 | |
| 10 | 3,220 | 597 | 10,487 | 34 | 98 | 7.5385 | 18.5% | 17.6 | 32.9 | |
| 11 | 377 | 350 | 11,928 | 10 | 98 | 3.3793 | 92.8% | 34.1 | 3.8 | |
| 12 | 1,764 | 534 | 10,870 | 26 | 97 | 3.5926 | 30.3% | 20.4 | 18.2 | |
| 13 | 2,778 | 719 | 10,335 | 25 | 97 | 3.7308 | 25.9% | 14.4 | 28.6 | |
| 14 | 3,966 | 955 | 11,048 | 18 | 93 | 2.3250 | 24.1% | 11.6 | 42.6 | |
| 15 | 236 | 104 | 10,415 | 6 | 91 | 5.0556 | 44.1% | 100.1 | 2.6 | |
| 16 | 2,309 | 572 | 10,628 | 5 | 90 | 2.4324 | 24.8% | 18.6 | 25.7 | |
| 17 | 1,655 | 380 | 9,800 | 15 | 88 | 6.2857 | 23.0% | 25.8 | 18.8 | |
| 18 | 1,489 | 364 | 10,049 | 34 | 88 | 7.3333 | 24.4% | 27.6 | 16.9 | |
| 19 | 1,602 | 542 | 9,711 | 28 | 87 | 3.9545 | 33.8% | 17.9 | 18.4 | |
| 20 | 989 | 309 | 10,213 | 8 | 84 | 3.5000 | 31.2% | 33.1 | 11.8 | |
| 21 | 1,793 | 385 | 10,195 | 33 | 81 | 4.2632 | 21.5% | 26.5 | 22.1 | |
| 22 | 224 | 160 | 10,935 | 11 | 81 | 2.7931 | 71.4% | 68.3 | 2.8 | |
| 23 | 1,088 | 336 | 9,337 | 23 | 80 | 8.8889 | 30.9% | 27.8 | 13.6 | |
| 24 | 163 | 235 | 7,040 | 0 | 44 | 2.9333 | 144.2% | 30.0 | 3.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 955 | 40.0% | 40.1% | 19.9% | |
| 2 | 937 | 38.1% | 37.4% | 24.5% | |
| 3 | 719 | 37.8% | 38.9% | 23.2% | |
| 4 | 717 | 42.5% | 24.3% | 33.2% | |
| 5 | 689 | 36.1% | 33.8% | 30.0% | |
| 6 | 623 | 34.8% | 43.5% | 21.7% | |
| 7 | 597 | 34.5% | 38.4% | 27.1% | |
| 8 | 572 | 39.3% | 24.7% | 36.0% | |
| 9 | 542 | 36.2% | 40.8% | 23.1% | |
| 10 | 534 | 38.8% | 36.7% | 24.5% | |
| 11 | 485 | 36.5% | 24.7% | 38.8% | |
| 12 | 484 | 34.7% | 42.8% | 22.5% | |
| 13 | 450 | 38.9% | 37.6% | 23.6% | |
| 14 | 385 | 35.8% | 41.6% | 22.6% | |
| 15 | 380 | 44.5% | 40.3% | 15.3% | |
| 16 | 364 | 36.0% | 42.3% | 21.7% | |
| 17 | 360 | 38.1% | 37.5% | 24.4% | |
| 18 | 350 | 38.9% | 28.9% | 32.3% | |
| 19 | 336 | 38.7% | 39.3% | 22.0% | |
| 20 | 309 | 39.5% | 31.4% | 29.1% | |
| 21 | 160 | 37.5% | 44.4% | 18.1% | |
| 22 | 104 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 15.4% | |
| 23 | 64 | 26.6% | 57.8% | 15.6% | |
| 24 | 11 | 45.5% | 27.3% | 27.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_sand_prison | 13 | 0.56% | 17 | 0.7647 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | gg_fy_simpsons | 13 | 0.56% | 16 | 0.8125 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | gg_fy_inferno | 11 | 0.48% | 16 | 0.6875 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.1818 | ||
| 4 | gg_33_mario | 8 | 0.35% | 11 | 0.7273 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.1250 | ||
| 5 | gg_blueworld_br | 8 | 0.35% | 5 | 1.6000 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.3750 | ||
| 6 | gg_haggis | 7 | 0.30% | 6 | 1.1667 | 3 | 0.49% | 0.4286 | ||
| 7 | gg_bunker-busters | 7 | 0.30% | 8 | 0.8750 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.1429 | ||
| 8 | gg_33_goodtimes | 7 | 0.30% | 5 | 1.4000 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.1429 | ||
| 9 | gg_bummbumm | 6 | 0.26% | 4 | 1.5000 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.3333 | ||
| 10 | gg_woody | 6 | 0.26% | 10 | 0.6000 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.1667 | ||
| 11 | gg_cropp | 5 | 0.22% | 1 | 5.0000 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.4000 | ||
| 12 | gg_dev_spikes | 4 | 0.17% | 10 | 0.4000 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.2500 | ||
| 13 | gg_sys_mini_mario | 4 | 0.17% | 9 | 0.4444 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.2500 | ||
| 14 | gg_33_urban | 4 | 0.17% | 5 | 0.8000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 15 | gg_hideout | 3 | 0.13% | 10 | 0.3000 | 2 | 0.32% | 0.6667 | ||
| 16 | gg_minecraft_gopro | 3 | 0.13% | 1 | 3.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 17 | gg_quince | 3 | 0.13% | 1 | 3.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 18 | gg_elevated | 3 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 19 | gg_crossfire | 2 | 0.09% | 1 | 2.0000 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.5000 | ||
| 20 | gg_dry | 2 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 21 | gg_dusty_fortress | 2 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.4000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 22 | gg_mini_cbble | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0499 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0499 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


-+-ZOOM-+-
