Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | * | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
93.50% |
| Members: | 2 active members (9 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,486 | |
| Total Kills: | 1,024 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1,013 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 512 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.01 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.33 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 03:06:20h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 1d 01:33:10h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2 24/7=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | CSDOWN |PsYcHo SVK**** |
![]() |
1,972 | 2d 03:01:34h | 1,024 | 100.00% | 1,013 | 1.01 | ||
| 2 | ***KOCTOLOM***[ДуРиКи] |
![]() |
1,000 | 0d 00:04:46h | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 99 times | 99 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 41 times | 41 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 21 times | 42 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 33 times | 57.89% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 24 times | 42.11% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 105 | 10.25% | 50 | 16.84% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 92 | 8.98% | 33 | 11.11% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 77 | 7.52% | 14 | 4.71% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 10 | 0.98% | 2 | 0.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17,926 | 5,113 | 187,619 | 660 | 1,535 | 3.2452 | 28.5% | 36.7 | 11.7 | |
| 2 | 1,950 | 1,201 | 190,406 | 195 | 1,117 | 7.3974 | 61.6% | 158.5 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 16,443 | 4,637 | 131,752 | 414 | 1,074 | 2.7053 | 28.2% | 28.4 | 15.3 | |
| 4 | 1,336 | 478 | 20,412 | 50 | 162 | 1.9286 | 35.8% | 42.7 | 8.2 | |
| 5 | 1,677 | 1,166 | 24,082 | 0 | 73 | 1.4314 | 69.5% | 20.7 | 23.0 | |
| 6 | 146 | 70 | 5,135 | 3 | 30 | 0.7895 | 47.9% | 73.4 | 4.9 | |
| 7 | 141 | 40 | 638 | 2 | 5 | 0.6250 | 28.4% | 16.0 | 28.2 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 14.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 19 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.6% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,113 | 42.1% | 40.7% | 17.2% | |
| 2 | 4,637 | 42.1% | 40.2% | 17.7% | |
| 3 | 1,201 | 43.3% | 42.3% | 14.4% | |
| 4 | 478 | 41.0% | 38.1% | 20.9% | |
| 5 | 42 | 38.1% | 33.3% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | 40 | 55.0% | 35.0% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 292 | 28.52% | 280 | 1.0429 | 99 | 33.33% | 0.3390 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0548 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0548 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


CSDOWN |PsYcHo SVK****
***KOCTOLOM***[ДуРиКи]