Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | _RC_ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
92.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 3,634 | |
| Total Kills: | 29,478 | |
| Total Deaths: | 32,736 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 29,478 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.90 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.35 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 15d 03:11:20h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 15d 03:11:20h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Dust2/Long/2x2=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | __RC__ |
![]() |
3,634 | 15d 03:11:20h | 29,478 | 100.00% | 32,736 | 0.90 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,752 times | 1,752 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 918 times | 918 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 419 times | 838 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 179 times | 537 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 86 times | 344 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 43 times | 215 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 19 times | 114 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 14 times | 98 |
| 9 | Drop the Bomb | 8 times | -16 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 7 times | 56 |
| 11 | Spawn with the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 12 | Pick up the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 13 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 14 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 15 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 173 times | 53.23% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 149 times | 45.85% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 4,658 | 15.80% | 1,484 | 19.13% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 1.80 | 694 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 435 | 1.48% | 70 | 0.90% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 314 | 1.07% | 31 | 0.40% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 229 | 0.78% | 53 | 0.68% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 217 | 0.74% | 55 | 0.71% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 122 | 0.41% | 33 | 0.43% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 106 | 0.36% | 20 | 0.26% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 28 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.05% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.03% | 0.67 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 342,170 | 39,567 | 1,183,906 | 2,857 | 9,269 | 1.7332 | 11.6% | 29.9 | 36.9 | |
| 2 | 19,115 | 11,496 | 290,914 | 0 | 1,288 | 2.2361 | 60.1% | 25.3 | 14.8 | |
| 3 | 2,709 | 1,285 | 160,384 | 124 | 1,040 | 4.0784 | 47.4% | 124.8 | 2.6 | |
| 4 | 2,274 | 1,084 | 80,485 | 58 | 488 | 0.8271 | 47.7% | 74.2 | 4.7 | |
| 5 | 18,134 | 2,403 | 59,213 | 110 | 457 | 1.6679 | 13.3% | 24.6 | 39.7 | |
| 6 | 7,352 | 1,335 | 59,979 | 119 | 440 | 0.8349 | 18.2% | 44.9 | 16.7 | |
| 7 | 13,998 | 1,784 | 41,051 | 75 | 317 | 1.2992 | 12.7% | 23.0 | 44.2 | |
| 8 | 13,444 | 1,461 | 34,095 | 49 | 293 | 1.6188 | 10.9% | 23.3 | 45.9 | |
| 9 | 273 | 111 | 3,900 | 5 | 35 | 1.8421 | 40.7% | 35.1 | 7.8 | |
| 10 | 166 | 19 | 550 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 11.4% | 28.9 | 33.2 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 59 | 2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 19.5 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 39,564 | 42.8% | 31.6% | 25.6% | |
| 2 | 2,403 | 45.5% | 29.0% | 25.5% | |
| 3 | 1,784 | 43.8% | 30.7% | 25.5% | |
| 4 | 1,461 | 47.0% | 24.2% | 28.8% | |
| 5 | 1,333 | 44.3% | 32.9% | 22.9% | |
| 6 | 1,285 | 47.7% | 34.0% | 18.3% | |
| 7 | 551 | 29.6% | 48.6% | 21.8% | |
| 8 | 111 | 48.6% | 31.5% | 19.8% | |
| 9 | 19 | 42.1% | 26.3% | 31.6% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | css_inferno2x2 | 609 | 2.07% | 466 | 1.3069 | 150 | 1.93% | 0.2463 | ||
| 2 | de_csr_2x2 | 523 | 1.77% | 540 | 0.9685 | 134 | 1.73% | 0.2562 | ||
| 3 | de_dust2x2 | 377 | 1.28% | 432 | 0.8727 | 91 | 1.17% | 0.2414 | ||
| 4 | gg_mini_dust2_rmk | 365 | 1.24% | 443 | 0.8239 | 95 | 1.22% | 0.2603 | ||
| 5 | de_dust2_long | 353 | 1.20% | 346 | 1.0202 | 89 | 1.15% | 0.2521 | ||
| 6 | de_dust2_a | 316 | 1.07% | 296 | 1.0676 | 73 | 0.94% | 0.2310 | ||
| 7 | de_dust2_3x3 | 311 | 1.06% | 312 | 0.9968 | 79 | 1.02% | 0.2540 | ||
| 8 | css_nuke2x2 | 278 | 0.94% | 264 | 1.0530 | 82 | 1.06% | 0.2950 | ||
| 9 | de_aztec2x2 | 217 | 0.74% | 209 | 1.0383 | 54 | 0.70% | 0.2488 | ||
| 10 | de_dust2_long_2012 | 211 | 0.72% | 228 | 0.9254 | 46 | 0.59% | 0.2180 | ||
| 11 | de_dust2_india | 211 | 0.72% | 243 | 0.8683 | 59 | 0.76% | 0.2796 | ||
| 12 | de_dust2 | 201 | 0.68% | 200 | 1.0050 | 51 | 0.66% | 0.2537 | ||
| 13 | csg_dust2 | 197 | 0.67% | 227 | 0.8678 | 58 | 0.75% | 0.2944 | ||
| 14 | de_dust2_2x2_css | 193 | 0.65% | 190 | 1.0158 | 34 | 0.44% | 0.1762 | ||
| 15 | de_dust2_2x2_heroes | 188 | 0.64% | 222 | 0.8468 | 53 | 0.68% | 0.2819 | ||
| 16 | css_dust2x2_go | 179 | 0.61% | 198 | 0.9040 | 40 | 0.52% | 0.2235 | ||
| 17 | de_dust2x2_unlimited | 177 | 0.60% | 151 | 1.1722 | 49 | 0.63% | 0.2768 | ||
| 18 | de_fallout_2x2 | 177 | 0.60% | 193 | 0.9171 | 48 | 0.62% | 0.2712 | ||
| 19 | css_cache2x2 | 177 | 0.60% | 187 | 0.9465 | 49 | 0.63% | 0.2768 | ||
| 20 | de_clan1_mill_2x2 | 173 | 0.59% | 184 | 0.9402 | 50 | 0.64% | 0.2890 | ||
| 21 | de_dust2_cz | 170 | 0.58% | 192 | 0.8854 | 43 | 0.55% | 0.2529 | ||
| 22 | de_dust2-fun | 151 | 0.51% | 136 | 1.1103 | 42 | 0.54% | 0.2781 | ||
| 23 | de_dust2_china | 149 | 0.51% | 160 | 0.9313 | 44 | 0.57% | 0.2953 | ||
| 24 | de_dust2_1337 | 127 | 0.43% | 139 | 0.9137 | 28 | 0.36% | 0.2205 | ||
| 25 | css_dust2_go | 121 | 0.41% | 111 | 1.0901 | 46 | 0.59% | 0.3802 | ||
| 26 | css_mirage2x2_go | 101 | 0.34% | 114 | 0.8860 | 28 | 0.36% | 0.2772 | ||
| 27 | css_dust2_remake | 88 | 0.30% | 94 | 0.9362 | 24 | 0.31% | 0.2727 | ||
| 28 | css_dust2 | 87 | 0.30% | 100 | 0.8700 | 24 | 0.31% | 0.2759 | ||
| 29 | de_dust2_unlimited | 86 | 0.29% | 65 | 1.3231 | 20 | 0.26% | 0.2326 | ||
| 30 | mini_dust2 | 86 | 0.29% | 125 | 0.6880 | 28 | 0.36% | 0.3256 | ||
| 31 | de_dust_a | 81 | 0.27% | 76 | 1.0658 | 23 | 0.30% | 0.2840 | ||
| 32 | de_dust_b | 76 | 0.26% | 37 | 2.0541 | 5 | 0.06% | 0.0658 | ||
| 33 | css_train2x2 | 35 | 0.12% | 46 | 0.7609 | 9 | 0.12% | 0.2571 | ||
| 34 | de_dust2_2020 | 15 | 0.05% | 30 | 0.5000 | 4 | 0.05% | 0.2667 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.4384 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.4384 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


__RC__
