Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | DTZ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
88.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,864 | |
| Total Kills: | 879 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1,054 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 879 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.83 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.33 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 20:03:20h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 1d 20:03:20h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fy/Aim/Wap=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [DTZ] AleMao ^ |
![]() |
1,864 | 1d 20:03:20h | 879 | 100.00% | 1,054 | 0.83 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 47 times | 47 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 190 times | 50.26% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 187 times | 49.47% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.40 | 107 | 12.17% | 13 | 9.09% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 82 | 9.33% | 25 | 17.48% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 35 | 3.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 28 | 3.19% | 5 | 3.50% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.70% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,715 | 1,666 | 195,336 | 127 | 1,351 | 11.9558 | 61.4% | 117.2 | 2.0 | |
| 2 | 35,175 | 6,085 | 132,178 | 293 | 1,064 | 3.1761 | 17.3% | 21.7 | 33.1 | |
| 3 | 2,468 | 4,216 | 109,875 | 0 | 529 | 4.9439 | 170.8% | 26.1 | 4.7 | |
| 4 | 4,210 | 1,166 | 36,068 | 48 | 294 | 2.4706 | 27.7% | 30.9 | 14.3 | |
| 5 | 249 | 70 | 6,236 | 5 | 40 | 1.9048 | 28.1% | 89.1 | 6.2 | |
| 6 | 499 | 86 | 2,219 | 7 | 19 | 9.5000 | 17.2% | 25.8 | 26.3 | |
| 7 | 360 | 73 | 1,865 | 3 | 11 | 5.5000 | 20.3% | 25.5 | 32.7 | |
| 8 | 423 | 72 | 1,546 | 2 | 11 | 1.8333 | 17.0% | 21.5 | 38.5 | |
| 9 | 50 | 9 | 298 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 18.0% | 33.1 | 50.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,085 | 43.7% | 31.0% | 25.3% | |
| 2 | 1,666 | 53.8% | 30.5% | 15.7% | |
| 3 | 1,166 | 46.7% | 25.9% | 27.4% | |
| 4 | 86 | 43.0% | 33.7% | 23.3% | |
| 5 | 73 | 41.1% | 24.7% | 34.2% | |
| 6 | 72 | 34.7% | 26.4% | 38.9% | |
| 7 | 27 | 25.9% | 55.6% | 18.5% | |
| 8 | 9 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | |
| 9 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | aim_aztec | 43 | 4.89% | 32 | 1.3438 | 6 | 4.20% | 0.1395 | ||
| 2 | aim_map2 | 26 | 2.96% | 19 | 1.3684 | 6 | 4.20% | 0.2308 | ||
| 3 | awp_india | 23 | 2.62% | 13 | 1.7692 | 4 | 2.80% | 0.1739 | ||
| 4 | awp_city | 22 | 2.50% | 11 | 2.0000 | 4 | 2.80% | 0.1818 | ||
| 5 | awp_zigzag | 16 | 1.82% | 9 | 1.7778 | 4 | 2.80% | 0.2500 | ||
| 6 | fy_wintercz | 15 | 1.71% | 34 | 0.4412 | 5 | 3.50% | 0.3333 | ||
| 7 | scoutzknivez | 15 | 1.71% | 9 | 1.6667 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.0667 | ||
| 8 | cs_deagle5 | 15 | 1.71% | 34 | 0.4412 | 5 | 3.50% | 0.3333 | ||
| 9 | aim_ak-colt | 14 | 1.59% | 25 | 0.5600 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 10 | fy_pool_day | 13 | 1.48% | 23 | 0.5652 | 3 | 2.10% | 0.2308 | ||
| 11 | fy_snow_orange | 10 | 1.14% | 17 | 0.5882 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.1000 | ||
| 12 | aim_ak-colt2k3 | 9 | 1.02% | 9 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 13 | aim_headshot | 9 | 1.02% | 8 | 1.1250 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.1111 | ||
| 14 | fy_buzzkill | 6 | 0.68% | 11 | 0.5455 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.1667 | ||
| 15 | fy_iceworld2k | 6 | 0.68% | 2 | 3.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 16 | aim_aka_rambo | 5 | 0.57% | 16 | 0.3125 | 2 | 1.40% | 0.4000 | ||
| 17 | awp_map | 4 | 0.46% | 5 | 0.8000 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.2500 | ||
| 18 | fy_snow | 3 | 0.34% | 1 | 3.0000 | 2 | 1.40% | 0.6667 | ||
| 19 | awp_bycastor | 3 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 20 | aim_map | 2 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.6667 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0514 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0514 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[DTZ] AleMao ^
