Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | CTPE | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
95.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,576 | |
| Total Kills: | 9,609 | |
| Total Deaths: | 9,602 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 9,609 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.00 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.90 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 12:10:33h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 3d 12:10:33h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Iceworld/Pool-Day-= | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | CTPE/IOK |
![]() |
2,576 | 3d 12:10:33h | 9,609 | 100.00% | 9,602 | 1.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 285 times | 285 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 163 times | 163 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 74 times | 148 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 44 times | 132 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 27 times | 108 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 12 times | 60 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 38 times | 55.07% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 31 times | 44.93% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.40 | 631 | 6.57% | 69 | 3.60% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 374 | 3.89% | 160 | 8.35% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 216 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 71 | 0.74% | 23 | 1.20% | 0.32 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 71 | 0.74% | 31 | 1.62% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 0.80 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.05% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,118 | 2,815 | 367,685 | 240 | 2,454 | 3.7126 | 68.4% | 130.6 | 1.7 | |
| 2 | 20,689 | 5,416 | 201,426 | 715 | 1,638 | 2.4411 | 26.2% | 37.2 | 12.6 | |
| 3 | 5,273 | 6,233 | 173,225 | 0 | 743 | 2.1168 | 118.2% | 27.8 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | 1,407 | 572 | 31,887 | 110 | 234 | 1.5000 | 40.7% | 55.7 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | 704 | 256 | 24,744 | 38 | 119 | 0.6230 | 36.4% | 96.7 | 5.9 | |
| 6 | 135 | 31 | 858 | 2 | 8 | 2.0000 | 23.0% | 27.7 | 16.9 | |
| 7 | 26 | 8 | 240 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 30.8% | 30.0 | 8.7 | |
| 8 | 54 | 21 | 542 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 38.9% | 25.8 | 18.0 | |
| 9 | 45 | 15 | 300 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 33.3% | 20.0 | 15.0 | |
| 10 | 24 | 11 | 368 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 45.8% | 33.5 | 12.0 | |
| 11 | 36 | 7 | 259 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 19.4% | 37.0 | 36.0 | |
| 12 | 12 | 3 | 106 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 35.3 | 12.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,416 | 41.2% | 40.5% | 18.3% | |
| 2 | 2,815 | 52.5% | 34.0% | 13.5% | |
| 3 | 572 | 34.6% | 46.9% | 18.5% | |
| 4 | 157 | 22.9% | 61.8% | 15.3% | |
| 5 | 31 | 35.5% | 45.2% | 19.4% | |
| 6 | 21 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 23.8% | |
| 7 | 15 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 11 | 63.6% | 27.3% | 9.1% | |
| 9 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_pool_day2 | 223 | 2.32% | 352 | 0.6335 | 44 | 2.30% | 0.1973 | ||
| 2 | fy_iceworld2k | 188 | 1.96% | 240 | 0.7833 | 30 | 1.57% | 0.1596 | ||
| 3 | fy_poolday_cz | 185 | 1.93% | 118 | 1.5678 | 16 | 0.84% | 0.0865 | ||
| 4 | fy_pool_day_hd | 184 | 1.91% | 190 | 0.9684 | 64 | 3.34% | 0.3478 | ||
| 5 | fy_pool_day | 156 | 1.62% | 147 | 1.0612 | 53 | 2.77% | 0.3397 | ||
| 6 | fy_iceworld_hd | 130 | 1.35% | 148 | 0.8784 | 22 | 1.15% | 0.1692 | ||
| 7 | fy_iceworld_real | 112 | 1.17% | 102 | 1.0980 | 24 | 1.25% | 0.2143 | ||
| 8 | fy_pool_day3 | 106 | 1.10% | 153 | 0.6928 | 15 | 0.78% | 0.1415 | ||
| 9 | fy_iceworld_cso | 91 | 0.95% | 120 | 0.7583 | 17 | 0.89% | 0.1868 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0965 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0965 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


CTPE/IOK
