Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | B | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
34.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,019 | |
| Total Kills: | 20 | |
| Total Deaths: | 16 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.25 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.49 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:23h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:23h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -=AvJeux # DeathMatch Fun Maps=- | |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_map | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [B] Натуре |
![]() |
1,019 | 0d 00:13:23h | 20 | 100.00% | 16 | 1.25 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 2 | Headshot | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 2 times | 66.67% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 1 times | 33.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.40 | 11 | 55.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 5 | 25.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 2 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 2 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 129 | 91 | 11,034 | 6 | 76 | 10.8571 | 70.5% | 121.3 | 1.7 | |
| 2 | 436 | 102 | 2,650 | 6 | 23 | 2.5556 | 23.4% | 26.0 | 19.0 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 440 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 66.7% | 55.0 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 187 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.1% | 23.4 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | 21 | 58 | 972 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 276.2% | 16.8 | 21.0 | |
| 6 | 30 | 8 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.7% | 20.6 | 30.0 | |
| 7 | 20 | 6 | 173 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 28.8 | 20.0 | |
| 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 102 | 45.1% | 37.3% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | 91 | 62.6% | 20.9% | 16.5% | |
| 3 | 8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 62.5% | |
| 5 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | aim_map | 14 | 70.00% | 9 | 1.5556 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.1429 | ||
| 2 | cs_deagle5 | 6 | 30.00% | 7 | 0.8571 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0166 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
Executed 37 queries, generated this page in 0.0166 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[B] Натуре
